TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Maine-Endwell | 197.0 |
2 |
Pine Bush | 158.5 |
3 |
Newark Valley | 143.5 |
4 |
Deposit-Hancock | 130.5 |
5 |
Oxford-Greene | 126.5 |
6 |
Lansing | 119.0 |
7 |
Sidney | 73.0 |
8 |
Rondout Valley | 72.0 |
9 |
Owego Free Academy | 50.0 |
10 |
Johnson City | 44.5 |
11 |
Eldred-Sullivan West | 22.0 |
FINALS |
|
101 | Caden Higley (Sidney) pin Matteo Walsh (Rondout Valley) 4:57 |
108 | Aaden McMillen (Lansing) pin Owen Mott (Sidney) :39 |
116 | Evan Sheils (Lansing) pin Jason Canedo (Deposit-Hancock) 1:47 |
124 | Landyn Shaffer (Deposit-Hancock) maj dec Owen Clark (Lansing) 9-0 |
131 | Collin Monell (Owego Free Academy) dec Richard Urena (Pine Bush) 5-3 |
138 | Asaac Mead (Deposit-Hancock) maj dec Logan Rhodes (Newark Valley) 15-3 |
145 | Aiden Marcin (Oxford-Greene) pin Jerry Harman (Maine-Endwell) 2:24 |
152 | Logan Pennell (Pine Bush) dec Owen Emmick (Lansing) 8-6 SV-1 |
160 | Griffin Mcquade (Maine-Endwell) dec Gabe Merrill (Newark Valley) 5-2 |
170 | Kazio Jellick (Maine-Endwell) inj def Mark Winchell (Maine-Endwell) 4:00 |
190 | Logan Mcguire (Maine-Endwell) pin Jared Milk (Oxford-Greene) 1:42 |
215 | Seth Northrup (Newark Valley) dec Griffin Montfort-Balfour (Lansing) 5-2 |
285 | Gregory Florin (Pine Bush) pin Evan Griffiths (Maine-Endwell) 3:40 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
101 | Griffyn Alfalla (Pine Bush) pin Riley Whitmore (Maine-Endwell) |
108 | Larry Tull (Maine-Endwell) pin Reid Richardson (Maine-Endwell) :59 |
116 | Trevor Middendorf (Newark Valley) pin Kade Mustin (Oxford-Greene) 2:00 |
124 | Brooke Tarshis (Pine Bush) pin Caden Macpherson (Sidney) 4:42 |
131 | Troy Braman (Oxford-Greene) pin Nicholas Laskowski (Rondout Valley) 2:29 |
138 | Christopher Callahan (Oxford-Greene) dec Jackson Barcone (Rondout Valley) 5-2 |
145 | Logan Woodin (Newark Valley) pin Jamari Howard (Johnson City) :38 |
152 | Cadin Creeley (Newark Valley) inj def William Ackley (Johnson City) |
160 | Lucas Barnes (Deposit-Hancock) pin John Swackhammer (Owego Free Academy) :44 |
170 | Titus Callahan (Newark Valley) pin Isaiah Sexton (Oxford-Greene) 4:30 |
190 | Cam Caskey (Deposit-Hancock) pin Mica King (Rondout Valley) 2:51 |
215 | Tre Kendrick (Maine-Endwell) pin Urijah Dibble (Oxford-Greene) 2:28 |
285 | Ryan Stoss (Deposit-Hancock) pin Patrick Curran (Pine Bush) :25 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
138 | Asaac Mead (Deposit-Hancock) pin Christopher Callahan (Oxford-Greene) 1:26 |
Logan Rhodes (Newark Valley) pin Jackson Barcone (Rondout Valley) 5:46 | |
145 | Aiden Marcin (Oxford-Greene) pin Jamari Howard (Johnson City) :50 |
Jerry Harman (Maine-Endwell) pin Logan Woodin (Newark Valley) :36 | |
152 | Owen Emmick (Lansing) pin Cadin Creeley (Newark Valley) 1:14 |
Logan Pennell (Pine Bush) dec William Ackley (Johnson City) 4-0 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
101 | Dylan Webb (Sidney) pin Andrew Lelik (Newark Valley) 2:32 |
108 | Isabella Phelps (Sidney) pin Leland Houston (Newark Valley) :51 |
116 | Gabriel Mcnally (Pine Bush) tf Evan Merrell (Maine-Endwell) 18-3 |
131 | Vincenzo Rubino (Pine Bush) dec Orian Wilcox (Johnson City) 6-1 |
138 | Jonathon Gilliland (Owego Free Academy) pin John Sweeney (Rondout Valley) :42 |
145 | Mason Masi (Maine-Endwell) pin Matthew Greene (Sidney) :18 |
152 | Albert Smith (Maine-Endwell) pin Liam Pohli (Oxford-Greene) :32 |
160 | Joshua Warming (Eldred-Sullivan West) pin Vincenzo Mauriello (Owego Free Academy) 2:22 |
170 | Ethan Conrow (Pine Bush) pin Luciano Rubino (Pine Bush) 1:13 |
190 | Ethan Bray (Pine Bush) pin Jack Blomberg (Newark Valley) 1:05 |
285 | Sam Ross (Johnson City) dec Austin Debolt (Newark Valley) 5-0 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
138 | Asaac Mead (Deposit-Hancock) tf Jonathon Gilliland (Owego Free Academy) 16-0 |
Christopher Callahan (Oxford-Greene) dec Will Renfer (Maine-Endwell) 4-2 | |
Logan Rhodes (Newark Valley) pin John Sweeney (Rondout Valley) 3:05 | |
Jackson Barcone (Rondout Valley) pin Jayden Larnerd (Maine-Endwell) 4:00 | |
145 | Logan Woodin (Newark Valley) pin Bryan Alzamora (Pine Bush) 1:34 |
Jerry Harman (Maine-Endwell) pin Matthew Greene (Sidney) :32 | |
Jamari Howard (Johnson City) pin Mason Masi (Maine-Endwell) 2:00 | |
Aiden Marcin (Oxford-Greene) pin Kam Hallock (Deposit-Hancock) :55 | |
152 | Owen Emmick (Lansing) pin Yadier Richard (Johnson City) :34 |
Cadin Creeley (Newark Valley) pin Albert Smith (Maine-Endwell) :29 | |
Logan Pennell (Pine Bush) pin Walter Henry (Eldred-Sullivan West) 3:34 | |
William Ackley (Johnson City) pin Liam Pohli (Oxford-Greene) 1:31 |