TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Saranac | 172.0 |
2 |
Beekmantown | 168.0 |
3 |
Northern Adirondack | 160.0 |
4 |
Ausable Valley | 119.0 |
5 |
Peru | 113.0 |
6 |
Seton Catholic | 8.0 |
FINALS |
|
101 | Jackson Labarge (Northern Adirondack) dec Colby Roesler (Saranac) 10-7 |
108 | Teegan Smith (Saranac) pin Lily Blazina (Beekmantown) :34 |
116 | Hayden Bartlemus (Northern Adirondack) pin Owen Stiles (Saranac) 1:39 |
124 | Reece Labarge (Northern Adirondack) dec Gavin Morrow (Saranac) 2-0 |
131 | Sawyer Bell (Beekmantown) pin Owen Smith (Northern Adirondack) 1:56 |
138 | Alex Clancy (Saranac) pin Mason Starke (Peru) 1:09 |
145 | Jacob Magiera (Beekmantown) dec Dustin Labarge (Northern Adirondack) 10-6 |
152 | Dominick LaPier (Ausable Valley) pin Branigan Boulds (Saranac) 2:35 |
160 | Parker Manor (Northern Adirondack) dec Lucas Corrado (Beekmantown) 6-1 |
170 | Jack Brown (Beekmantown) pin Landen Gadway (Saranac) 1:50 |
190 | Warren Pray (Ausable Valley) dec Alexander Hall (Beekmantown) 2-0 |
215 | Trey McGee (Northern Adirondack) pin Nathan Rondeau (Ausable Valley) :56 |
285 | Dylan Cogswell (Saranac) pin Bryce Wiggins (Peru) :44 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
101 | Alyn Capen (Peru) pin Bradyn Turcotte (Saranac) :35 |
108 | Nolan Gilmore (Northern Adirondack) pin Taylor Durney (Seton Catholic) 2:43 |
116 | Mason Facteau (Beekmantown) pin Kelsey Trowbridge (Northern Adirondack) 3:30 |
124 | Spencer Davies (Peru) pin Grace Blazina (Beekmantown) :22 |
131 | Seanan Edwards (Peru) dec Connor Lamora (Saranac) 9-3 |
138 | Logan Yeager (Ausable Valley) dec Jeremiah King (Peru) 7-2 |
145 | Landen Goddeau (Peru) dec Jonathan Fletcher (Ausable Valley) 4-3 |
152 | Corbin Willette (Beekmantown) inj def Kyle Reif (Northern Adirondack) 4:54 |
160 | Chace Scovil (Saranac) dec Owen Pray (Ausable Valley) 8-5 |
170 | Aj Swetson (Ausable Valley) pin Myles Cummings (Peru) 3:44 |
190 | James Perry (Saranac) pin Joshua Wheatley (Peru) 3:47 |
215 | RJ Bishop (Peru) pin Arthur Trudo (Northern Adirondack) 2:26 |
285 | Lazaro Herrera (Beekmantown) dec Connor Santamaria (Ausable Valley) 3-1 SV-1 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
101 | Jackson Labarge (Northern Adirondack) pin Bradyn Turcotte (Saranac) :37 |
Colby Roesler (Saranac) maj dec Alyn Capen (Peru) 10-0 | |
108 | Teegan Smith (Saranac) pin Taylor Durney (Seton Catholic) 1:59 |
Lily Blazina (Beekmantown) pin Nolan Gilmore (Northern Adirondack) 1:28 | |
116 | Hayden Bartlemus (Northern Adirondack) pin Matthew Desotell (Beekmantown) 3:20 |
Owen Stiles (Saranac) dec Mason Facteau (Beekmantown) 7-2 | |
124 | Reece Labarge (Northern Adirondack) dec Spencer Davies (Peru) 8-4 |
Gavin Morrow (Saranac) pin Grace Blazina (Beekmantown) 1:23 | |
131 | Sawyer Bell (Beekmantown) pin Connor Lamora (Saranac) 2:35 |
138 | Alex Clancy (Saranac) pin Jeremiah King (Peru) :32 |
Mason Starke (Peru) pin Logan Yeager (Ausable Valley) 3:26 | |
145 | Dustin Labarge (Northern Adirondack) pin Landen Goddeau (Peru) 1:30 |
Jacob Magiera (Beekmantown) pin Jonathan Fletcher (Ausable Valley) 2:31 | |
152 | Dominick LaPier (Ausable Valley) pin Corbin Willette (Beekmantown) 5:19 |
Branigan Boulds (Saranac) dec Kyle Reif (Northern Adirondack) 4-2 | |
160 | Parker Manor (Northern Adirondack) pin Owen Pray (Ausable Valley) 2:49 |
Lucas Corrado (Beekmantown) pin Chace Scovil (Saranac) 5:43 | |
170 | Landen Gadway (Saranac) dec Aj Swetson (Ausable Valley) 8-4 |
Jack Brown (Beekmantown) pin Myles Cummings (Peru) 2:35 | |
190 | Warren Pray (Ausable Valley) pin Joshua Wheatley (Peru) 1:18 |
Alexander Hall (Beekmantown) pin James Perry (Saranac) 3:36 | |
215 | Trey McGee (Northern Adirondack) pin Ryan Bushey (Saranac) :29 |
Nathan Rondeau (Ausable Valley) pin RJ Bishop (Peru) 2:21 | |
285 | Dylan Cogswell (Saranac) pin Lazaro Herrera (Beekmantown) 1:33 |
Bryce Wiggins (Peru) pin Connor Santamaria (Ausable Valley) :30 | |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
108 | Taylor Durney (Seton Catholic) pin Trentin Hudson (Ausable Valley) 3:13 |
116 | Hayden Bartlemus (Northern Adirondack) pin Alexander Sirk (Saranac) 5:26 |
Matthew Desotell (Beekmantown) pin Brady Blair (Saranac) :31 | |
Mason Facteau (Beekmantown) pin Kelsey Trowbridge (Northern Adirondack) 2:18 | |
131 | Owen Smith (Northern Adirondack) pin Zachery Sirk (Saranac) :45 |
Connor Lamora (Saranac) pin Oryn Bell (Ausable Valley) 1:14 | |
Sawyer Bell (Beekmantown) pin Seanan Edwards (Peru) :22 | |
138 | Jeremiah King (Peru) dec Donovan Turner (Northern Adirondack) 3-2 |
Logan Yeager (Ausable Valley) pin Jackson Bassett (Northern Adirondack) 4:46 | |
Mason Starke (Peru) pin Cameron Sault (Saranac) :59 | |
145 | Jacob Magiera (Beekmantown) pin Connor Lamoy (Peru) :55 |
Landen Goddeau (Peru) pin Seth Rivera (Ausable Valley) 1:19 | |
152 | Kyle Reif (Northern Adirondack) dec Nathan Rougier (Beekmantown) 5-1 |
Corbin Willette (Beekmantown) pin Nathan Beattie (Peru) 1:49 | |
Dominick LaPier (Ausable Valley) pin Che' Navarro (Saranac) :32 | |
160 | Parker Manor (Northern Adirondack) pin Tristan Manney (Beekmantown) 1:00 |
Owen Pray (Ausable Valley) pin Nicholas Dukett (Peru) 3:31 | |
Chace Scovil (Saranac) pin Kobe Pelkey (Ausable Valley) 1:01 | |
Lucas Corrado (Beekmantown) dec Linus Drollette (Peru) 9-6 | |
170 | Myles Cummings (Peru) pin Ashton Trombley (Northern Adirondack) :36 |
190 | Joshua Wheatley (Peru) pin Jesse Schoonmaker (Northern Adirondack) 1:13 |
Warren Pray (Ausable Valley) pin Haiden Bordeau (Saranac) 1:06 | |
215 | RJ Bishop (Peru) pin Arthur Trudo (Northern Adirondack) 2:18 |
285 | Dylan Cogswell (Saranac) pin Elijah Laduke (Peru) :21 |
Lazaro Herrera (Beekmantown) pin Timothy Barnaby (Northern Adirondack) 1:34 | |
Connor Santamaria (Ausable Valley) pin Kylie Dubee (Beekmantown) :33 |