2023-24 Season - Junior, 120lbs - Dryden Purple Lions
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/23 | 120 | Lost | Groton | Carmen Bishop | pin | 3:17 | Newark Valley Girls Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/23 | 120 | Lost | Oneonta | Mack Hernandez | pin | :56 | Newark Valley Girls Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/23 | 120 | Won | Oneonta | Jordan Strong | tf | 16-0 | 3rd | Newark Valley Girls Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/23 | 124 | Won | Hannibal | fft | Dave Darrow Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/23 | 120 | Lost | Union-Endicott | Leighla Colon | fft | 6th | U-E Tradesmen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/23 | 120 | Lost | Corning | Kaegan Rhodes | pin | 3:11 | U-E Tradesmen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/23 | 120 | Lost | Corning | Courtney Castellana | dec | 3-0 | U-E Tradesmen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/23 | 120 | Won | Oxford-Greene | Aleksandra Barker | pin | :22 | U-E Tradesmen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/23 | 120 | Won | Minisink Valley | Alyssa Burns | pin | :46 | U-E Tradesmen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/24 | 120 | Lost | Oneonta | Lydia Pokorak | fft | Section IV Girls Ranking Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/24 | 120 | Lost | Odessa Montour | Jackie Mace | dec | 7-0 | Section IV Girls Ranking Event | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/24 | 120 | Lost | Windsor | Kimberly Olaeta | dec | 8-7 TB-1 | Southern Tier Memorial Girls Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/24 | 120 | Won | Union-Endicott | Sophia Potter | pin | 4:08 | Southern Tier Memorial Girls Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/24 | 120 | Lost | Athens, PA | Emma Renninger | pin | 1:54 | Southern Tier Memorial Girls Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/24 | 120 | Won | Baldwinsville | Ja'Na Macina | pin | 1:37 | 5th | Homer Girls Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/24 | 120 | Won | Phoenix | Lily Amidon | pin | :55 | Homer Girls Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/24 | 120 | Lost | Baldwinsville | Haylee Robinson | pin | 3:10 | Homer Girls Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/24 | 120 | Lost | West Genesee | Riley Butler | pin | 1:30 | Homer Girls Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/24 | 120 | Won | Fulton | Liliana Garcia | pin | 2:45 | Homer Girls Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/24 | 120 | Won | Oneonta | Mack Hernandez | pin | 1:44 | 5th | Section IV Girls Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/24 | 120 | Lost | Odessa Montour | Jackie Mace | dec | 2-0 SV | Section IV Girls Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/24 | 120 | Won | Waverly | Onnah Thompson | pin | :14 | Section IV Girls Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/24 | 120 | Lost | Owego Free Academy | RaeAnn Craft | tf | 16-0 | Section IV Girls Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022-23 Season - Sophomore, 118lbs - Dryden Purple Lions
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/23 | 126 | Won | East Syracuse-Minoa | fft | Baldwinsville Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/23 | 118 | Won | Syracuse | fft | Baldwinsville Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/23 | 118 | Won | Watertown | fft | Baldwinsville Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|