TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Port Allegany, PA | 257.5 |
2 |
Fredonia | 210.5 |
3 |
Tioga | 197.5 |
4 |
Warren Area, PA | 194.0 |
5 |
Eisenhower | 175.0 |
6 |
Portville | 155.0 |
7 |
Chautauqua Lake | 149.0 |
8 |
Olean/Alleghany-Limestone | 137.0 |
9 |
Maple Grove | 96.5 |
10 |
Franklinville | 86.0 |
11 |
Gowanda | 43.0 |
12 |
Northwestern, CT | 39.5 |
13 |
Youngsville | 37.0 |
14 |
Randolph | 34.0 |
15 |
Frewsburg | 33.0 |
16 |
Salamanca | 25.0 |
17 |
Cattaraugus | 18.0 |
FINALS |
|
099 | Gianni Silvestri (Tioga) maj dec Jordan Joslyn (Chautauqua Lake) 15-2 |
106 | Caden Bellis (Tioga) maj dec Martin Ohlsson (Chautauqua Lake) 10-2 |
120 | Donavan Smith (Tioga) dec David Ball (Fredonia) 6-5 |
138 | Brady Worthing (Tioga) pin Eli Petruzzi (Port Allegany, PA) 3:01 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
126 | Jacob Welch (Tioga) dec Hunter Harris (Chautauqua Lake) 1-0 |
160 | Jayden Lassiter (Portville) dec Emmett Wood (Tioga) 3-0 |
195 | Julian Morales (Portville) pin Aaron Howard (Tioga) :30 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
099 | Gianni Silvestri (Tioga) pin Toby Cooper (Maple Grove) 2:20 |
106 | Caden Bellis (Tioga) dec Ethan Coleman (Franklinville) 10-3 |
120 | Donavan Smith (Tioga) tf Alex Cottrell (Northwestern, CT) 18-3 3:10 |
126 | Braedon Johnson (Port Allegany, PA) maj dec Jacob Welch (Tioga) 10-2 |
132 | Easton Headman (Eisenhower) dec Mason Welch (Tioga) 4-2 |
138 | Brady Worthing (Tioga) pin Donovan Fiscus (Warren Area, PA) :25 |
160 | Joey Arnold (Warren Area, PA) dec Emmett Wood (Tioga) 5-2 |
195 | Derek Kallenborn (Port Allegany, PA) dec Aaron Howard (Tioga) 9-4 |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
132 | Mason Welch (Tioga) dec Xander Hind (Randolph) 7-4 |
220 | Dom Wood (Tioga) pin Dylan Bleau (Franklinville) 1:38 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
099 | Mike Ball (Fredonia) dec Deakon Bailey (Tioga) 6-0 |
Gianni Silvestri (Tioga) pin Easton Seger (Chautauqua Lake) 1:57 | |
106 | Caden Bellis (Tioga) pin Jayden Malecki (Chautauqua Lake) 3:58 |
Christian Papalia (Warren Area, PA) dec Levi Bellis (Tioga) 8-6 SV-1 | |
120 | Donavan Smith (Tioga) pin Riley Eaton (Randolph) 1:13 |
126 | Jacob Welch (Tioga) dec Nate Gabler (Olean/Alleghany-Limestone) 8-2 |
132 | Mason Welch (Tioga) dec Nolan Palmatier (Franklinville) 11-4 |
Luke Tomlinson (Maple Grove) tf Justin Hopkins (Tioga) 18-3 5:35 | |
138 | Brady Worthing (Tioga) pin Caleb Furgeson (Port Allegany, PA) 2:38 |
Eli Petruzzi (Port Allegany, PA) pin John Woodcock (Tioga) 1:35 | |
160 | Emmett Wood (Tioga) maj dec Zachary Wolcott (Chautauqua Lake) 13-4 |
195 | Aaron Howard (Tioga) pin Luke Becker (Warren Area, PA) 1:59 |
220 | Cael Black (Eisenhower) pin Dom Wood (Tioga) 4:51 |