TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Webster Thomas | 298.0 |
2 |
Tioga | 255.0 |
3 |
Horseheads | 182.0 |
4 |
Chenango Forks | 172.5 |
5 |
Pioneer | 172.0 |
6 |
Hilton | 124.5 |
7 |
Penfield | 122.5 |
8 |
South Seneca | 110.0 |
9 |
Canandaigua | 98.0 |
10 |
Port Byron | 95.0 |
11 |
Victor | 91.0 |
12 |
Irondequoit | 72.0 |
13 |
Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan | 67.0 |
14 |
Alexander | 64.0 |
15 |
McQuaid | 63.0 |
16 |
Waterloo | 58.5 |
17 |
Geneva | 46.0 |
18 |
Odessa Montour | 45.0 |
19 |
Brighton | 38.0 |
20 |
Sayre, PA | 30.0 |
21 |
Palmyra-Macedon | 29.5 |
22 |
Dundee | 24.0 |
23 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima | 21.0 |
24 |
Ithaca | 17.0 |
FINALS |
|
099 | Tyler Ferrara (Chenango Forks) dec Caden Bellis (Tioga) 5-2 |
106 | Zach Levey (Horseheads) pin Cole Nadritch (Webster Thomas) 5:42 |
113 | Daniel Kirsch (Pioneer) maj dec Tommy Dale (Horseheads) 11-3 |
120 | CJ Lee (Webster Thomas) pin Zander Arnold (Chenango Forks) 3:01 |
126 | Joe Powers (Port Byron) dec Kyle Spaulding (Penfield) 5-2 |
132 | Devin Woodworth (Horseheads) dec Brady Worthing (Tioga) 3-1 SV-1 |
138 | John Worthing (Tioga) pin Ather Phommatha (Pioneer) 2:52 |
145 | Austin Lamb (Tioga) dec Max Allen (Webster Thomas) 5-1 |
152 | Jacob Scibek (Horseheads) dec Emmett Wood (Tioga) 2-1 |
160 | Cameron Coccitti (Webster Thomas) dec Zach Warner (Tioga) 4-2 |
170 | Joe Cocozza (Penfield) dec Jeremiah Allen (Chenango Forks) 8-2 |
182 | Seth Denmark (South Seneca) dec Chris Pannell (Webster Thomas) 3-2 |
195 | Cole Marr (Waterloo) pin Noah Lehman (Webster Thomas) 2:54 |
220 | Micheal Rigerman (Pioneer) dec Lucas Scott (Chenango Forks) 4-1 TB-1 |
285 | Dylan Houseknecht (Odessa Montour) pin Anthony Oca (Webster Thomas) 4:54 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
099 | Adan Barbato (Victor) dec Caleb Sweet (South Seneca) 9-5 |
106 | Nicholas Noto (Honeoye Falls-Lima) pin Donald Bennett (Pioneer) 1:15 |
113 | Codey Jensen (Victor) dec Jack Smith (Port Byron) 4-3 |
120 | Dominick Porto (Penfield) dec Latimer Audinwood (Horseheads) 4-1 |
126 | David MacWhinnie (Tioga) dec Jackson Allen (Webster Thomas) 7-2 |
132 | Ryan Hinman (Hilton) dec Logan Gumble (Chenango Forks) 5-2 TB-1 |
138 | Jarred Calice (Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan) dec Mike Tubiolo (Webster Thomas) 8-5 |
145 | Tyler Parker (Port Byron) dec Steven Brady (Victor) 3-1 |
152 | Mike Fronzak (Hilton) dec Alex Bowersox (Webster Thomas) 7-3 |
160 | Liam Outhouse (Canandaigua) dec Roy Follman (McQuaid) 9-2 |
170 | Austin Cayward (Canandaigua) pin Jayden Vong (Webster Thomas) 2:40 |
182 | Regan Endres (Victor) dec Ethan Heineman (Alexander) 3-1 SV-1 |
195 | Ryan Kuhn (Canandaigua) pin Jordan Goodrich (Sayre, PA) 2:04 |
220 | Keagan Carmenatty (South Seneca) dec Sean Howlett (Webster Thomas) 4-1 |
285 | Stephen Taylor (Tioga) dec Nick Serce (Irondequoit) 2-1 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
099 | Tyler Ferrara (Chenango Forks) tf Adan Barbato (Victor) 17-1 |
Caden Bellis (Tioga) dec Caleb Sweet (South Seneca) 7-3 | |
106 | Zach Levey (Horseheads) dec Nicholas Noto (Honeoye Falls-Lima) 6-5 |
113 | Tommy Dale (Horseheads) dec Alex Perez (Hilton) 2-1 |
120 | CJ Lee (Webster Thomas) pin Latimer Audinwood (Horseheads) :33 |
Zander Arnold (Chenango Forks) maj dec Dominick Porto (Penfield) 11-3 | |
126 | Joe Powers (Port Byron) dec David MacWhinnie (Tioga) 7-3 |
Kyle Spaulding (Penfield) dec Gavin Secoolish (Chenango Forks) 6-1 | |
132 | Devin Woodworth (Horseheads) pin Ryan Hinman (Hilton) 1:59 |
Brady Worthing (Tioga) dec Logan Gumble (Chenango Forks) 3-1 | |
138 | John Worthing (Tioga) pin Charlie Burgess (Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan) :20 |
145 | Austin Lamb (Tioga) dec Brandon Perrone (McQuaid) 8-2 |
152 | Emmett Wood (Tioga) pin Mike Fronzak (Hilton) 1:59 |
160 | Zach Warner (Tioga) dec Liam Outhouse (Canandaigua) 11-8 |
170 | Jeremiah Allen (Chenango Forks) pin Kenneth Empson (Dundee) 1:20 |
220 | Lucas Scott (Chenango Forks) pin Keagan Carmenatty (South Seneca) 1:38 |
285 | Anthony Oca (Webster Thomas) dec Stephen Taylor (Tioga) 2-1 TB-1 |
Dylan Houseknecht (Odessa Montour) dec Nick Serce (Irondequoit) 3-1 SV-1 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
099 | Landon Lazarek (Hilton) dec Xander Kirsch (Pioneer) 4-2 |
106 | Kaden Lyons (Alexander) pin John Batoglia (Palmyra-Macedon) 1:18 |
113 | Alex Perez (Hilton) dec Mason Welch (Tioga) 4-2 |
120 | Kaya Cruz (Ithaca) dec Kyle Lewis (Horseheads) 7-2 |
126 | Gavin Secoolish (Chenango Forks) maj dec Nate Kasper (Hilton) 14-2 |
132 | Seamus Costello (McQuaid) fft Joe Bianchi (Irondequoit) |
138 | Tyqwan Coles (Geneva) fft Charlie Burgess (Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan) |
145 | Brandon Perrone (McQuaid) dec Andrew Mateo (Geneva) 4-0 |
152 | Derek woodall (Irondequoit) dec Grant Johnston (Canandaigua) 7-3 |
160 | Jack Massengale (Horseheads) pin Ryan Arroyo (Webster Thomas) 1:44 |
170 | Kenneth Empson (Dundee) pin Billy Hart (Hilton) :34 |
182 | Dominic DiStasio (Irondequoit) pin Dylan Amidon (Waterloo) 2:25 |
195 | Joe Lloyd (Tioga) dec Colton Yerkes (Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan) 12-8 TB-1 |
220 | Jacob Cretelle (Hilton) dec Mitchell Tanner (Port Byron) 4-2 TB-1 |
285 | Quinton Mundell (South Seneca) pin John Howard (Penfield) 3:00 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
099 | Caden Bellis (Tioga) tf Ryan Massengale (Horseheads) 16-0 |
Tyler Ferrara (Chenango Forks) pin Henry Smith (Port Byron) 1:18 | |
106 | Zach Levey (Horseheads) pin Bryce Kuter (Victor) 3:09 |
113 | Tommy Dale (Horseheads) dec Aiden Mowry (Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan) 8-3 |
120 | Latimer Audinwood (Horseheads) dec Jayden Everett (Pioneer) 6-3 |
Zander Arnold (Chenango Forks) pin Tyler Piccollo (South Seneca) 2:00 | |
CJ Lee (Webster Thomas) pin Dylan Eggleston (Chenango Forks) :58 | |
126 | Joe Powers (Port Byron) pin Eliad Kane (Brighton) 1:28 |
Gavin Secoolish (Chenango Forks) pin Gabe Newton (Port Byron) 1:16 | |
David MacWhinnie (Tioga) dec Calum Houper (Horseheads) 11-4 | |
132 | Logan Gumble (Chenango Forks) dec Seamus Costello (McQuaid) 7-4 |
Brady Worthing (Tioga) pin Louie Menard (Horseheads) :48 | |
Devin Woodworth (Horseheads) pin Frank Ras (Pioneer) 1:29 | |
138 | John Worthing (Tioga) pin Sam Quick (Palmyra-Macedon) :51 |
145 | Max Allen (Webster Thomas) maj dec Tyler Parker (Port Byron) 10-2 |
Austin Lamb (Tioga) maj dec Andrew Mateo (Geneva) 15-2 | |
152 | Emmett Wood (Tioga) pin Chad Smith (Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan) 1:25 |
160 | Zach Warner (Tioga) pin Lee Abbey (Chenango Forks) 1:58 |
170 | Jeremiah Allen (Chenango Forks) pin Austin Cayward (Canandaigua) 3:08 |
182 | Chris Pannell (Webster Thomas) maj dec Dom Wood (Tioga) 13-2 |
195 | Ryan Kuhn (Canandaigua) dec Jared Lamb (Tioga) 10-4 |
220 | Lucas Scott (Chenango Forks) pin Gannon Johnston (Horseheads) 1:24 |
Keagan Carmenatty (South Seneca) pin Mitchell Tanner (Port Byron) 1:39 | |
285 | Stephen Taylor (Tioga) pin Jonathon Bigsby (Alexander) 4:41 |
Dylan Houseknecht (Odessa Montour) pin John Howard (Penfield) 4:29 |