2019-20 Season - Freshman, 138lbs - Eldred-Sullivan West
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/19 | 145 | Lost | SVEC | Parker Sexton | tf | 15-0 | Clyde Cole Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/19 | 145 | Lost | TJ Serkiz | fft | Clyde Cole Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/19 | 138 | Won | Monticello | Alex Poitras | pin | 1:25 | Oneonta Midnight Matness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/19 | 138 | Lost | Oneonta | Jack Caruso | pin | 5:56 | Oneonta Midnight Matness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/19 | 138 | Lost | Onteora | Sam Buono | pin | 3:23 | Oneonta Midnight Matness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/19 | 138 | Won | Sidney | Brock Harvey | pin | 1:58 | Oneonta Midnight Matness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/19 | 138 | Lost | Dolgeville | Bradley Lamphere | pin | 1:11 | Oneonta Midnight Matness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 138 | Lost | Chenango Valley | Richard Champion | pin | 1:08 | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 138 | Won | Walton-Delaware Academy | Paul Vickers | pin | 1:41 | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 138 | Lost | Homer | Ryan Opanhoske | dec | 6-2 | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 138 | Lost | Ellenville | Walter Evans | pin | 1:37 | 6th | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 138 | Lost | Indian River | Kenneth Melton | pin | 1:34 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 138 | Lost | Elmira | Alexander Johnson | pin | 3;46 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018-19 Season - 8th Grade, 113lbs - Eldred-Sullivan West
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/18 | 120 | Lost | Averill Park | Andrew Lee | pin | :53 | Clyde Cole Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/18 | 120 | Won | BGAH | Caleb Brimmer | dec | 7-4 | Clyde Cole Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/18 | 120 | Lost | Maine-Endwell | Payton Bennett | pin | 1:51 | Clyde Cole Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 113 | Lost | Homer | Jacob Rice | pin | :24 | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 113 | Won | Ithaca | Chris Biloski | pin | 1:26 | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 113 | Lost | Sidney | Adrian Karwowski | pin | :55 | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/18 | 113 | Won | Dolgeville | fft | Oneonta Midnight Matness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/18 | 113 | Lost | Sidney | Adrian Karwowski | pin | 1:11 | Oneonta Midnight Matness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/18 | 113 | Lost | Oneonta | Devon Gould | dec | 9-3 | Oneonta Midnight Matness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/18 | 113 | Won | Duanesburg | fft | Oneonta Midnight Matness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/18 | 113 | Won | Onteora | Wyatt Konjas | pin | 1:02 | Oneonta Midnight Matness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 113 | Lost | Tioga | Mason Welch | pin | 0:46 | NYSPHSAA D2 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|