Season:

Address:

24 Sunset Blvd

Coxsackie, NY 12051

Coach:

Ryan Palmer

Vin Multari

John Cox
Armand Caringi
Jason Warren

Phone:

(518) 731-1800

Web:

District Website
Track Wrestling

League:

Patroon Conference

Directions:

Map

Colors:

Blue/White

Profile:

Submit Team Profile

Nickname:

Indians

Interactive::

Submit Schedule

Class/Div:

CC-2

 

Submit Roster

Name
Class
W-L
Weight

Anatriello, Dakota (5)

Bartels, Noah

Campbell, Logan

Christiana, Nick

Cruz, Lorenzo

Decker, Josiah

Dillworth, Seth

Flemming, Eero

Lord, Colby

Martinez, Marc (2)

Notabartolo, Tommy

Riley, Andrew

Riley, Colin

Shader, Devon (2)

Sitcer, John

VanFonda, Matt

Warren, Eli

Warren, Jacob

White, Jesse

Wood, Austin

 
Click on wrestler name for individual results
Click on column heading to sort by that column
 
 
Powered by TrackWrestling
>

Date
Event
Time/Score

11/30

TACONIC HILLS

80-6

12/02

Mike Nardone Memorial Duals
@ Ossining

3rd

12/02

Ravena JV Tournament
@ Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

10:00

 

John Jay East Fishkill

33-51

 

Ossining

48-33

 

Brewster

48-37

 

Croton-Harmon

60-21

 

Clarkstown North

27-55

12/07

@ Berlin

66-24

12/09

Roxanne Weller Memorial JV Tournament
@ South Glens Falls

10:00

12/14

@ Rensselaer

66-15

12/16

Battle in the Valley
@ Cobleskill-Richmondville

5th

 

Warrensburg

9-70

 

Cicero-North Syracuse

25-53

 

Fonda-Fultonville

48-36

 

Mohonasen

36-48

 

Cobleskill-Richmondville

27-60

12/19

DUANESBURG

54-30

12/28
12/29

Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament
@ Galway

10:00

01/04

CAIRO-DURHAM

06:00

01/06

Jamie Mormile Tournament
@ Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

3rd

01/11

MAPLE HILL

51-28

01/14

Joe McCabe Invitational
@ Maple Hill

4th

01/18

@ Greenville

06:00

01/20

Tamarac Duals
@ Tamarac

10:00

01/21

Guilderland JV Tournament
@ Guilderland

10:00

01/25

@ Catskill

06:00

02/03

Section 2 Class CC Tournament
@ Glens Falls

10:00

02/10

Section 2 Division II Championships
@ Glens Falls Civic Center

10:00

02/23
02/24

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships
@ Albany Times Union Center

10:00

 
Hover over tournament name to see tournament field
Italics indicate a league match
 
 
Powered by TrackWrestling
>

PATROON CONFERENCE STANDINGS

Team
Overall
League
5
0
1.000
5
0
1.000
9
6
0.600
4
0
1.000
5
9
0.357
3
2
0.600
13
7
0.650
2
2
0.500
4
11
0.267
2
2
0.500
2
6
0.250
1
4
0.200
1
8
0.111
0
3
0.000
0
4
0.000
0
4
0.000