Friday, January 20, 2023 @ Ichabod Crane
Weight | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place |
Friday, January 20, 2023 @ Ichabod Crane |
||||||
NICK CAIATI |
||||||
172 | Won | Taconic Hills | Kaiden Klein | pin | 0:15 | |
172 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Ethan Green | pin | 5:33 | |
172 | Won | Lansingburgh | Isac Colon | pin | 0:26 | |
189 | Won | Schuylerville | Mason Vanetten | pin | 1:21 | |
189 | Lost | Columbia | Tanner Scaccia | dec | 4-1 | |
JASON CANEDO |
||||||
118 | Won | Taconic Hills | Connor Hotaling | tf | 17-0 4:00 | |
110 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
110 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
110 | Won | Schuylerville | Evan Brown | pin | 5:34 | |
110 | Won | Columbia | Abubakar Abuzaid | pin | 3:02 | |
CAM CASKEY |
||||||
189 | Lost | Taconic Hills | Zachary Wessel | pin | 2:39 | |
189 | Lost | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Jayden Holl | pin | 1:08 | |
LANDON CRAWSON |
||||||
189 | Won | Lansingburgh | Logan Recore | pin | 1:30 | |
HAKIM DADE |
||||||
215 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
215 | Lost | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Dominick Maltese | pin | 1:33 | |
LANDEN ESTUS |
||||||
132 | Won | Taconic Hills | Kassey Stickle | pin | 0:52 | |
132 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Jaequan Jones | pin | 1:55 | |
132 | Won | Lansingburgh | Kylier Ford | pin | 1:06 | |
132 | Won | Schuylerville | Donald MacMillan | pin | 3:02 | |
132 | Won | Columbia | Jon Toussaint | pin | 2:45 | |
EVAN JOHNSON |
||||||
110 | Won | Taconic Hills | Arion Blackwell | inj def | ||
102 | Lost | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Owen Greene | pin | 1:50 | |
102 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
102 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
102 | Won | Columbia | Angelo Ventura | pin | 2:59 | |
ASAAC MEAD |
||||||
138 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
138 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
138 | Won | Lansingburgh | Aiden Thorton | pin | 1:44 | |
138 | Won | Schuylerville | Corban Brownell | pin | 1:05 | |
138 | Won | Columbia | Kevin Yang | dec | 5-2 | |
SAM PARKISON |
||||||
160 | Won | Taconic Hills | Jackson Piser | pin | 0:33 | |
160 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Antonio Piscitelli | dec | 11-9 | |
160 | Won | Lansingburgh | Daniel Watson | pin | 2:23 | |
172 | Won | Schuylerville | Gabriel Gomez | pin | 0:22 | |
172 | Won | Columbia | Stephen Armer | pin | 1:08 | |
ETHAN SCHROR |
||||||
215 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
215 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
215 | Lost | Columbia | A.j. Ficarra | pin | 0:05 | |
LANDYN SHAFFER |
||||||
126 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
126 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Frank Broadhurst | pin | 1:29 | |
126 | Won | Lansingburgh | Lekye Ford | pin | 1:35 | |
126 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
126 | Won | Columbia | Avery Anderson | pin | 3:12 | |
RYAN STOSS |
||||||
285 | Lost | Taconic Hills | Tyler Lewis | pin | 2:38 | |
285 | Lost | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Jaymie Carkner | pin | 1:06 | |
285 | Lost | Lansingburgh | Jonah Aguiar | pin | 2:53 | |
285 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
285 | Lost | Columbia | Michael Bishop | inj def | ||
LOGAN WESTBROOK |
||||||
152 | Lost | Taconic Hills | Seneth Waterhouse | pin | 2:22 | |
152 | Lost | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Dominik Brozowski | pin | 1:51 | |
145 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
145 | Lost | Schuylerville | Leland Boudreau | pin | 0:57 | |
152 | Lost | Columbia | Thomas Johnston | pin | 0:39 |