TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Tioga | 217.0 |
1 |
Windsor | 217.0 |
3 |
Norwich | 147.0 |
4 |
BGAH | 144.0 |
5 |
Walton-Delaware Academy | 97.5 |
6 |
Waverly | 83.5 |
7 |
Newark Valley | 82.5 |
8 |
Oxford-Greene | 72.0 |
9 |
Chenango Valley | 61.0 |
10 |
Dryden | 59.0 |
11 |
Susquehanna Valley | 57.0 |
12 |
Oneonta | 53.0 |
13 |
SVEC | 48.0 |
13 |
Owego Free Academy | 45.0 |
15 |
Sidney | 41.0 |
16 |
Unatego-Unadilla Valley | 41.0 |
17 |
Lansing | 34.0 |
18 |
Groton | 33.0 |
19 |
Marathon | 31.0 |
20 |
Deposit-Hancock | 27.0 |
21 |
Whitney Point | 13.0 |
22 |
Maine-Endwell | 5.0 |
23 |
Odessa Montour | 3.0 |
24 |
Moravia | 0.0 |
24 |
Thomas A Edison | 0.0 |
FINALS |
|
099 | Gianni Silvestri (Tioga) dec Darren Florance (BGAH) 7-3 |
106 | Caden Bellis (Tioga) dec Joey Florance (BGAH) 2-0 |
113 | Dante Geislinger (Norwich) pin Kaden Wakefield (Oxford-Greene) 1:20 |
120 | Donavan Smith (Tioga) maj dec Mason Welch (Tioga) 13-1 |
126 | Cody Merwin (Walton-Delaware Academy) dec Kyle Willard (Groton) 6-4 |
132 | Josh Post (Newark Valley) maj dec Brady Smith (Oxford-Greene) 11-2 |
138 | Brady Worthing (Tioga) maj dec Zach Harrington (Sidney) 9-1 |
145 | Brody Oleksak (BGAH) maj dec Bobby Brotherton (Dryden) 11-2 |
152 | Emmett Wood (Tioga) maj dec James Hoover (Windsor) 8-0 |
160 | Ethan Stotler (Waverly) pin David Flora (Windsor) 1:27 |
170 | Mikey Squires (Norwich) pin Cameron Bundy (Owego Free Academy) 3:32 |
182 | Gabriel Monroe (Windsor) dec Mitchell Knapp (Susquehanna Valley) 7-5 |
195 | Brandon Butler (Windsor) dec Noah Kennedy (Oxford-Greene) 1-0 |
220 | Scotty Barnhart (Walton-Delaware Academy) dec Collin Bidwell (Windsor) 4-3 TB-2 |
285 | Tyler Rice (Norwich) pin Timmy James (BGAH) 1:42 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
099 | Max Morris (Norwich) dec Trevor Cortright (Chenango Valley) 8-4 |
106 | Matt Laubach (Owego Free Academy) pin Connor Stotler (Waverly) 4:51 |
113 | Noah Sovocool (Walton-Delaware Academy) dec Jose Bivar (BGAH) 5-2 |
120 | Andrew Brown (Norwich) dec Troy Hayes (Windsor) 8-2 |
126 | Jacob Welch (Tioga) maj dec Ryan Kennedy (Windsor) 11-0 |
132 | Ousmane Duncanson (SVEC) dec Samuel Dow (Dryden) 7-3 |
138 | Garrett Skeens (Waverly) dec Anthony McMillen (Lansing) 7-6 |
145 | Dylan Wilmot (Windsor) dec Ethan Morrison (Marathon) 10-5 |
152 | Colsten Volpe (Chenango Valley) pin Joey Marvin (Norwich) 1:17 |
160 | Devin Beach (SVEC) pin Dakota Powers (Norwich) :52 |
170 | Langdon Sibley (Windsor) pin Vincent Scott (Dryden) 4:59 |
182 | Gage Tedesco (Waverly) pin Samuel Cole (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 2:27 |
195 | Trevor Frable (Susquehanna Valley) pin Joey Woodmansee (Newark Valley) :45 |
220 | Josh Duke (Newark Valley) dec Dom Wood (Tioga) 5-2 |
285 | Kalieb Stanton (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Jerimiah Morris (Oneonta) 1:56 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
099 | Gianni Silvestri (Tioga) pin Trevor Cortright (Chenango Valley) 2:55 |
Darren Florance (BGAH) dec Max Morris (Norwich) 5-4 | |
106 | Caden Bellis (Tioga) tf Ethan Randis (Chenango Valley) 17-2 |
Joey Florance (BGAH) pin Matt Laubach (Owego Free Academy) 1:14 | |
113 | Dante Geislinger (Norwich) pin Noah Sovocool (Walton-Delaware Academy) :45 |
Kaden Wakefield (Oxford-Greene) dec Jose Bivar (BGAH) 6-0 | |
120 | Mason Welch (Tioga) dec Andrew Brown (Norwich) 4-2 |
Donavan Smith (Tioga) maj dec Jacob Terpstra (BGAH) 12-2 | |
126 | Kyle Willard (Groton) dec Jacob Welch (Tioga) 6-4 |
Cody Merwin (Walton-Delaware Academy) maj dec Ryan Kennedy (Windsor) 12-1 | |
132 | Josh Post (Newark Valley) dec Ousmane Duncanson (SVEC) 9-4 |
Brady Smith (Oxford-Greene) dec David MacWhinnie (Tioga) 5-4 | |
138 | Brady Worthing (Tioga) pin Anthony McMillen (Lansing) 1:29 |
Zach Harrington (Sidney) dec Garrett Skeens (Waverly) 4-0 | |
145 | Bobby Brotherton (Dryden) pin Dylan Wilmot (Windsor) 4:35 |
Brody Oleksak (BGAH) maj dec Ethan Morrison (Marathon) 12-4 | |
152 | Emmett Wood (Tioga) pin Brady Buttice (BGAH) 1:19 |
James Hoover (Windsor) dec Joey Marvin (Norwich) 9-4 | |
160 | Ethan Stotler (Waverly) pin Connor Jacobson (Newark Valley) :22 |
David Flora (Windsor) pin Dakota Powers (Norwich) 5:53 | |
170 | Mikey Squires (Norwich) maj dec Langdon Sibley (Windsor) 11-0 |
Cameron Bundy (Owego Free Academy) dec Cameron Carrier (Newark Valley) 4-3 | |
182 | Mitchell Knapp (Susquehanna Valley) pin Samuel Cole (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 4:53 |
Gabriel Monroe (Windsor) dec Gage Tedesco (Waverly) 8-3 | |
195 | Brandon Butler (Windsor) maj dec Quinten Bissell-smith (Oneonta) 10-0 |
Noah Kennedy (Oxford-Greene) pin Dalton Wells (Oneonta) 2:46 | |
220 | Scotty Barnhart (Walton-Delaware Academy) dec Dom Wood (Tioga) 2-1 |
Collin Bidwell (Windsor) dec Josh Duke (Newark Valley) 5-1 | |
285 | Tyler Rice (Norwich) pin Kalieb Stanton (Walton-Delaware Academy) :43 |
Timmy James (BGAH) pin Evan Kenyon (Deposit-Hancock) 3:40 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
099 | Wyatt Meade (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) dec Connor Casterline (Dryden) 8-5 |
106 | Ethan Randis (Chenango Valley) dec Xander Davies (Walton-Delaware Academy) 3-1 SV |
113 | Dominic Napoli (Chenango Valley) pin Ethan Dibble (Windsor) :29 |
120 | Jacob Terpstra (BGAH) pin Owen Emmick (Lansing) 4:26 |
126 | Josh Meade (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) pin Jack Caruso (Oneonta) 2:06 |
132 | David MacWhinnie (Tioga) dec Deekon Flint (Windsor) 5-3 |
138 | Damien Hitt (Oxford-Greene) dec Jeter Neff (Groton) 9-4 |
145 | Justin Hopkins (Tioga) pin Holden Church (Whitney Point) 3:47 |
152 | Brady Buttice (BGAH) dec Gabe Stevens (Lansing) 8-2 |
160 | Noah Yadiosky (Windsor) dec Connor Jacobson (Newark Valley) 5-1 |
170 | Cameron Carrier (Newark Valley) pin Jesse O'Donnell (Deposit-Hancock) :59 |
182 | Trever Harrington (Sidney) dec Evan Ticknor (Marathon) 8-2 |
195 | Quinten Bissell-smith (Oneonta) pin Dalton Wells (Oneonta) 2:38 |
220 | Rocco Arduini (BGAH) pin Patrick Enright (Susquehanna Valley) 2:36 |
285 | Evan Kenyon (Deposit-Hancock) pin Garrett Bidwell (Windsor) 3:58 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
099 | Gianni Silvestri (Tioga) pin Wyatt Stouffer (SVEC) :50 |
Trevor Cortright (Chenango Valley) pin Wyatt Meade (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 5:35 | |
Max Morris (Norwich) pin Connor Casterline (Dryden) :57 | |
Darren Florance (BGAH) pin Tim Boyce (Susquehanna Valley) 3:57 | |
106 | Joey Florance (BGAH) pin Noah Taylor (Windsor) 1:41 |
Matt Laubach (Owego Free Academy) dec Connor Stotler (Waverly) 7-2 | |
Ethan Randis (Chenango Valley) dec Tiana Savino (Sidney) 5-4 TB-2 | |
Caden Bellis (Tioga) pin Xander Davies (Walton-Delaware Academy) 1:00 | |
113 | Dante Geislinger (Norwich) pin Dominic Napoli (Chenango Valley) :40 |
Noah Sovocool (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Andrew Hatch (Moravia) 5:25 | |
Jose Bivar (BGAH) pin Kris Willard (Groton) 5:34 | |
Kaden Wakefield (Oxford-Greene) pin Ethan Dibble (Windsor) 3:31 | |
120 | Mason Welch (Tioga) maj dec Isaac Allen (Groton) 15-1 |
Andrew Brown (Norwich) dec Troy Hayes (Windsor) 5-2 | |
Jacob Terpstra (BGAH) pin Owen Emmick (Lansing) 4:36 | |
Donavan Smith (Tioga) pin Keagan Bacon (Sidney) 3:42 | |
126 | Kyle Willard (Groton) pin Josh Meade (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 4:14 |
Jacob Welch (Tioga) dec Payton Bennett (Maine-Endwell) 2-1 | |
Ryan Kennedy (Windsor) maj dec Rylan LaForest (Waverly) 12-4 | |
Cody Merwin (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Jack Caruso (Oneonta) :24 | |
132 | David MacWhinnie (Tioga) pin Adrian Karwowski (Sidney) 5:57 |
Brady Smith (Oxford-Greene) dec Deekon Flint (Windsor) 9-4 | |
Ousmane Duncanson (SVEC) maj dec Samuel Dow (Dryden) 8-0 | |
Josh Post (Newark Valley) tf Jacob Morris (Owego Free Academy) 17-1 | |
138 | Brady Worthing (Tioga) pin Jeter Neff (Groton) 3:32 |
Anthony McMillen (Lansing) pin Kristian Nilsen (Whitney Point) 1:53 | |
Garrett Skeens (Waverly) maj dec Hunter Cleveland (SVEC) 14-5 | |
Zach Harrington (Sidney) dec Damien Hitt (Oxford-Greene) 5-1 | |
145 | Bobby Brotherton (Dryden) maj dec Kamden McCall (Newark Valley) 12-0 |
Dylan Wilmot (Windsor) maj dec Jordan Canniff (Whitney Point) 14-3 | |
Ethan Morrison (Marathon) pin Justin Hopkins (Tioga) 5:39 | |
Brody Oleksak (BGAH) pin Ardell Wellman (Oneonta) 1:33 | |
152 | Emmett Wood (Tioga) pin Andrew Kimble (Waverly) 2:49 |
Brady Buttice (BGAH) dec Gabe Stevens (Lansing) 12-5 | |
Joey Marvin (Norwich) dec Colsten Volpe (Chenango Valley) 8-5 | |
James Hoover (Windsor) dec Matthew McKewin-Bates (Dryden) 7-4 | |
160 | David Flora (Windsor) dec Dan Calkins (Sidney) 6-2 |
Dakota Powers (Norwich) dec Jarrett Thayer (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 5-1 | |
Connor Jacobson (Newark Valley) dec Noah Yadiosky (Windsor) 9-7 | |
Ethan Stotler (Waverly) tf Paul Baker (Oxford-Greene) 18-1 | |
170 | Mikey Squires (Norwich) pin Nicholas Tubbs (SVEC) 4:25 |
Langdon Sibley (Windsor) pin Vincent Scott (Dryden) 4:41 | |
Cameron Bundy (Owego Free Academy) maj dec Hunter Page (Oxford-Greene) 13-3 | |
Cameron Carrier (Newark Valley) pin Trevor Meyers (Waverly) 1:36 | |
182 | Mitchell Knapp (Susquehanna Valley) pin Tyler Benjamin (Owego Free Academy) 1:36 |
Samuel Cole (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) pin Trever Harrington (Sidney) 3:05 | |
Gage Tedesco (Waverly) dec Evan Ticknor (Marathon) 10-6 | |
Gabriel Monroe (Windsor) pin Joshua Beckley (Odessa Montour) :46 | |
195 | Brandon Butler (Windsor) dec Aaron Howard (Tioga) 3-0 |
Quinten Bissell-smith (Oneonta) pin Joey Woodmansee (Newark Valley) 2:25 | |
Dalton Wells (Oneonta) pin Trevor Frable (Susquehanna Valley) 3:21 | |
Noah Kennedy (Oxford-Greene) pin Shamus McGuire (Maine-Endwell) 5:29 | |
220 | Collin Bidwell (Windsor) pin Logan Barnes (Deposit-Hancock) 1:03 |
Josh Duke (Newark Valley) maj dec Patrick Enright (Susquehanna Valley) 13-0 | |
Dom Wood (Tioga) dec Rocco Arduini (BGAH) 7-2 | |
Scotty Barnhart (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Elton Richards-Follette (Chenango Valley) 3:14 | |
285 | Tyler Rice (Norwich) pin Logan Jamison (Marathon) :45 |
Kalieb Stanton (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Jerimiah Morris (Oneonta) 3:07 | |
Evan Kenyon (Deposit-Hancock) pin Quinton Sengsounthone (Marathon) 1:21 | |
Timmy James (BGAH) pin Garrett Bidwell (Windsor) 1:49 |