2023-24 Season - Junior, 107lbs - APW/Pulaski Rebel Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/23 | 107 | Won | Camden | Kamryn Gloude | pin | 3:00 | Blindmens Girls Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/23 | 107 | Won | Fulton | Tessa Newton | pin | 1:40 | Blindmens Girls Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/23 | 107 | Lost | Phoenix | Sonia Munetz | pin | 1:59 | 2nd | Blindmens Girls Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/23 | 108 | Lost | Hannibal | Earl Hofmann | pin | 3:48 | Dual Meet vs Hannibal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/23 | 107 | Lost | Phoenix | Sonia Munetz | pin | 2:31 | 2nd | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/23 | 107 | Won | Cicero-North Syracuse | Brooke Todd | pin | :24 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/23 | 107 | Won | Camden | Kamryn Gloude | pin | :45 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/24 | 116 | Won | Southern Hills | fft | Dual Meet vs Southern Hills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/24 | 108 | Won | Syracuse | fft | Dual Meet vs Syracuse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/24 | 107 | Lost | Phoenix | Sonia Munetz | tf | 4:05 | 2nd | Section III Girls Ranking Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/24 | 107 | Won | Camden | Kamryn Gloude | maj dec | 12-0 | Section III Girls Ranking Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/24 | 107 | Won | Baldwinsville | Addyson Kral | pin | :50 | Section III Girls Ranking Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/24 | 116 | Lost | Camden | Gabryll Grinnell | pin | Dual Meet vs Camden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/24 | 116 | Won | Sidney | fft | Denny Wright Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/24 | 116 | Lost | BGAH | Blaise Loya | dec | 7-2 | Denny Wright Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/24 | 116 | Lost | Homer | Owen Quaile | pin | 0:13 | Denny Wright Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022-23 Season - Sophomore, 110lbs - APW/Pulaski Rebel Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/22 | 118 | Lost | Mexico | Elia Manishiwme | pin | 3:32 | APW/Pulaski Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/22 | 118 | Lost | Moravia | Hunter Boynton | pin | 3:22 | APW/Pulaski Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/22 | 118 | Won | Canton | fft | APW/Pulaski Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/22 | 118 | Lost | Jordan-Elbridge | Lucas Witter | pin | 1:24 | APW/Pulaski Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/22 | 118 | Won | Oswego | fft | APW/Pulaski Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/22 | 118 | Lost | Southern Hills | Ray Carr | inj def | Dual Meet vs Southern Hills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/22 | 114 | Lost | West Genesee | Riley Butler | dec | 6-4 | 2nd | Spc Kenneth Haines Girls Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/22 | 114 | Won | Waterloo | Aubrey Westerberg | pin | :51 | Spc Kenneth Haines Girls Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/22 | 114 | Won | South Seneca | Ruth Dendis | dec | 8-4 | Spc Kenneth Haines Girls Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/23 | 118 | Won | Cazenovia | fft | Dual Meet vs Cazenovia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/23 | 118 | Lost | Mexico | Cody Neville | pin | 2:52 | Dual Meet vs Mexico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/23 | 118 | Lost | Auburn | Mike Boyhan | tf | 18-3; 3:00 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/23 | 118 | Lost | Jordan-Elbridge | Tyler Chilson | pin | 2:56 | Dual Meet vs Jordan-Elbridge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/23 | 110 | Lost | Canastota | Evan Bixby | tf | 16-1 | Section III D2 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/23 | 118 | Lost | Homer | Talan Hubbard | pin | :34 | Section III D2 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/23 | 118 | Won | Chittenango | fft | Dual Meet vs Chittenango | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/23 | 118 | Lost | Syracuse | Fardin Sakhlzada | pin | 1:59 | Dual Meet vs Syracuse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/23 | 118 | Lost | Phoenix | Chase Huntley | pin | 0:39 | Dual Meet vs Phoenix | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/23 | 110 | Lost | APW/Pulaski | Aidan Lagowski | pin | 2:36 | OHSL League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/23 | 110 | Lost | Jordan-Elbridge | Liam Mantell | pin | :42 | OHSL League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/23 | 110 | Lost | Jordan-Elbridge | Tyler Chilson | inj def | OHSL League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/23 | 110 | Lost | APW/Pulaski | Logan Zimmer | inj def | OHSL League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/23 | 118 | Lost | General Brown | Gabe Smith | dec | 9-7 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/23 | 118 | Lost | Hannibal | Zenon Derocha | pin | 1:27 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021-22 Season - Freshman, 110lbs - APW/Pulaski Rebel Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/21 | 118 | Lost | Southern Hills | Tanner Clemens | pin | 1:53 | Dual Meet vs Southern Hills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/22 | 118 | Lost | Mexico | Ryan Gates | pin | 0:15 | Dual Meet vs Mexico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/22 | 118 | Won | Chittenango | fft | Dual Meet vs Chittenango | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 110 | Lost | Sidney | Caden Macpherson | pin | 0:30 | Denny Wright Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 110 | Lost | East Syracuse-Minoa | Karlo Vergne | pin | 1:30 | Denny Wright Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 110 | Lost | Homer | Talan Hubbard | pin | 1:21 | Denny Wright Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 110 | Won | Whitesboro | fft | Denny Wright Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/22 | 110 | Lost | Phoenix | Cole Bailer | pin | :55 | OHSL League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/22 | 110 | Lost | Marcellus | Donavan Fraher | pin | 1:00 | OHSL League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/22 | 110 | Lost | Chittenango | Mason Ferstler | pin | 1:29 | 4th | OHSL League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/05/22 | 110 | Lost | Holland Patent | Eli Doxstader | pin | 2:36 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/05/22 | 110 | Lost | General Brown | Nahjeed Abel | pin | :45 | 4th | Section III Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/12/22 | 110 | Lost | Dolgeville | Grayson Eggleston | pin | :26 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|