2018-19 Season - Senior, 145lbs - Port Byron Panthers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/29/18 | 145 | Won | Onondaga | Dalton Currie | pin | 5:36 | Dual Meet vs Onondaga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 152 | Won | Otselic Valley | Jonah DeLeo | tf | 15-0 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 145 | Lost | BGAH | Brody Oleksak | pin | 4:29 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 145 | Won | Oxford-Greene | Hogan Ludolph | pin | Viking Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 145 | Lost | Windsor | Dylan Wilmot | dec | 9-7 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 145 | Won | Homer | Gabe Cline | dec | 6-5 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/18 | 160 | Won | Cato-Meridian | fft | Dual Meet vs Cato-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 145 | Won | West Genesee | Brady Ryan | dec | 12-9 | 1st | Phoenix Round Robin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 145 | Won | Chenango Valley | Nathan Lehr | dec | 5-4 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 145 | Lost | West Genesee | Brady Ryan | pin | 6:00 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 145 | Won | Fayetteville-Manlius | Justin Bedell | dec | 10-7 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 145 | Won | Auburn | Ryan Bochenek | pin | 4:20 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/18 | 152 | Won | Hannibal | Payton Gorman | dec | 9-2 | Dual Meet vs Hannibal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/18 | 152 | Won | South Seneca | Josh Wilking | pin | 5:13 | Dual Meet vs South Seneca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/18 | 152 | Won | Red Creek | Joshua Searle | pin | 1:56 | Red Creek Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/18 | 152 | Won | Lyons | Anthony Keith | pin | 0:45 | Red Creek Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/18 | 152 | Won | Red Jacket | Andrew Maslyn | tf | 18-3 5:54 | Red Creek Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/18 | 152 | Won | North Rose-Wolcott | William Reed | maj dec | 8-0 | Red Creek Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/19 | 152 | Won | Oswego | Jesse Young | tf | 16-0 | Dual Meet vs Oswego | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 145 | Won | APW/Pulaski | Austin Engebretson | pin | 1:33 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 145 | Won | Oswego | Jacob Garcia | pin | 3:26 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 145 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Derek Quigley | tf | 20-5; 4:28 | 1st | Port Byron Mid-Winter Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 145 | Won | Victor | Steven Brady | dec | 3-1 | 3rd | Bradshaw Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 145 | Won | Canandaigua | Draven Cruz | dec | 3-1 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 145 | Won | South Seneca | Josh Wilking | pin | 2:19 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 145 | Lost | Webster Thomas | Max Allen | maj dec | 10-2 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 145 | Won | Odessa Montour | Colin Haag | dec | 6-2 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 145 | Won | Hilton | Nate Eccleston | dec | 4-2 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 145 | Won | McQuaid | Brandon Perrone | dec | 5-3 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/19 | 152 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Marion Quigley | dec | 10-3 | Dual Meet vs Jordan-Elbridge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/19 | 152 | Won | APW/Pulaski | Austin Engebretson | maj dec | 12-0 | Dual Meet vs APW/Pulaski | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 145 | Lost | Marcellus | Cahal Donovan | tf | 18-1; 2:47 | 2nd | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 145 | Won | Onondaga | David French | pin | 1:51 | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 145 | Won | Cazenovia | Douglas Buckley | pin | 1:36 | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 145 | Won | Homer | Charles Lines | dec | 5-1 | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 145 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Marion Quigley | maj dec | 12-2 | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 145 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Richard Raus | pin | 4:27 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 145 | Lost | Canastota | Nick Rouse | maj dec | 14-2 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 145 | Won | Adirondack | Connor Griffith | tf | 15-0 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 145 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Marion Quigley | dec | 8-1 | 3rd | Section III Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 145 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Morgan Lakin | dec | 9-3 | 5th | Section III Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 145 | Lost | Canastota | Nick Rouse | tf | 16-0 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 145 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Marion Quigley | dec | 9-2 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 145 | Lost | Sherburne-Earlville | Morgan Lakin | dec | 6-5 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 145 | Won | Homer | Joshua Markley | maj dec | 13-1 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017-18 Season - Junior, 145lbs - Port Byron Panthers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/29/17 | 152 | Won | Onondaga | Dalton Currie | pin | 4:29 | Dual Meet vs Onondaga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/17 | 152 | Lost | Hannibal | Zach Williams | pin | 3:21 | Dual Meet vs Hannibal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 152 | Won | Otselic Valley | James Ossont | dec | 6-2 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/17 | 152 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Steve Tripp | pin | 5:31 | Dual Meet vs Jordan-Elbridge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 145 | Won | Auburn | Liam McLoughlin | dec | 4-3 | 3rd | Phoenix Round Robin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 145 | Lost | Phoenix | Austin Carlson | dec | 7-5 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 145 | Won | Newark Valley | Shayne Bickham | pin | 2:53 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 145 | Won | Palmyra-Macedon | Cale Bartosch | dec | 7-4 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 145 | Won | Baldwinsville | Nathan Hahn | maj dec | 14-3 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 145 | Won | Williamson-Marion | JorgeTorres Perez | pin | 2:35 | Red Jacket Holiday Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 145 | Won | Red Creek | jon mills | pin | 3:42 | Red Jacket Holiday Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 145 | Won | Red Jacket | fft | Red Jacket Holiday Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 145 | Won | North Rose-Wolcott | William Reed | tf | 17-0 | Red Jacket Holiday Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 145 | Won | Dundee | Logan Corey | pin | 2:34 | Red Jacket Holiday Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/18 | 145 | Won | Cazenovia | Patrick Nourse | dec | 8-5 | 1st | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/18 | 145 | Won | Skaneateles | Robert Danforth | pin | 2:48 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/18 | 145 | Won | Geneva | Jayson Wassouf | pin | 3:37 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/18 | 152 | Lost | APW/Pulaski | Cole Losito | dec | 5-2 | Dual Meet vs APW/Pulaski | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 145 | Won | Indian River | Gabe Lynch | maj dec | 17-9 | Cazenovia Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 145 | Lost | Indian River | Aiden Poe | dec | 6-0 | Cazenovia Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 145 | Lost | Carthage | Thomas Albright | pin | 3:55 | Cazenovia Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/18 | 145 | Won | Oswego | Hugh Randell | pin | 1:41 | Dual Meet vs Oswego | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/18 | 145 | Won | Poland | Randy Burns | pin | 0:18 | Dual Meet vs Poland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/18 | 145 | Won | Cato-Meridian | fft | Dual Meet vs Cato-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/18 | 145 | Won | South Seneca | fft | Dual Meet vs South Seneca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 145 | Won | Skaneateles | Robert Danforth | pin | 1:57 | OHSL C/D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 145 | Won | Cato-Meridian | Ethan Divelbliss | pin | 1:08 | OHSL C/D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 145 | Won | APW/Pulaski | Kyle Dimon | dec | 3-0 | OHSL C/D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 145 | Won | Phoenix | Austin Carlson | dec | 7-5 | OHSL C/D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 145 | Lost | Marcellus | Riley LaFrance | dec | 6-0 | 2nd | OHSL C/D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Won | Beaver River | Major Shue | pin | :18 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Won | Beaver River | Cory Woodward | maj dec | 13-1 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Lost | Mount Markham | Jacob Albers | maj dec | 10-2 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Won | Onondaga | Dalton Currie | dec | 7-6 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Won | Beaver River | Cory Woodward | maj dec | 13-5 | 3rd | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 145 | Won | Marcellus | Riley LaFrance | dec | 6-5 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 145 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Hunter Shaut | pin | 2:36 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 145 | Lost | Camden | Colby Johnson | dec | 5-0 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016-17 Season - Sophomore, 138lbs - Port Byron Panthers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/16 | 138 | Won | APW/Pulaski | Devin Mullin | pin | 4:20 | Dual Meet vs APW/Pulaski | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 138 | Won | Otselic Valley | Kenny Button | pin | 3:18 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 138 | Lost | BGAH | Austin Eggleston | dec | 5-3 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 138 | Lost | Oxford-Greene | Darren Law | dec | 4-2 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 138 | Won | Windsor | Kyle Bowling | dec | 4-1 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 138 | Won | Homer | Collin Cronk | dec | 6-3 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/16 | 138 | Lost | Cortland | Aaron Kelchner | dec | 6-3 | Dual Meet vs Cortland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 138 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Marion Quigley | pin | 4:32 | Dual Meet vs Jordan-Elbridge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/16 | 138 | Lost | Fayetteville-Manlius | Ali Salem | maj dec | 10-0 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/16 | 138 | Lost | Baldwinsville | Jeremy Pond | maj dec | 15-4 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/16 | 138 | Lost | Syracuse | Keyshawn Howard | dec | 11-4 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/16 | 138 | Won | Oswego | Hugh Randell | pin | 1:46 | Dual Meet vs Oswego | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/16 | 138 | Won | Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan | John Chappelle | dec | 6-5 | Marcus Whitman Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/16 | 138 | Won | North Rose-Wolcott | Daymond Seeley | pin | 1:47 | Marcus Whitman Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/16 | 138 | Won | Geneva | Beka Bekauri | dec | 9-2 | Marcus Whitman Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/16 | 138 | Won | Williamson-Marion | josh mayo | dec | 6-3 | Marcus Whitman Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/16 | 138 | Won | Red Jacket | Tyler Schwalbach | pin | 1:45 | Marcus Whitman Christmas Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/17 | 138 | Lost | Cazenovia | Matt McLaughlin | maj dec | 14-4 | Dual Meet vs Cazenovia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 138 | Won | Cicero-North Syracuse | Jeff St.Denny | dec | 7-0 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 138 | Won | Skaneateles | Matt Goetzmann | dec | 3-2 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 138 | Lost | Mynderse | Trent Youngs | maj dec | 10-2 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 138 | Lost | Marcellus | Joshua Widrick | dec | 5-4 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 138 | Lost | Cicero-North Syracuse | Jacob Hall | pin | :48 | 6th | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/17 | 138 | Won | Cato-Meridian | Ethan Divelbliss | pin | 1:02 | Dual Meet vs Cato-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 138 | Won | Adirondack | Brendan Martin | dec | 9-6 | Cazenovia Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 138 | Lost | Baldwinsville | Jeremy Pond | pin | 3:08 | Cazenovia Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 138 | Won | West Genesee | Cole Saxon | pin | 4:18 | Cazenovia Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 138 | Won | Adirondack | Brendan Martin | dec | 6-4 SV | Cazenovia Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 138 | Won | Cazenovia | Hunter Duger | fft | Cazenovia Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/17 | 138 | Lost | Mynderse | Trent Youngs | dec | 5-4 | Dual Meet vs Mynderse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/17 | 138 | Won | Onondaga | Shane Moore | dec | 5-1 | Dual Meet vs Onondaga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 138 | Lost | Hannibal | Zach Williams | maj dec | 8-0 | 2nd | OHSL C/D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 138 | Won | Otselic Valley | James Ossont | pin | 1:27 | OHSL C/D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 138 | Won | APW/Pulaski | Cameron Drake Gates | dec | 6-1 | OHSL C/D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 138 | Won | Onondaga | Shane Moore | dec | 11-4 | OHSL C/D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 138 | Won | Onondaga | Shane Moore | dec | 6-2 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 138 | Lost | Cooperstown | Paul LoRusso | dec | 2-0 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 138 | Won | Dolgeville | David Pierce | dec | 3-0 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 138 | Lost | Mount Markham | Jacob Albers | dec | 4-0 | 4th | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 138 | Won | Mexico | Curtis Dimon | dec | 13-6 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 138 | Lost | Camden | Tybarius Harter | pin | 3:44 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 138 | Lost | Cazenovia | Matt McLaughlin | dec | 4-0 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014-15 Season - 8th Grade, 106lbs - Port Byron Panthers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 106 | Won | Windsor | fft | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 106 | Won | Homer | fft | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 106 | Won | Otselic Valley | Gordon Marshall | tf | 15-0,5:00 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 106 | Won | Oxford-Greene | fft | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 106 | Lost | BGAH | Cody Ferrara | dec | 10-3 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/14 | 106 | Won | Cato-Meridian | fft | Dual Meet vs Cato-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/14 | 106 | Won | Greene | Robert Kosack | pin | 3:49 | 3rd | Phoenix Round Robin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/14 | 106 | Lost | Phoenix | Christian Kee | pin | :37 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/14 | 106 | Won | Port Byron | Katherine Sumner | dec | 7-1 | Phoenix Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/14 | 106 | Lost | Mattituck | Jack Bokina | inj def | Phoenix Round Robin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/23/14 | 106 | Lost | Hannibal | Zach Williams | maj dec | 14-1 | Dual Meet vs Hannibal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 106 | Lost | Cortland | Dane George | pin | :52 | Brett Dixon Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 106 | Won | Cazenovia | Joe McLaughlin | pin | 4:33 | Brett Dixon Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 106 | Won | Central Square | Peyton Rupracht | maj dec | 9-0 | Brett Dixon Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 106 | Won | West Genesee | Cole Wade | maj dec | 13-5 | Brett Dixon Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 106 | Lost | Northern Adirondack | Jace Fillion | dec | 14-7 | Brett Dixon Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 106 | Lost | La Salle Institute | Trent Nadeau | pin | :46 | Brett Dixon Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/15 | 106 | Won | Skaneateles | Christian Daley | dec | 6-3 | Port Byron Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/15 | 106 | Lost | Cicero-North Syracuse | Ray Sorensen | dec | 4-3 | Port Byron Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/15 | 106 | Won | Cazenovia | Sam Deleon | dec | 3-2 | Port Byron Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/15 | 106 | Lost | Marcellus | Alex Czerniak | pin | 4:58 | 4th | Port Byron Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/15 | 106 | Won | Onondaga | fft | Dual Meet vs Onondaga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/15 | 106 | Lost | Homer | Isaac Cline | tf | 19-1 | Cazenovia Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/15 | 106 | Lost | Oxford-Greene | Brenden Gager | dec | 12-5 | Cazenovia Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/15 | 113 | Won | APW/Pulaski | Dylan Guthrie | tf | 16-1; 4:33 | Dual Meet vs APW/Pulaski | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/15 | 106 | Won | Liverpool | Alex Jorgenson | pin | 2:30 | Dual Meet vs Liverpool | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/15 | 113 | Lost | Mynderse | Trent Youngs | pin | 5:23 | Dual Meet vs Mynderse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/15 | 113 | Won | Auburn | fft | Dual Meet vs Auburn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/15 | 106 | Won | Canastota | Coby Stevens | dec | 6-3 | Dual Meet vs Canastota | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/31/15 | 106 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Jessi Tripp | dec | 8-2 | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/31/15 | 106 | Lost | Marcellus | Alex Czerniak | pin | 1:33 | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/31/15 | 106 | Won | Skaneateles | Christian Daley | dec | 6-4 | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/31/15 | 106 | Lost | Cazenovia | Sam Deleon | dec | 5-2 | 4th | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 106 | Won | General Brown | Matthew McManaman | dec | 7-5 | 3rd | Section III Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 106 | Won | Port Byron | Katherine Sumner | dec | 5-0 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 106 | Lost | Hannibal | Zach Williams | pin | 1:06 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 106 | Won | Skaneateles | Christian Daley | dec | 8-4 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/14/15 | 106 | Lost | Camden | Riley Gerber | pin | 5:51 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|