2018-19 Season - Senior, 182lbs - Camden Blue Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 182 | Won | Oswego | Sebastian Foti | pin | 0:25 | Rebel Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 182 | Won | APW/Pulaski | fft | Rebel Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 182 | Won | Canton | Colby Young | pin | 1:28 | Rebel Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 182 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Landry LaFleur | maj dec | 9-1 | Rebel Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 182 | Won | Moravia | Tryston Morris | pin | 1:55 | Rebel Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/18 | 195 | Won | Holland Patent | Bryce Dare | dec | 6-4 | Dual Meet vs Holland Patent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 182 | Won | South Lewis | Trevor Griffith | pin | 1:26 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 182 | Lost | Hannibal | Zach Williams | dec | 4-0 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 182 | Lost | Carthage | Fombo Azah | dec | 3-2 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 182 | Won | General Brown | Brandon Jewett | pin | 1:32 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 182 | Won | Mexico | Austin Miller | pin | :54 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/18 | 195 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Bryson Youngs | pin | 3:38 | Dual Meet vs Central Valley Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 170 | Won | Mexico | Austin Miller | pin | :32 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 170 | Won | JD-CBA | Shoh Alibekov | pin | 2:59 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 170 | Lost | SJSC | Anthony Rasmussen | dec | 1-0 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 170 | Won | JD-CBA | Brandon Milham | pin | 4:09 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 170 | Won | Canton | Gaven Thornton | pin | 1:46 | 3rd | North Country Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 160 | Won | Camden | Gavin Vera | pin | 5:33 | 1st | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 160 | Won | Gouverneur | Tyler Tupper | dec | 7-1 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 160 | Won | Webster Thomas | Tyler Langley | pin | 2:07 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 160 | Won | Oswego | Jesse Young | pin | 2:43 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 160 | Won | Central Square | Terry Belden | pin | 3:42 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 160 | Lost | Camden | Gavin Vera | dec | 8-3 | 2nd | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 160 | Won | Little Falls | Anthony Servidone | dec | 5-2 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 160 | Won | Fayetteville-Manlius | Alex Dauksza | pin | 2:03 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 160 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Michael Dihrberg | dec | 6-2 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 160 | Won | Holland Patent | Jacob Sibley | pin | 3:05 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/19 | 160 | Won | Oneida | Ray Wright | pin | 0:51 | Dual Meet vs Oneida | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/19 | 160 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Colin Forbes | pin | 4:52 | Dual Meet vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 170 | Lost | BGAH | Austin Eggleston | pin | 4:33 | 2nd | Red Devil Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 170 | Won | Warrensburg-Lake George | Joseph Murdick | pin | 1:15 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 170 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Travis Decker | dec | 3-2 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/19 | 170 | Won | Whitesboro | Jeff Cubino | pin | 4:32 | Dual Meet vs Whitesboro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/19 | 182 | Won | Beaver River | fft | Section III D2 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/19 | 182 | Won | Canastota | Kaleb Blowers | pin | 1;30 | Section III D2 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/19 | 170 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Tejas Desai | pin | 2:54 | Dual Meet vs Rome Free Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 182 | Won | Mexico | Austin Miller | tf | 5:00 | Section III Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 182 | Lost | SJSC | Anthony Rasmussen | dec | 3-0 | Section III Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 182 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Zachary Audette | pin | :46 | Section III Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 182 | Won | Homer | Sam Sorenson | dec | 4-1 SV | 3rd | Section III Class B Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 182 | Won | Onondaga | Jack Bailey | dec | 6-3 | 3rd | Section III Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 182 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Landry LaFleur | maj dec | 11-1 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 182 | Lost | SJSC | Anthony Rasmussen | dec | 1-0 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 182 | Won | Homer | Sam Sorenson | dec | 4-3 UTB | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 182 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | Eric Warner | maj dec | 12-0 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017-18 Season - Junior, 145lbs - Camden Blue Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 160 | Won | Horseheads | Bailey Butler | dec | 5-3 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 160 | Won | Lansing | Garret Hoskey | pin | :53 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 160 | Won | Waverly | fft | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 160 | Won | Corning | Justin Lamie | dec | 7-0 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 160 | Won | Johnson City | fft | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 160 | Won | South Seneca | fft | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 160 | Won | Newark | Trever Rooze | pin | 4:29 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/17 | 152 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Matt Clark | pin | 1:02 | Dual Meet vs Central Valley Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 152 | Won | South Lewis | fft | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 160 | Won | Baldwinsville | Mike Kral | pin | General Brown Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 160 | Won | Ogdensburg | Blake Hall | pin | 0:38 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 160 | Won | Carthage | Matt Sandvil | pin | General Brown Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 160 | Won | Cicero-North Syracuse | fft | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/17 | 160 | Won | Oneida | Griffin Candee | dec | 5-3 | Dual Meet vs Oneida | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/17 | 152 | Won | Massena | gavin Perrine | dec | 5-2 | 3rd | North Country Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/17 | 152 | Won | Mexico | Don Littebrant | pin | 1:29 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/17 | 152 | Lost | JD-CBA | Alikhan Abdullayev | pin | 4:36 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/17 | 152 | Won | Mexico | Skylar Raymond | pin | :59 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/17 | 152 | Won | Gouverneur | Tyler Tupper | pin | :50 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/17 | 152 | Won | Camden | Josh Mayden | dec | 3-2 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/17 | 160 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Colin Forbes | dec | 3-1 | Dual Meet vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/17 | 152 | Lost | Ogdensburg | Brody Sheppard | dec | 1-0 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/17 | 152 | Lost | Newark Valley | Hunter Hoffmier | dec | 7-2 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/17 | 152 | Won | Webster Thomas | Drew Huffland | dec | 5-1 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/17 | 152 | Won | Fulton | Jeshua Lopez | pin | 3:54 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/18 | 145 | Lost | Canastota | Marshall Bruggeman | dec | 5-0 | Dual Meet vs Canastota | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 145 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Hunter Shaut | dec | 5-3 | 2nd | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 145 | Won | Dolgeville | Andrew Brado | pin | 1:41 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 145 | Won | Indian River | Gabe Lynch | pin | 3:10 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 145 | Won | Adirondack | Brendan Martin | dec | 6-0 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 145 | Won | Mexico | Skylar Raymond | pin | :52 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/18 | 145 | Won | Whitesboro | fft | Dual Meet vs Whitesboro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 145 | Lost | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Parker Talbot | dec | 3-2 | 2nd | Red Devil Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 145 | Won | Fulton | Ian Bogardus | dec | 2-0 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 145 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | Mason Warner | dec | 4-1 OT | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/18 | 145 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Wally Wright Jr | pin | Dual Meet vs Rome Free Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 138 | Won | Canastota | Colbey Bixby | dec | 3-0 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 138 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Ian O'Neil | dec | 1-0 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 138 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Trevor Grogan | pin | :56 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/18 | 145 | Lost | New Hartford | Dan Tauroney | dec | 1-0 | Dual Meet vs New Hartford | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/31/18 | 145 | Won | APW/Pulaski | fft | Dual Meet vs APW/Pulaski | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Won | Phoenix | Austin Carlson | dec | 6-0 | Section III Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Hunter Shaut | dec | 2-0 | Section III Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Won | Chittenango | Devin Myers | pin | 1:37 | Section III Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 145 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Parker Talbot | dec | 4-3 | 3rd | Section III Class B Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 145 | Won | Onondaga | Dalton Currie | tf | 4:31 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 145 | Lost | Canastota | Marshall Bruggeman | dec | 3-0 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 145 | Won | Port Byron | Tyler Parker | dec | 5-0 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 145 | Won | New Hartford | Dan Tauroney | dec | 6-2 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 145 | Lost | Canastota | Marshall Bruggeman | dec | 1-0 | 4th | Section III Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016-17 Season - Sophomore, 132lbs - Camden Blue Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/16 | 132 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Trevor Grogan | pin | Dual Meet vs Central Valley Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 132 | Won | Horseheads | Jarrett O'Connell | pin | 1:16 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 132 | Won | Horseheads | Hunter Grantier | pin | 1:27 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 132 | Won | Fulton | Cuinn Burlingham | dq | Mark Stephens Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 132 | Won | Vestal | Mark Sola | pin | 3:43 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 132 | Won | Johnson City | fft | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 132 | Won | South Seneca | fft | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 132 | Lost | Warsaw | Sam Wolf | dec | 3-2 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 132 | Lost | Pearl River | Dylan Urban | inj def | Mark Stephens Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/16 | 132 | Won | Oneida | Steven Barrett | maj dec | 10-0 | Dual Meet vs Oneida | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 132 | Won | Immaculate Heart Central | Nello Alteri | dec | 6-1 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 132 | Won | South Lewis | Kyle Greene | dec | 5-0 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 132 | Won | Carthage | Edwin Chilton | pin | 1:53 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 132 | Won | General Brown | Kamden Campbell | pin | :15 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 132 | Won | Baldwinsville | Tyler Patrick | dec | 6-0 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/16 | 132 | Lost | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Ian O'Neil | dec | 4-2 | Dual Meet vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 132 | Won | Gouverneur | Hunter Donaldson | pin | :58 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 132 | Won | Saranac | Morgan Sholtis | pin | 3:01 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 132 | Lost | Indian River | Stefan Colbert | dec | 1-0 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 132 | Won | JD-CBA | Kelvin Huynh | pin | 4:12 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 132 | Won | Ogdensburg | Cordell David | dec | 6-1 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 132 | Won | Malone | Thomas Trombley | pin | 3:42 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 132 | Won | JD-CBA | Garrett Bauer | dec | 3-1 | 3rd | North Country Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/16 | 132 | Won | Maine-Endwell | Mason Pelton | maj dec | 8-0 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/16 | 132 | Won | Niagara Wheatfield | Warren McDougald | dec | 1-0 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/16 | 132 | Won | Horace Greeley | Joe Sasso | dec | 5-4 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/16 | 132 | Lost | Victor | Michael Venosa | maj dec | 11-3 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/16 | 132 | Lost | Fairport | Jacob Bell | dec | 3-1 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/16 | 132 | Lost | Camden | Riley Gerber | inj def | 6th | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 132 | Lost | Camden | Riley Gerber | dec | 3-1 | 2nd | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 132 | Won | Mexico | Curtis Dimon | dec | 7-6 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 132 | Won | Central Valley Academy | David Bardo | dec | 3-1 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 132 | Won | Lowville | Devin Runner | dec | 9-2 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 132 | Won | Cortland | Aaron Kelchner | dec | 8-4 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/17 | 138 | Won | New Hartford | Dan Tauroney | pin | 3:24 | Dual Meet vs New Hartford | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/17 | 145 | Won | Canastota | Dalton Domenicone | pin | 1:08 | Dual Meet vs Canastota | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 145 | Won | SJSC | Anthony Rasmussen | pin | :24 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 138 | Won | Canastota | Joseph Brown | pin | 4:42 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/31/17 | 145 | Lost | Holland Patent | Nick Herringshaw | dec | 2-0 | Dual Meet vs Holland Patent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 132 | Won | Central Valley Academy | David Bardo | dec | 7-2 | Section III Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 132 | Lost | Camden | Riley Gerber | dec | 3-1 | Section III Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 132 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Ian O'Neil | dec | 6-5 | Section III Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 132 | Won | Central Valley Academy | David Bardo | dec | 7-2 | 3rd | Section III Class B Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 132 | Won | Marcellus | Riley LaFrance | pin | 5:29 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 132 | Lost | Canastota | Nick Rouse | dec | 2-1 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 132 | Lost | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Ian O'Neil | dec | 4-3 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015-16 Season - Freshman, 126lbs - Camden Blue Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 126 | Won | Corning | Matthew Kline | dec | 1-0 rideout | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 126 | Won | Watkins Glen | Avery Watson | pin | 1:27 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 126 | Won | Johnson City | Tim Reed | dec | 2-1 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 126 | Won | Warsaw | Noah Royce | dec | 5-1 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 126 | Won | Horseheads | Jesse Johnson | pin | 4:48 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/15 | 126 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Wally Wright Jr | dec | 2-0 | Dual Meet vs Rome Free Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 126 | Won | Carthage | Tony Campbell | pin | 3:32 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 126 | Won | Immaculate Heart Central | Anthony Rasmusson | dec | 9-7 SV-1 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 126 | Lost | General Brown | Cody Fields | dec | 4-2 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 126 | Lost | Baldwinsville | Kevin Lewis | inj def | 5:05 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 126 | Won | Little Falls | Lorenzo Scarano | dec | 4-2 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 126 | Lost | New Hartford | Ian McKenna | dec | 7-0 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 126 | Won | Adirondack | Stone Lutz | dec | 5-2 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 126 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Wally Wright Jr | dec | 7-1 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 126 | Lost | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Parker Talbot | dec | 3-1 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 126 | Won | Whitesboro | Dominic Dellaposta | dec | 4-2 | 5th | Center States League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/23/15 | 126 | Won | Cazenovia | Zack Maxwell | dec | 5-4 | Dual Meet vs Cazenovia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 126 | Won | Chenango Valley | Jacob Lehr | dec | 11-5 | 7th | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 126 | Won | New Hartford | Tyler Ruhmel | pin | :38 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 126 | Lost | Mexico | Hunter Howland | maj dec | 11-3 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 126 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Damien Muessig | pin | 3:08 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 126 | Won | Fairport | Darren O'Leary | dec | 3-1 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 126 | Won | Newark Valley | Hunter Hoffmier | dec | 2-0 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 126 | Lost | General Brown | Connor Schissler | maj dec | 10-2 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/16 | 126 | Lost | Adirondack | Brandon Gaylord | dec | 4-0 | Dual Meet vs Adirondack | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/16 | 126 | Won | Baldwinsville | Kevin Lewis | dec | 4-2 ot | Fallen Heroes Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/16 | 126 | Lost | Camden | Hunter Holliday | dec | 3-1 | Fallen Heroes Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/16 | 126 | Won | Tioga | Collin Benesh | maj dec | 10-1 | Fallen Heroes Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/16 | 126 | Lost | Baldwinsville | Kevin Lewis | dec | 3-1 ot | 4th | Fallen Heroes Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/16 | 126 | Lost | Canastota | Nick Rouse | dec | 2-1 TB-1 | Dual Meet vs Canastota | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/16 | 132 | Lost | Morrisville-Eaton | Zack Burke | dec | 7-0 | Dual Meet vs Morrisville-Eaton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 132 | Won | Eastridge | Ryan DiMarco | pin | 2:28 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 132 | Lost | Windsor | Nick Kennedy | inj def | Red Devil Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 132 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | David Bardo | inj def | Red Devil Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/16 | 132 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Dawson Meade | dec | 10-0 | Dual Meet vs Sherburne-Earlville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/16 | 126 | Lost | Indian River | Tucker Amato | dec | 5-0 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/16 | 126 | Won | JD-CBA | Shane Smith | pin | 3:08 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/16 | 126 | Lost | Adirondack | Brandon Gaylord | dec | 2-1 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/16 | 132 | Lost | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Austin Vanderhoof | dec | 5-0 | Dual Meet vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 126 | Lost | Marcellus | Sam Rice | dec | 2-0 | Section III Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 126 | Won | Holland Patent | Matt Kusmierczak | pin | :29 | Section III Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 126 | Lost | Camden | Hunter Holliday | dec | 1-0 | Section III Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 126 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Maxwell Reisel | pin | :46 | 5th | Section III Class B Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 126 | Won | Immaculate Heart Central | Anthony Rasmusson | dec | 7-0 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 126 | Lost | Mexico | Hunter Howland | maj dec | 9-1 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 126 | Lost | Phoenix | Zach Carlson | maj dec | 10-1 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|