TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Tioga | 232.5 |
1 |
Webster Thomas | 232.5 |
3 |
Horseheads | 223.0 |
4 |
Clarence | 192.0 |
5 |
Pittsford | 173.0 |
6 |
Chenango Forks | 159.0 |
7 |
Victor | 118.5 |
8 |
Canandaigua | 108.0 |
9 |
Palmyra-Macedon | 94.0 |
10 |
Irondequoit | 93.0 |
11 |
South Seneca | 92.0 |
12 |
Hilton | 88.0 |
13 |
Port Byron | 85.5 |
14 |
Geneva | 62.0 |
15 |
Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan | 54.0 |
16 |
Williamson-Marion | 49.0 |
17 |
Penfield | 45.0 |
18 |
Alexander | 42.0 |
19 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima | 40.0 |
20 |
Ithaca | 22.0 |
21 |
McQuaid | 19.0 |
22 |
Waterloo | 19.0 |
23 |
Odessa Montour | 15.0 |
24 |
Dundee | 10.0 |
FINALS |
|
099 | Cody Dale (Horseheads) pin Ryan Massengale (Horseheads) 2:53 |
106 | Tyler Ferrara (Chenango Forks) dec Caleb Sweet (South Seneca) 3-0 |
113 | Tommy Dale (Horseheads) pin Cole Nadritch (Webster Thomas) 3:28 |
120 | Zach Levey (Horseheads) maj dec Donavan Smith (Tioga) 8-0 |
126 | David MacWhinnie (Tioga) pin Cooper Rice (Chenango Forks) 1:22 |
132 | Ryan Sanko (Pittsford) dec Jon Palozzi (Clarence) 10-3 |
138 | Brady Worthing (Tioga) maj dec Logan Gumble (Chenango Forks) 16-5 |
145 | Serfino Menard (Horseheads) pin Isaac Svitavsky (Port Byron) 1:06 |
152 | Jacob Scibek (Horseheads) dec Emmett Wood (Tioga) 6-3 |
160 | Tyler Langley (Webster Thomas) dec Jack Feltz (Clarence) 5-2 |
170 | Derek woodall (Irondequoit) maj dec John Santowski (Pittsford) 11-3 |
182 | Christopher Pannell (Webster Thomas) dec Samuel Halstead (Williamson-Marion) 4-2 |
195 | Dominic DiStasio (Irondequoit) dec Max Murphy (Pittsford) 7-0 |
220 | Dom Wood (Tioga) dec Mitchell Tanner (Port Byron) 7-4 |
285 | Lucas Scott (Chenango Forks) pin Daishawn Rowe (Geneva) 1:24 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
099 | Henry Smith (Port Byron) dec Levi Bellis (Tioga) 3-0 |
106 | Jacob Mendola (Webster Thomas) maj dec Tyler Simons (Hilton) 11-2 |
113 | Austin Dillenbeck (Penfield) pin Dominic Affronti (Palmyra-Macedon) 2:31 |
120 | Mason Welch (Tioga) dec chase gottstein (Webster Thomas) 6-3 |
126 | Jackson Allen (Webster Thomas) dec Daniel Parker (Ithaca) 3-1 |
132 | Jack Smith (Port Byron) dec Justin Hopkins (Tioga) 8-5 |
138 | Joshua Maslyn (South Seneca) dec Sam Ricci (Victor) 7-2 |
145 | Thomas Wygal (Webster Thomas) dec Ty Coles (Geneva) 8-7 |
152 | Benji Abreu (Victor) dec Jimmy Dicostanzo (Clarence) 6-0 |
160 | Jarrett O'Connell (Horseheads) dec Grant Johnston (Canandaigua) 6-2 |
170 | Jake Pate (Palmyra-Macedon) dec Austin Cayward (Canandaigua) 7-2 |
182 | Regan Endres (Victor) dec Ethan Heineman (Alexander) 3-1 |
195 | Marqius Carns (Clarence) pin Josh Shafer (Palmyra-Macedon) 1:47 |
220 | Antonio Valdez (Irondequoit) pin Mason Petersen (Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan) 3:18 |
285 | Alec Murray (Pittsford) dec Michael Throumoulos (Webster Thomas) 4-0 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
099 | Ryan Massengale (Horseheads) pin Kiernan Magee (Penfield) 3:26 |
Cody Dale (Horseheads) pin Henry Smith (Port Byron) 4:51 | |
106 | Caleb Sweet (South Seneca) tf Nick Murphy (Clarence) 16-0 |
Tyler Ferrara (Chenango Forks) maj dec Jacob Mendola (Webster Thomas) 11-1 | |
113 | Cole Nadritch (Webster Thomas) pin Landon Lazarek (Hilton) :22 |
Tommy Dale (Horseheads) dec Alex Perez (Hilton) 3-1 TB-1 | |
120 | Donavan Smith (Tioga) dec Mason Welch (Tioga) 5-0 |
Zach Levey (Horseheads) pin chase gottstein (Webster Thomas) 1:57 | |
126 | David MacWhinnie (Tioga) dec Daniel Parker (Ithaca) 8-3 |
Cooper Rice (Chenango Forks) dec Jackson Allen (Webster Thomas) 4-2 | |
132 | Jon Palozzi (Clarence) dec Justin Hopkins (Tioga) 5-3 |
Ryan Sanko (Pittsford) maj dec Dylan Dollar (Palmyra-Macedon) 9-0 | |
138 | Brady Worthing (Tioga) pin Sam Ricci (Victor) 1:43 |
Logan Gumble (Chenango Forks) dec Joshua Maslyn (South Seneca) 7-2 | |
145 | Serfino Menard (Horseheads) pin Ty Coles (Geneva) 2:17 |
Isaac Svitavsky (Port Byron) maj dec Neil Ferrington (Waterloo) 12-3 | |
152 | Jacob Scibek (Horseheads) pin Owen Cummins (Clarence) 1:44 |
Emmett Wood (Tioga) dec Josh Robinson (Pittsford) 5-1 | |
160 | Tyler Langley (Webster Thomas) pin Aidan Walline (Clarence) 1:17 |
Jack Feltz (Clarence) pin Andrew Mateo (Geneva) 3:01 | |
170 | John Santowski (Pittsford) pin Austin Cayward (Canandaigua) 2:43 |
Derek woodall (Irondequoit) tf Jake Pate (Palmyra-Macedon) 16-0 | |
182 | Christopher Pannell (Webster Thomas) dec Wesley Allen (Canandaigua) 9-7 SV-1 |
Samuel Halstead (Williamson-Marion) dec Regan Endres (Victor) 1-0 | |
195 | Max Murphy (Pittsford) dec Josh Shafer (Palmyra-Macedon) 5-3 SV-1 |
Dominic DiStasio (Irondequoit) dec Ryan Kuhn (Canandaigua) 10-3 | |
220 | Mitchell Tanner (Port Byron) dec Gannon Johnston (Horseheads) 5-1 SV-1 |
Dom Wood (Tioga) pin Rodney Jones III (Williamson-Marion) 2:48 | |
285 | Lucas Scott (Chenango Forks) pin Michael Throumoulos (Webster Thomas) 1:15 |
Daishawn Rowe (Geneva) dec Riley Belanger (Palmyra-Macedon) 7-0 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
099 | Jazz Spaulding (Honeoye Falls-Lima) dec Kiernan Magee (Penfield) 9-2 |
106 | Vinny Chiccino (Williamson-Marion) dec Nick Murphy (Clarence) 8-4 |
113 | Alex Perez (Hilton) pin Landon Lazarek (Hilton) :14 |
120 | Trevor Sibley (South Seneca) maj dec Bryan McLlean (Webster Thomas) 14-4 |
126 | Patrick Cowie (Pittsford) dec Dylan Campbell (South Seneca) 7-5 |
132 | Patrick McCray (McQuaid) dec Dylan Dollar (Palmyra-Macedon) 10-6 |
138 | Damien Snyder (Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan) dec Dylan Carns (Clarence) 15-9 |
145 | Zander Arnold (Chenango Forks) fft Neil Ferrington (Waterloo) |
152 | Josh Robinson (Pittsford) dec Owen Cummins (Clarence) 4-2 |
160 | Andrew Mateo (Geneva) dec Aidan Walline (Clarence) 3-2 |
170 | Cameran Coccitti (Webster Thomas) pin Braiden Ventra (Odessa Montour) :37 |
182 | Bobby Foltz (Pittsford) inj def Wesley Allen (Canandaigua) |
195 | Ryan Kuhn (Canandaigua) inj def Jacob Cretelle (Hilton) |
220 | Rodney Jones III (Williamson-Marion) fft Gannon Johnston (Horseheads) |
285 | Riley Belanger (Palmyra-Macedon) pin Travis Bailey (Dundee) 1:28 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
099 | Kiernan Magee (Penfield) dec Aj Didas (Clarence) 9-8 |
Ryan Massengale (Horseheads) maj dec Jazz Spaulding (Honeoye Falls-Lima) 8-0 | |
Cody Dale (Horseheads) dec Waylan Winseman (Honeoye Falls-Lima) 7-3 | |
Henry Smith (Port Byron) dec Mark Henderson (Penfield) 4-0 | |
106 | Tyler Ferrara (Chenango Forks) pin Isaiah Blakemore (Horseheads) 1:10 |
Jacob Mendola (Webster Thomas) dec Tyler Simons (Hilton) 5-1 | |
Nick Murphy (Clarence) dec Garrett Elston (Horseheads) 4-3 | |
Caleb Sweet (South Seneca) tf Micheal DArduni (Palmyra-Macedon) 17-0 | |
113 | Cole Nadritch (Webster Thomas) pin Zack Dicey (Clarence) :55 |
Tommy Dale (Horseheads) pin Emily Sindoni (Tioga) 1:52 | |
Alex Perez (Hilton) pin Adam Barbato (Victor) 1:53 | |
Landon Lazarek (Hilton) dec Scott Karpovich (Pittsford) 4-2 SV-1 | |
120 | Zach Levey (Horseheads) pin Jakobe VanDame (Victor) 1:52 |
chase gottstein (Webster Thomas) pin Jefferson Long (Clarence) 2:31 | |
Donavan Smith (Tioga) pin Bryan McLlean (Webster Thomas) 1:47 | |
Mason Welch (Tioga) pin Trent Stagg (South Seneca) 1:30 | |
126 | Cooper Rice (Chenango Forks) maj dec Patrick Cowie (Pittsford) 12-3 |
Jackson Allen (Webster Thomas) pin John Woodcock (Tioga) 1:21 | |
Daniel Parker (Ithaca) dec Codey Jensen (Victor) 9-7 SV-1 | |
David MacWhinnie (Tioga) pin Aiden Gales (Palmyra-Macedon) 3:08 | |
132 | Justin Hopkins (Tioga) pin Dillon English (Webster Thomas) 1:54 |
Jon Palozzi (Clarence) maj dec Dillon Weber (Alexander) 11-0 | |
Dylan Dollar (Palmyra-Macedon) dec Jayden Reid (Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan) 8-2 | |
Ryan Sanko (Pittsford) maj dec Patrick McCray (McQuaid) 13-5 | |
138 | Logan Gumble (Chenango Forks) tf Caleb Harris (Webster Thomas) 16-0 |
Joshua Maslyn (South Seneca) pin Caleb Delly (Irondequoit) 1:56 | |
Sam Ricci (Victor) pin Alex Zuber (Honeoye Falls-Lima) 1:42 | |
Brady Worthing (Tioga) pin Damien Snyder (Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan) 1:28 | |
145 | Serfino Menard (Horseheads) pin Reilly Popa (Clarence) 1:11 |
Ty Coles (Geneva) pin Zach Sidare (Victor) 1:24 | |
Neil Ferrington (Waterloo) dec Jake Slowinski (Clarence) 12-7 | |
Isaac Svitavsky (Port Byron) dec Zander Arnold (Chenango Forks) 13-8 | |
152 | Jacob Scibek (Horseheads) pin Draven Cruz (Canandaigua) 1:27 |
Owen Cummins (Clarence) dec Chad Smith (Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan) 4-2 | |
Josh Robinson (Pittsford) dec Victor Arciolla (Chenango Forks) 4-3 | |
Emmett Wood (Tioga) pin Nate Kasper (Hilton) 5:06 | |
160 | Jack Feltz (Clarence) tf Ruvim Poplavskiy (Hilton) 17-0 |
Andrew Mateo (Geneva) dec Luke Dendis (South Seneca) 10-4 | |
Aidan Walline (Clarence) pin Lukas Holbrook (Victor) 1:43 | |
Tyler Langley (Webster Thomas) dec Jarrett O'Connell (Horseheads) 5-3 | |
170 | Austin Cayward (Canandaigua) pin Braiden Ventra (Odessa Montour) 3:55 |
John Santowski (Pittsford) maj dec Adam Sibley (South Seneca) 9-0 | |
Jake Pate (Palmyra-Macedon) pin Ivan Farmiga (Pittsford) 3:20 | |
Derek woodall (Irondequoit) maj dec Cameran Coccitti (Webster Thomas) 12-2 | |
182 | Christopher Pannell (Webster Thomas) maj dec Bobby Foltz (Pittsford) 13-0 |
Wesley Allen (Canandaigua) pin Mitchell Bulling (Honeoye Falls-Lima) :59 | |
Samuel Halstead (Williamson-Marion) dec Ethan Heineman (Alexander) 6-0 | |
Regan Endres (Victor) dec Bradley Needles (Chenango Forks) 5-3 | |
195 | Josh Shafer (Palmyra-Macedon) dec Marqius Carns (Clarence) 4-0 |
Max Murphy (Pittsford) dec Kenneth Empson (Dundee) 8-3 | |
Ryan Kuhn (Canandaigua) dec Jacob Cretelle (Hilton) 12-5 | |
Dominic DiStasio (Irondequoit) pin Colton Yerkes (Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan) 4:52 | |
220 | Rodney Jones III (Williamson-Marion) dec Jared Lamb (Tioga) 3-2 |
Dom Wood (Tioga) pin Keleb Sparks (Canandaigua) 1:37 | |
Mitchell Tanner (Port Byron) pin Tristian Harrington (Odessa Montour) 1:18 | |
Gannon Johnston (Horseheads) pin Antonio Valdez (Irondequoit) 3:19 | |
285 | Lucas Scott (Chenango Forks) pin Brody Jacobs (Horseheads) :27 |
Michael Throumoulos (Webster Thomas) pin Alec Murray (Pittsford) 4:44 | |
Riley Belanger (Palmyra-Macedon) pin Cole Williams (Tioga) 1:20 | |
Daishawn Rowe (Geneva) pin Travis Bailey (Dundee) 1:07 |