Adirondack Wildcats
Altmar Parish Williamstawn Rebels
APW/Pulaski Rebels
Auburn Maroons
Baldwinsville Bees
Beaver River Beavers
Bishop Ludden Gaelic Knights
Camden Blue Devils
Canastota Raiders
Carthage Comets
Cato-Meridian Blue Devils
Cazenovia Lakers
CBA Brothers
Central Square Redhawks
Central Valley Academy Thunder
Chittenango Bears
Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars
Cooperstown Hawkeyes
Copenhagen Golden Knights
Corcoran Cougars
Cortland Purple Tigers
Dolgeville Blue Devils
East Syracuse-Minoa Spartans
Fabius-Pompey Falcons
Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets
Fowler Falcons
Frankfort-Schuyler Maroon Knights
Fulton Red Raiders
General Brown Lions
Hannibal Warriors
Herkimer Magicians
Holland Patent Golden Knights
Homer Trojans
Ilion Golden Bombers
Immaculate Heart Central Cavaliers
Indian River Warriors
Jamesville-DeWitt Red Rams
JD-CBA Rams
Jordan-Elbridge Eagles
Lafayette Lancers
Little Falls Mounties
Liverpool Warriors
Lowville Red Raiders
Madison Blue Devils
Marcellus Mustangs
Mexico Tigers
Mohawk Mohicans
Morrisville-Eaton Warriors
Mount Markham Mustangs
New Hartford Spartans
Oneida Indians
Onondaga Tigers
Oswego Buccaneers
Otselic Valley Vikings
Phoenix Firebirds
Poland Tornadoes
Port Byron Panthers
Pulaski Blue Devils
Richfield Springs Indians
Rome Free Academy Black Knights
Sandy Creek Comets
Sauquoit Valley Indians
Sherburne-Earlville Marauders
SJSC Spartans
Skaneateles Lakers
Solvay Bearcats
South Jefferson Spartans
South Lewis Falcons
Southern Hills Storm
Syracuse City Schools
Syracuse Academy of Science Atoms
Tully Black Knights
Utica Notre Dame Jugglers
Utica Proctor Raiders
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Red Devils
Watertown Cyclones
Waterville Indians
West Genesee Wildcats
Westhill Warriors
Whitesboro Warriors

Contact CNYWrestling.com • john@cnywrestling.com • Fax: (516) 277-0028 • Search CNY


Tuesday, November 30
 
Wednesday, December 1
Whitesboro @ Camden
Carthage @ Watertown
Jordan-Elbridge @ Moravia
Central Square @ JD-CBA
Marcellus @ West Genesee
New Hartford @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill
Rome Free Academy @ Holland Patent
South Lewis vs SJSC @ Sandy Creek MS
Syracuse @ Southern Hills
Cazenovia @ Canastota
 
Thursday, December 2
Fayetteville-Manlius @ East Syracuse-Minoa
Lowville @ Copenhagen
Canajoharie-Fort Plain @ Dolgeville
 
Friday, December 3
Clyde Cole Invitational
Matthew Marino Invitational
 
Saturday, December 4
Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament
Captain Tony Bailey Memorial Tournament
Larry Goodrich Invitational
APW/Pulaski Duals
Morrisville-Eaton Duals
 
Monday, December 6
Beaver River @ Copenhagen
 
Tuesday, December 7
Adirondack @ Canastota
SJSC @ Carthage
Cicero-North Syracuse @ Fulton
Cooperstown @ Dolgeville
Oswego @ Fulton
General Brown @ Indian River
Sherburne-Earlville @ Little Falls
Lowville @ South Lewis
Poland @ Mount Markham
 

Send Milestones to john@cnywrestling.com


xx Wrefine Wrestling
October 26, 2021, 01:09:06 PM by webmstr
Wrefine Wrestling: An iOS app that gives wrestlers and their coaches the tools to reach the Top of the Podium



xx Brett Cook
July 06, 2021, 01:37:47 PM by webmstr

Brett Cook is an amazing coach and teacher who has impacted so many in favorable ways - especially the kids!! Unfortunately, Brett was recently diagnosed with Acute Myeloid Leukemia and has undergone his first round of Chemotherapy. He has a long road ahead of him to recovery, including potential travel to out of area sites for treatment. Let's support the Cook family with donations towards their additional costs during this time. Any amount will be greatly appreciated and helpful.

 

December 5th
 
December 12th
 
December 19th
 
December 23rd
 
January 9th
 
January 16th
 
January 23rd
 

Alfred State Pioneers
Army West Point Cadets
Binghamton Bearcats
Brockport State Golden Eagles
Buffalo Bulls
Castleton Spartans
Columbia University Lions
Cornell Big Red
Cortland State Red Dragons
Hofstra Pride
Hunter College Hawks
Ithaca College Bombers
Jamestown Jayhawks
Long Island University Sharks
Nassau Community College Lions
New York University Bobcats
Niagara Community College
Oneonta State Red Dragons
Oswego State Lakers
RIT Tigers
Sullivan Generals
US Merchant Marine Academy