TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Hughesville, PA | 153.0 |
2 |
Athens, PA | 150.0 |
3 |
Union-Endicott | 99.0 |
4 |
Horseheads | 97.0 |
5 |
Windsor | 87.0 |
6 |
Tioga | 78.0 |
7 |
Waverly | 74.0 |
8 |
Northeast Bradford, PA | 69.0 |
9 |
Milton Area, PA | 68.0 |
10 |
Tottenville | 62.0 |
11 |
SVEC | 56.0 |
12 |
Sayre, PA | 55.0 |
13 |
Oxford-Greene | 43.0 |
14 |
Vestal | 41.0 |
15 |
Dallas | 31.0 |
16 |
St. Anthonys | 24.0 |
17 |
Thomas A Edison | 22.0 |
18 |
West Genesee | 19.0 |
19 |
Odessa Montour | 8.0 |
20 |
Auburn | 4.0 |
21 |
Corning | 0.0 |
21 |
Elmira | 0.0 |
21 |
Sidney | 0.0 |
FINALS |
|
100 | Kaelynn Dickson (Union-Endicott) maj dec Julia Ritter (Hughesville, PA) 12-0 |
107 | Dallas Fanning (SVEC) pin Ariahna Moore (Hughesville, PA) 5:55 |
114 | Nanyeli Encinas (Tottenville) fft Abby Moser (Milton Area, PA) |
120 | Anaiah Kolesar (Northeast Bradford, PA) dec Kali Bailey (Tioga) 2-0 |
126 | Layla Bennett (Sayre, PA) pin Avery Puderbach (Hughesville, PA) 5:58 |
132 | Hanna Rathbun (Athens, PA) pin Abbigale Bowman (Hughesville, PA) 2:00 |
138 | Delaney Dixon (Windsor) pin Janaya Heinrich (Athens, PA) 5:38 |
145 | Alexis Kurzawa (Hughesville, PA) pin Cora Franklin (Northeast Bradford, PA) 2:31 |
152 | Teagan Mcguinness (Union-Endicott) dec Ashlyn Vanfleet (Athens, PA) 6-0 |
165 | Kyah Nelson (Tioga) pin Abigail Wagner (Athens, PA) 2:29 |
185 | Cadence Trinidad (Union-Endicott) maj dec Abigail Johnson (Thomas A Edison) 9-0 |
235 | Mackenzie Laforest (Waverly) pin Alexis Durdon (Windsor) 3:05 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
100 | Rebecca Greene (Dryden) pin Kaylee Johnson (Athens, PA) 4:17 |
107 | Lily Gullo (Horseheads) pin Dania Sodhi (Vestal) 2:19 |
114 | Emma Vanderhoof (Waverly) pin Kyrsten Yadlosky (Windsor) 3:33 |
120 | Katie Porcelli (St Anthonys) pin Emma Renninger (Athens, PA) 2:03 |
126 | Tayah Beach (SVEC) pin Amelia Toomey (Tioga) 1:43 |
132 | Brooke Williams (Oxford-Greene) pin Adelyn Bush (Milton Area, PA) 4:23 |
138 | Alaina Hicks (Hughesville, PA) pin Ava Lambert (Northeast Bradford, PA) 2:26 |
145 | Savannah Carney (Windsor) dec Lilly Garrabrant (Horseheads) 8-3 |
152 | Lily Karn (Oxford-Greene) pin Kalyani Wiehe (Horseheads) 1:44 |
165 | Elona Holmes (Waverly) pin Makaya Brown (Sayre, PA) 1:33 |
185 | Aleesha Marshall (Union-Endicott) dec Keira Devantier (Vestal) 2-1 |
235 | Ellisa Bly (Horseheads) pin Leah Nason (Athens, PA) 1:17 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
100 | Kaelynn Dickson (Union-Endicott) pin Rebecca Greene (Dryden) 1:30 |
107 | Dallas Fanning (SVEC) pin Alexis Miles (Horseheads) :35 |
Ariahna Moore (Hughesville, PA) pin Kennedy Cochrane (Sayre, PA) :23 | |
114 | Nanyeli Encinas (Tottenville) pin Kyrsten Yadlosky (Windsor) 1:15 |
Abby Moser (Milton Area, PA) pin Ahraya Witt (Oxford-Greene) 3:17 | |
120 | Anaiah Kolesar (Northeast Bradford, PA) maj dec Katie Porcelli (St Anthonys) 10-2 |
Kali Bailey (Tioga) pin Emma Renninger (Athens, PA) 2:59 | |
126 | Layla Bennett (Sayre, PA) pin Sea Yosanankatanyu (Vestal) :47 |
Avery Puderbach (Hughesville, PA) dec Amelia Toomey (Tioga) 7-2 | |
132 | Hanna Rathbun (Athens, PA) pin Adelyn Bush (Milton Area, PA) :45 |
Abbigale Bowman (Hughesville, PA) dec Jade Hofer (Hughesville, PA) 8-3 | |
138 | Delaney Dixon (Windsor) dec Ava Lambert (Northeast Bradford, PA) 2-0 SV-1 |
145 | Alexis Kurzawa (Hughesville, PA) pin Savannah Carney (Windsor) 1:57 |
Cora Franklin (Northeast Bradford, PA) pin Lilly Garrabrant (Horseheads) 5:02 | |
152 | Teagan Mcguinness (Union-Endicott) dec Lily Karn (Oxford-Greene) 11-8 |
Ashlyn Vanfleet (Athens, PA) pin Kelsey Loiselle (Oxford-Greene) :23 | |
165 | Abigail Wagner (Athens, PA) pin Makaya Brown (Sayre, PA) 2:58 |
Kyah Nelson (Tioga) pin Rylee Martin (Athens, PA) :53 | |
185 | Cadence Trinidad (Union-Endicott) pin Kirsten Davis (Horseheads) 1:17 |
Abigail Johnson (Thomas A Edison) dec Keira Devantier (Vestal) 4-2 | |
235 | Mackenzie Laforest (Waverly) pin Haily Young (Athens, PA) :56 |
Alexis Durdon (Windsor) pin Leah Nason (Athens, PA) 5:22 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
107 | Kennedy Cochrane (Sayre, PA) dec Alexis Miles (Horseheads) 12-6 |
114 | Serenity Pearson (Union-Endicott) pin Ahraya Witt (Oxford-Greene) 3:50 |
120 | Riley Butler (West Genesee) pin Jasmine Karkis (Tottenville) 3:43 |
126 | Alexandra Shuster (Tottenville) maj dec Sea Yosanankatanyu (Vestal) 17-7 |
132 | Lily Vesek (Horseheads) pin Jade Hofer (Hughesville, PA) 2:41 |
165 | Rylee Martin (Athens, PA) pin Lydia Rockwell (Horseheads) :23 |
185 | Kirsten Davis (Horseheads) pin Kaitlyn Perrine (Dryden) 2:18 |
235 | Miranda Garcia (Milton Area, PA) pin Haily Young (Athens, PA) 3:37 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
100 | Rebecca Greene (Dryden) pin Kaylee Johnson (Athens, PA) 5:12 |
107 | Dallas Fanning (SVEC) pin Dania Sodhi (Vestal) 5:37 |
Ariahna Moore (Hughesville, PA) pin Lily Gullo (Horseheads) :45 | |
114 | Nanyeli Encinas (Tottenville) pin Mary Henry (Athens, PA) :36 |
Kyrsten Yadlosky (Windsor) pin Abby Sickler (Waverly) 1:49 | |
Abby Moser (Milton Area, PA) pin Serenity Pearson (Union-Endicott) 3:28 | |
Ahraya Witt (Oxford-Greene) pin Onnah Thompson (Waverly) :49 | |
120 | Anaiah Kolesar (Northeast Bradford, PA) pin Kaydence O?grady (Milton Area, PA) 1:41 |
Katie Porcelli (St Anthonys) pin Riley Butler (West Genesee) 5:32 | |
Emma Renninger (Athens, PA) dec Jackie Mace (Odessa Montour) 9-4 | |
Kali Bailey (Tioga) pin Kimberly Olaeta (Windsor) 1:22 | |
126 | Layla Bennett (Sayre, PA) pin Sydney Rosenbloom (Waverly) :54 |
Sea Yosanankatanyu (Vestal) pin Alexandra Shuster (Tottenville) 3:53 | |
Amelia Toomey (Tioga) pin Brenae Tedesco (Waverly) 3:41 | |
Avery Puderbach (Hughesville, PA) pin Emma Mallore (Athens, PA) 5:46 | |
132 | Abbigale Bowman (Hughesville, PA) dec Lily Vesek (Horseheads) 8-1 |
Jade Hofer (Hughesville, PA) pin Marcy Moniz (Tioga) :43 | |
Adelyn Bush (Milton Area, PA) pin Madison Lee (Hughesville, PA) 3:14 | |
Hanna Rathbun (Athens, PA) pin Brooke Williams (Oxford-Greene) 2:42 | |
138 | Delaney Dixon (Windsor) pin Alaina Hicks (Hughesville, PA) 3:20 |
Ava Lambert (Northeast Bradford, PA) pin Aliyah Teets (Horseheads) :24 | |
Janaya Heinrich (Athens, PA) dec Morgan Adams (Horseheads) 6-0 | |
152 | Teagan Mcguinness (Union-Endicott) pin Kalyani Wiehe (Horseheads) 1:17 |
165 | Kyah Nelson (Tioga) pin Lydia Rockwell (Horseheads) 1:11 |
Makaya Brown (Sayre, PA) pin Elona Holmes (Waverly) 3:53 | |
185 | Keira Devantier (Vestal) pin Aleesha Marshall (Union-Endicott) 5:25 |
Abigail Johnson (Thomas A Edison) pin Amelia Reed (Horseheads) :50 | |
Kirsten Davis (Horseheads) pin Kaitlyn Perrine (Dryden) 2:56 | |
Cadence Trinidad (Union-Endicott) pin Sophia Verna (Horseheads) :46 | |
235 | Mackenzie Laforest (Waverly) pin Miranda Garcia (Milton Area, PA) 1:43 |
Haily Young (Athens, PA) pin Katelynn Vanetten (SVEC) 1:41 | |
Leah Nason (Athens, PA) pin Ellisa Bly (Horseheads) :39 | |
Alexis Durdon (Windsor) pin Savannah Savercool (Waverly) :45 |