TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Tioga | 253.0 |
2 |
Windsor | 118.0 |
3 |
Unatego-Unadilla Valley | 117.5 |
4 |
Maine-Endwell | 84.5 |
5 |
Oneonta | 69.5 |
6 |
Waverly | 66.0 |
7 |
Deposit-Hancock | 64.0 |
8 |
Walton-Delaware Academy | 61.0 |
9 |
Newark Valley | 56.0 |
10 |
Norwich | 53.5 |
11 |
Moravia | 53.0 |
12 |
BGAH | 45.0 |
13 |
SVEC | 41.0 |
14 |
Odessa Montour | 37.0 |
15 |
Owego Free Academy | 34.0 |
16 |
Chenango Valley | 30.0 |
17 |
Oxford-Greene | 28.0 |
18 |
Sidney | 27.0 |
19 |
Marathon | 25.0 |
20 |
Lansing | 24.0 |
21 |
Dryden | 16.0 |
22 |
Thomas A Edison | 13.0 |
23 |
Whitney Point | 8.0 |
24 |
Susquehanna Valley | 4.0 |
FINALS |
|
101 | Declan Mckee (Tioga) dec Caden Higley (Sidney) 7-4 |
108 | Maverick Beckwith (Norwich) dec Anthony Valls (Chenango Valley) 8-6 |
116 | Darren Florance (BGAH) pin Lucas Hoffman (Odessa Montour) 4:50 |
124 | Caleb Cole (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) dec Landyn Shaffer (Deposit-Hancock) 3-1 |
131 | Jayden Duncanson (Tioga) dec Abdul-Jamil Zaggout (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 6-1 |
138 | Gianni Silvestri (Tioga) maj dec Tim Boyce (Windsor) 13-3 |
145 | Tyler Roe (Tioga) dec Deakon Bailey (Tioga) 6-3 |
160 | Caden Bellis (Tioga) tf Wyatt Meade (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 19-4 |
Ousmane Duncanson (Tioga) dec Drew Macumber (Tioga) 5-2 | |
170 | John Johnston (SVEC) dec Mark Winchell (Maine-Endwell) 8-6 |
190 | Mason McCombs (Windsor) tf Logan Mcguire (Maine-Endwell) 16-1 |
215 | Dominick Weaver (Windsor) dec Matthias Welles (Waverly) 5-0 |
285 | Troy Beeman (Waverly) dec Gabe Soundararaj (Windsor) 1-0 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
101 | Brogan Lefever (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) pin Dylan Newman (Windsor) 2:53 |
108 | Kadin Cole (Tioga) dec Drayton Dekay (Waverly) 3-0 |
116 | Logan Bellis (Tioga) dec Trevor Middendorf (Newark Valley) 6-0 |
124 | Owen Clark (Lansing) maj dec Oscar Brotherton (Dryden) 10-2 |
131 | Hunter Boynton (Moravia) pin Braydon Homer (Marathon) :54 |
138 | Aiden Marcin (Oxford-Greene) pin Asaac Mead (Deposit-Hancock) :52 |
145 | Abdeen Zaggout (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) dec Shane Neal (SVEC) 8-3 |
160 | Cadin Creeley (Newark Valley) dec Travis Houck (Walton-Delaware Academy) 5-1 |
Nicholas Plue (Moravia) maj dec Alanmichael Rubin (Oneonta) 12-4 | |
170 | Bobby Struble (Owego Free Academy) dec Kazio Jellick (Maine-Endwell) 3-1 |
190 | Titus Callahan (Newark Valley) maj dec Dawsyn Cole (Marathon) 9-1 |
215 | Jayden Zakala (Oneonta) pin Seth Parker (Moravia) :36 |
285 | Joe Maraski (Maine-Endwell) dec Tate McCauley (Tioga) 6-3 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
101 | Declan Mckee (Tioga) tf Dylan Newman (Windsor) 17-2 |
Caden Higley (Sidney) dec Brogan Lefever (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 3-2 | |
108 | Maverick Beckwith (Norwich) maj dec Drayton Dekay (Waverly) 9-0 |
Anthony Valls (Chenango Valley) dec Kadin Cole (Tioga) 7-3 | |
116 | Darren Florance (BGAH) tf Evan Sheils (Lansing) 15-0 |
Lucas Hoffman (Odessa Montour) dec Trevor Middendorf (Newark Valley) 9-4 | |
124 | Caleb Cole (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) dec Owen Clark (Lansing) 8-5 |
Landyn Shaffer (Deposit-Hancock) dec Oscar Brotherton (Dryden) 9-3 | |
131 | Jayden Duncanson (Tioga) maj dec Hunter Boynton (Moravia) 13-0 |
Abdul-Jamil Zaggout (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) dec Braydon Homer (Marathon) 1-0 | |
138 | Gianni Silvestri (Tioga) pin Asaac Mead (Deposit-Hancock) :27 |
Tim Boyce (Windsor) maj dec Aiden Marcin (Oxford-Greene) 12-1 | |
145 | Deakon Bailey (Tioga) pin Abdeen Zaggout (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 5:36 |
Tyler Roe (Tioga) pin Shane Neal (SVEC) 3:18 | |
160 | Caden Bellis (Tioga) pin Cadin Creeley (Newark Valley) 3:36 |
Wyatt Meade (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) pin Ryan Blackman (BGAH) 1:11 | |
Ousmane Duncanson (Tioga) pin Nicholas Plue (Moravia) 3:26 | |
Drew Macumber (Tioga) pin Griffin Mcquade (Maine-Endwell) 2:24 | |
170 | John Johnston (SVEC) dec Kazio Jellick (Maine-Endwell) 5-2 |
Mark Winchell (Maine-Endwell) pin Bobby Struble (Owego Free Academy) 1:45 | |
190 | Mason McCombs (Windsor) tf Titus Callahan (Newark Valley) 16-0 |
Logan Mcguire (Maine-Endwell) tf Cam Caskey (Deposit-Hancock) 16-0 | |
215 | Dominick Weaver (Windsor) dec Seth Parker (Moravia) 2-0 |
Matthias Welles (Waverly) pin Jayden Zakala (Oneonta) 2:22 | |
285 | Troy Beeman (Waverly) pin Patrick White (Norwich) 3:47 |
Gabe Soundararaj (Windsor) dec Tate McCauley (Tioga) 2-1 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
101 | Clayton Ritter (Oneonta) maj dec Avery Bowman (Waverly) 9-0 |
108 | Gavin Nordberg (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) pin Hayden Robinson (Walton-Delaware Academy) 2:02 |
116 | Justin Somers (Walton-Delaware Academy) fft Evan Sheils (Lansing) |
124 | Dylan Brace (Owego Free Academy) pin Caden Ruben (SVEC) 2:42 |
131 | Trystan Haywood (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Troy Braman (Oxford-Greene) 2:44 |
138 | Regan Roach (Norwich) dec Collin Monell (Owego Free Academy) 4-2 |
145 | Anthony Cardinale (Windsor) dec Alan Little (Oneonta) 7-6 |
160 | Ryan Blackman (BGAH) pin Anthony Weaver (Windsor) :30 |
Griffin Mcquade (Maine-Endwell) dec Lucas Barnes (Deposit-Hancock) 9-8 | |
170 | Jaxon Backus (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Darren Rose (Oneonta) 4:34 |
190 | Cam Caskey (Deposit-Hancock) pin Caden Southard (Thomas A Edison) 1:58 |
215 | Braden Reid (Norwich) pin Dana Guild (Odessa Montour) 2:03 |
285 | Patrick White (Norwich) fft Elliott Briggs (BGAH) |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
101 | Declan Mckee (Tioga) pin Camryn Rosenbarker (Chenango Valley) :59 |
Dylan Newman (Windsor) dec Clayton Ritter (Oneonta) 7-2 | |
Brogan Lefever (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) dec Avery Bowman (Waverly) 6-0 | |
Caden Higley (Sidney) pin Dylan Webb (Sidney) 2:57 | |
108 | Anthony Valls (Chenango Valley) pin Aaden McMillen (Lansing) 1:55 |
Kadin Cole (Tioga) pin Hayden Robinson (Walton-Delaware Academy) 3:55 | |
Drayton Dekay (Waverly) pin Gavin Nordberg (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 4:47 | |
Maverick Beckwith (Norwich) tf Evan Johnson (Deposit-Hancock) 17-1 | |
116 | Darren Florance (BGAH) pin Kade Mustin (Oxford-Greene) 1:46 |
Evan Sheils (Lansing) dec Justin Somers (Walton-Delaware Academy) 5-0 | |
Lucas Hoffman (Odessa Montour) dec Jason Canedo (Deposit-Hancock) 5-0 | |
Trevor Middendorf (Newark Valley) dec Logan Bellis (Tioga) 5-3 SV | |
124 | Caleb Cole (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) pin Kyle Kitson (Whitney Point) 2:07 |
Owen Clark (Lansing) pin Caden Ruben (SVEC) 1:17 | |
Oscar Brotherton (Dryden) pin Brendan Gumaer (Marathon) 3:34 | |
Landyn Shaffer (Deposit-Hancock) pin Dylan Brace (Owego Free Academy) 5:28 | |
131 | Jayden Duncanson (Tioga) pin Isaac Gray (Oneonta) 1:54 |
Hunter Boynton (Moravia) pin Trystan Haywood (Walton-Delaware Academy) 2:12 | |
Abdul-Jamil Zaggout (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) pin Troy Braman (Oxford-Greene) 1:38 | |
Braydon Homer (Marathon) maj dec Carl Harold (Susquehanna Valley) 11-2 | |
138 | Tim Boyce (Windsor) maj dec Shane Howell (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 13-0 |
Aiden Marcin (Oxford-Greene) dec Regan Roach (Norwich) 8-7 | |
Asaac Mead (Deposit-Hancock) dec Collin Monell (Owego Free Academy) 8-6 | |
Gianni Silvestri (Tioga) pin Ethan Randis (Chenango Valley) :44 | |
145 | Deakon Bailey (Tioga) pin Jaymes Forker (Odessa Montour) 1:24 |
Abdeen Zaggout (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) pin Blake Prisco (BGAH) 3:05 | |
Shane Neal (SVEC) dec Alan Little (Oneonta) 5-3 | |
Tyler Roe (Tioga) pin Mason Masi (Maine-Endwell) 1:36 | |
160 | Drew Macumber (Tioga) pin Reilly Waltz (Oneonta) 1:31 |
Griffin Mcquade (Maine-Endwell) maj dec Lucas Barnes (Deposit-Hancock) 9-0 | |
Nicholas Plue (Moravia) pin Alanmichael Rubin (Oneonta) 5:14 | |
Ousmane Duncanson (Tioga) tf Johnathan Mccall (Whitney Point) 19-3 | |
Wyatt Meade (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) pin Anthony Weaver (Windsor) 1:34 | |
Ryan Blackman (BGAH) pin Albert Smith (Maine-Endwell) 1:48 | |
Cadin Creeley (Newark Valley) dec Brittan Keller (Marathon) 9-4 | |
Caden Bellis (Tioga) pin Travis Houck (Walton-Delaware Academy) 2:59 | |
170 | John Johnston (SVEC) dec Jaxon Backus (Walton-Delaware Academy) 10-6 |
Kazio Jellick (Maine-Endwell) maj dec Julian Spizzirri (Marathon) 10-0 | |
Mark Winchell (Maine-Endwell) pin Greg Golden (Thomas A Edison) 1:39 | |
Bobby Struble (Owego Free Academy) pin Darren Rose (Oneonta) 5:25 | |
190 | Mason McCombs (Windsor) pin Jonah Lamb (Tioga) 1:21 |
Titus Callahan (Newark Valley) pin Dawsyn Cole (Marathon) 3:23 | |
Cam Caskey (Deposit-Hancock) pin Jak Smith (SVEC) 1:56 | |
Logan Mcguire (Maine-Endwell) pin Caden Southard (Thomas A Edison) :31 | |
215 | Matthias Welles (Waverly) pin Patrick Croft (Odessa Montour) 1:56 |
Jayden Zakala (Oneonta) pin Dana Guild (Odessa Montour) 1:39 | |
Seth Parker (Moravia) dec Braden Reid (Norwich) 3-0 | |
Dominick Weaver (Windsor) maj dec Seth Northrup (Newark Valley) 12-1 | |
285 | Troy Beeman (Waverly) pin Ryan Stoss (Deposit-Hancock) 3:09 |
Patrick White (Norwich) pin Elliott Briggs (BGAH) 2:50 | |
Tate McCauley (Tioga) dec Joe Maraski (Maine-Endwell) 2-1 | |
Gabe Soundararaj (Windsor) dec Aidan Summers (Odessa Montour) 8-3 |