Season:

Address:

24 Sunset Blvd

Coxsackie, NY 12051

Coach:

Ryan Palmer

John Cox

Armand Caringi
Jason Warren

Phone:

(518) 731-1800

Web:

District Website
Track Wrestling

League:

Patroon Conference

Directions:

Map

Colors:

Blue/White

Profile:

Submit Team Profile

Nickname:

Indians

Interactive::

Submit Schedule

Class/Div:

C-2

 

Submit Roster

Name
Class
W-L
Weight

Beeman, Anthony

Bender, Jacob

Caringi, Schyler

Cox, Ryker

Decker, Gage

Donovan, Hunter

Donovan, Zachary

Faria, Gavin

Gallogly, Finn

Gordiano, Briana

Iamunno, Anthony

Martinez, Joseph

Martinez, Rey

Monington, Jeremy

Moyer, Nicholas

Murphy, Neil

Newbanks, Conner

Pilato, Fielding

Plass, Collin

Rulison, Max

Salvino, Rocco

Scott, Amari

Shutter, Tj

Smedstad, Aidan

Snowden, Caleb

Speenburgh, Alex

Ulscht, Ryan

Wais, James

Woytowich, Brendan

 
Click on wrestler name for individual results
Click on column heading to sort by that column
 

Date
Event
Time/Score

12/04
12/05

Bethlehem Round Robin
@ Bethlehem

10:00

12/07

BERLIN

06:00

12/09

WATERVLIET-COHOES

06:00

12/12

Ravena JV Tournament
@ Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

10:00

12/14

RENSSELAER

06:00

12/18

Battle in the Valley
@ Cobleskill-Richmondville

10:00

12/23

@ Taconic Hills

06:00

12/30

Queensbury Holiday Tournament
@ Queensbury

10:00

01/06

GREENVILLE

06:00

01/08

Jamie Mormile Tournament
@ Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

10:00

01/13

@ Maple Hill

06:00

01/18

CATSKILL

06:00

01/21
01/22

C-A DUALS

10:00

02/01

Berne-Knox-Westerlo Multi-Meet
@ Berne-Knox-Westerlo

04:30

02/03

@ Cairo Durham

06:00

02/05

Section 2 Class C Tournament
@ TBD

10:00

02/12

Section 2 Division II Championships
@ Cool Insurance Arena

10:00

02/25
02/26

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships
@ Times Union Center, Albany

10:00

 
Hover over tournament name to see tournament field
Italics indicate a league match
 
 
Powered by TrackWrestling

PATROON CONFERENCE STANDINGS

Team
Overall
League
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000
0
0
0.000

SECTIONAL CHAMPIONS

Devon Shader
2019 - 195
4th NYS
Logan Campbell
2020 - 113
8th NYS