2018-19 Season - Senior, 160lbs - Beaver River Beavers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/28/18 | 152 | Lost | General Brown | Chandler Moody | dec | 10-5 | Dual Meet vs General Brown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 170 | Won | Homer | Charles Lines | dec | 3-0 | Denny Wright Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 160 | Won | Chittenango | Devin Myers | dec | 8-6 | Denny Wright Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 160 | Won | Whitney Point | Hunter Ballard | pin | 1:39 | Denny Wright Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 160 | Won | Liverpool | Shane Hazelmyer | pin | Denny Wright Memorial Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/18 | 160 | Won | Lowville | Daniel Mayer | maj dec | 8-0 | Dual Meet vs Lowville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 160 | Won | Olean/Alleghany-Limestone | Micah Osby | pin | 3:02 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 160 | Lost | Malone | Alfred MacNeill | pin | 3:34 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 160 | Won | Gouverneur | Jacob Corcoran | pin | 1:41 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 160 | Lost | Indian River | Alikhan Abdullayev | fft | North Country Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/18 | 170 | Won | Watertown | Jude Converse | pin | 0:34 | Dual Meet vs Watertown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/18 | 152 | Lost | Gouverneur | Joseph Cummings | maj dec | 10-0 | NNYWOA Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/18 | 152 | Won | Malone | Alex Boyea | pin | :55 | NNYWOA Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/18 | 160 | Won | Warsaw | Jordan Wilson | pin | 3:05 | NNYWOA Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/18 | 152 | Won | Canton | Hunter Blauvelt | pin | :49 | NNYWOA Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/18 | 160 | Won | Cortland | fft | NNYWOA Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 152 | Won | Webster Schroeder | Julian Dietz | pin | :22 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 152 | Won | Burnt Hills | Tristan Goss | pin | 0:32 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 160 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Michael Dihrberg | dec | 8-1 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 160 | Lost | Averill Park | Alex Cooper | pin | 1:32 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 160 | Won | Maspeth | Brandon Leddick | pin | Mountain Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 160 | Won | Saranac | Jacob Vann | pin | 1:06 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 160 | Won | Shoreham-Wading River | Sean Reagan | pin | 3:56 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 152 | Won | Burnt Hills | Tristan Goss | pin | 2:32 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/02/19 | 160 | Won | SJSC | Justin Thayer | pin | 1:43 | Dual Meet vs SJSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/19 | 152 | Lost | South Lewis | Andrew Hoffman | dec | 5-2 | Dual Meet vs South Lewis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 152 | Won | Windsor | James Hoover | dec | 11-7 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 152 | Lost | Camden | Josh Mayden | maj dec | 10-1 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 152 | Won | New Hartford | Brennan McKenna | pin | :39 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 152 | Lost | Gouverneur | Joseph Cummings | dec | 7-4 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 152 | Lost | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Colin Forbes | dec | 8-1 | 6th | Red Devil Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/19 | 170 | Won | Indian River | Jake Whitmore | pin | Dual Meet vs Indian River | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/19 | 160 | Lost | Camden | Gavin Vera | pin | 2:57 | Section III D2 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/19 | 152 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Hunter Shaut | maj dec | 16-3 | Section III D2 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/19 | 152 | Won | Copenhagen | fft | Dual Meet vs Copenhagen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/19 | 152 | Won | Carthage | Alec Strife | dec | 7-0 | Frontier League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/19 | 152 | Lost | SJSC | Marshall Coe | dec | 6-0 | Frontier League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/19 | 152 | Won | South Lewis | Owen Highers | pin | 1:13 | 3rd | Frontier League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 160 | Lost | Dolgeville | Jacob Null | pin | 1:36 | 2nd | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 160 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Tegan Campbell | pin | :34 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 160 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | William Egerer | pin | 4:32 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 160 | Lost | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Travis Decker | dec | 6-2 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 160 | Lost | Dolgeville | Jacob Null | pin | 1:27 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 160 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | William Egerer | pin | 1:18 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017-18 Season - Junior, 145lbs - Beaver River Beavers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/17 | 152 | Won | Watertown | Kyle Gomez | pin | :16 | Dual Meet vs Watertown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 152 | Lost | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Orion Burke | pin | 3:26 | Canajoharie Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 152 | Won | Rensselaer | Nick Soler | pin | 0:42 | Canajoharie Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 152 | Won | Schoharie | fft | Canajoharie Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/17 | 152 | Won | SJSC | Travis Benjamin | pin | 1:41 | Dual Meet vs SJSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/23/17 | 160 | Won | Canton | Creed Clawson | pin | 3:46 | NNYWOA Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/23/17 | 152 | Lost | Malone | Alfred MacNeill | pin | 3:09 | NNYWOA Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/23/17 | 152 | Lost | Attica-Batavia | Mason Compton | tf | 2:53 | NNYWOA Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/23/17 | 152 | Won | Northern Adirondack | Jeremy Lavalley | pin | :22 | NNYWOA Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/18 | 160 | Won | South Lewis | Devon Vosburgh | pin | 2:47 | Dual Meet vs South Lewis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/18 | 145 | Won | Carthage | Thomas Albright | pin | 5:23 | Dual Meet vs Carthage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/18 | 152 | Lost | Indian River | Aiden Poe | maj dec | 10-1 | Dual Meet vs Indian River | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 145 | Won | New Hartford | Brennan McKenna | pin | :53 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 145 | Lost | Morrisville-Eaton | Mason Warner | maj dec | 12-0 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 145 | Lost | Fulton | Ian Bogardus | pin | 4:43 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/18 | 145 | Won | Copenhagen | Connor Carroll | dec | 9-7 SV-1 | Dual Meet vs Copenhagen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 152 | Won | Corinth | Dan Shippee | pin | 0:29 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 152 | Won | APW/Pulaski | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 145 | Won | Poland | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 152 | Lost | Otselic Valley | James Ossont | pin | 5:01 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 152 | Won | Lowville | Andrew Beyer | pin | 1:03 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/18 | 145 | Lost | General Brown | Matthew McManaman | dec | 12-5 | Dual Meet vs General Brown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 152 | Lost | Indian River | Gabe Lynch | pin | 4:21 | Frontier League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 152 | Lost | South Jefferson | Robert Krone | fft | Frontier League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 152 | Lost | South Jefferson | Matt Sandvil | fft | 6th | Frontier League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Tegan Campbell | pin | :41 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Lost | Port Byron | Tyler Parker | maj dec | 13-1 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Won | Cato-Meridian | Ethan Divelbliss | pin | 1:48 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Won | South Lewis | Andrew Hoffman | dec | 4-0 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Lost | Port Byron | Tyler Parker | maj dec | 13-5 | 4th | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 145 | Lost | Canastota | Marshall Bruggeman | pin | 1:10 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016-17 Season - Sophomore, 126lbs - Lowville Red Raiders
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/16 | 126 | Lost | Adirondack | Keagen Case | pin | 3:15 | Dual Meet vs Adirondack | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 126 | Won | JD-CBA | Aaron Gucciardi | pin | 1:58 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 126 | Lost | Watertown | Spencer Lavin | dec | 7-2 OT | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 126 | Won | Lowville | Devin Runner | pin | 3:54 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 126 | Won | Indian River | fft | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 126 | Lost | Immaculate Heart Central | Nello Alteri | maj dec | 14-4 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 126 | Won | Watertown | Spencer Lavin | dec | 1-0 | 5th | North Country Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/16 | 126 | Won | South Lewis | fft | Dual Meet vs South Lewis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 126 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Maxwell Reisel | dec | 13-8 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 126 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | CJ Walz | pin | 1:34 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 126 | Lost | Little Falls | Lorenzo Scarano | pin | 3:58 | 4th | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 126 | Won | Poland | Garret Jones | pin | 1:00 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 126 | Won | Rome Free Academy | James Faso | pin | :33 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/17 | 132 | Lost | Copenhagen | Anthony Metzler | pin | 3:24 | Dual Meet vs Copenhagen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/17 | 126 | Lost | Carthage | Tony Campbell | dec | 8-2 | Dual Meet vs Carthage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 132 | Lost | Central Square | Devin Flower | maj dec | 13-3 | Hannibal Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 126 | Won | East Syracuse-Minoa | Michael Cox | pin | 1:01 | Hannibal Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 126 | Won | Cortland | Andrew Sawyer | pin | 0:36 | Hannibal Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 126 | Won | Hannibal | Ben Dennison | pin | 1:00 | Hannibal Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 126 | Won | APW/Pulaski | Dylan Guthrie | pin | 3:26 | Hannibal Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/17 | 126 | Won | SJSC | Levi Darling | pin | 2:32 | Dual Meet vs SJSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 132 | Lost | Adirondack | Kevin Spann | tf | 17-1 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 126 | Won | Copenhagen | fft | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/17 | 126 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | CJ Walz | pin | 0:48 | Dual Meet vs Central Valley Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/17 | 126 | Lost | Indian River | Stefan Colbert | pin | 2:29 | Dual Meet vs Indian River | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 126 | Lost | Watertown | Spencer Lavin | dec | 5-4 | Frontier League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 126 | Lost | Carthage | Tony Campbell | maj dec | 12-2 | Frontier League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 126 | Won | Copenhagen | Jacob OBrien | pin | 2:05 | 5th | Frontier League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/30/17 | 132 | Won | Immaculate Heart Central | fft | Dual Meet vs Immaculate Heart Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/31/17 | 126 | Won | Watertown | fft | Dual Meet vs Watertown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/17 | 126 | Won | General Brown | Nathan Moore | pin | 5:15 | Dual Meet vs General Brown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 126 | Lost | Canastota | Coby Stevens | pin | 3:59 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 126 | Lost | Skaneateles | Christian Daley | dec | 8-3 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 126 | Won | APW/Pulaski | Dylan Guthrie | pin | 2:55 | 5th | Section III Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015-16 Season - Freshman, 106lbs - Lowville Red Raiders
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/15 | 113 | Lost | Carthage | Riley Green | pin | 4:52 | Dual Meet vs Carthage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 113 | Lost | Adirondack | Keagen Case | pin | 1:32 | Captain Bailey Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 113 | Lost | Northern Adirondack | Austin Trombley | maj dec | 14-3 | Captain Bailey Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 113 | Lost | Adirondack | Chris Webster | pin | :34 | Captain Bailey Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 113 | Lost | Central Square | Andy Nicholson | pin | 3:50 | Captain Bailey Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 113 | Lost | Oneida | Steven Barrett | pin | 1:40 | 6th | Captain Bailey Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/15 | 113 | Won | Sandy Creek | fft | Dual Meet vs Sandy Creek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/15 | 113 | Lost | South Jefferson | Erik Lillie | pin | 1:54 | Dual Meet vs South Jefferson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 113 | Lost | Malone | Thomas Trombley | dec | 9-4 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 113 | Lost | Saranac | Noah Clausen | pin | 2:59 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/15 | 113 | Won | Immaculate Heart Central | fft | Dual Meet vs Immaculate Heart Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/15 | 113 | Lost | Skaneateles | Christian Daley | tf | 15-0 3:47 | Lewis County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/15 | 113 | Lost | Watertown | Spencer Lavin | dec | 4-1 | Lewis County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/15 | 106 | Won | South Lewis | Branton Carpenter | pin | 2:47 | Lewis County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/15 | 113 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Jordan Elliott | pin | 1:47 | Lewis County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/15 | 106 | Lost | Copenhagen | Jake Galster | pin | 1:45 | Lewis County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/16 | 106 | Won | General Brown | Blake LaValley | tf | 17-0 | Dual Meet vs General Brown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/16 | 106 | Won | Whitesboro | Matt Blum | dec | 2-1 | 3rd | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/16 | 106 | Won | Mount Markham | Ashley Zahniser | pin | 1:27 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/16 | 106 | Won | Liverpool | Stephen Pascarella | pin | 3:06 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/16 | 106 | Lost | Norwich | Nicholas Glanville | pin | :26 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/13/16 | 113 | Lost | Indian River | Alex Mathieu | pin | 3:23 | Dual Meet vs Indian River | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 113 | Lost | Central Square | Andy Nicholson | pin | 5:57 | Hannibal Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 113 | Won | East Syracuse-Minoa | Casey O'Donnell | pin | 3:58 | Hannibal Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 106 | Won | APW/Pulaski | fft | Hannibal Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 113 | Won | Hannibal | Shawn Totman | pin | 1:34 | Hannibal Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 106 | Won | Cortland | fft | Hannibal Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/16 | 106 | Lost | Copenhagen | Jake Galster | pin | 4:53 | Dual Meet vs Copenhagen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/16 | 106 | Won | South Lewis | Branton Carpenter | maj dec | 10-2 | Dual Meet vs South Lewis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/30/16 | 106 | Lost | Copenhagen | Jake Galster | tf | 16-0 | Frontier League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/30/16 | 106 | Won | Watertown | Jacob Deihl | pin | :45 | Frontier League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/30/16 | 106 | Won | South Lewis | Branton Carpenter | pin | 4:34 | 3rd | Frontier League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 106 | Won | Hannibal | Ethan Straub | dec | 5-2 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 106 | Won | Canastota | Colbey Bixby | pin | 1:30 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 106 | Lost | Cazenovia | Jacob Wells | dec | 4-2 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 106 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | Collin Shelton | pin | 2:52 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 106 | Lost | Adirondack | Chris Webster | pin | :33 | 4th | Section III Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 106 | Lost | Port Byron | Joe Powers | maj dec | 15-3 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|