TEAM SCORES |
||
6 |
Tioga | 159.0 |
14 |
Ithaca | 77.5 |
34 |
Owego Free Academy | 32.0 |
FINALS |
|
101 | Tanner Catrabone (Williamsville North-East) dec Declan Mckee (Tioga) 10-7 |
131 | Carmine Calimeri (Southwestern) dec Jayden Duncanson (Tioga) 4-1 |
152 | Griffin LaPlante (St. Francis) maj dec Daniel Parker (Ithaca) 14-3 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
116 | Logan Bellis (Tioga) dec Dylan Newman (Falconer) 7-2 |
131 | Levi Bellis (Tioga) pin Victor Cusatis (Wilson) 1:36 |
152 | Te'shaun Mathews (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Tyler Roe (Tioga) 2:24 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
101 | Declan Mckee (Tioga) dec Adrian Torres (Southwestern) 6-2 |
116 | Brayden Kellison (Williamsville North-East) dec Logan Bellis (Tioga) 11-4 |
Jaron Barrientos (Lewiston Porter) dec Kadin Cole (Tioga) 9-5 | |
131 | Jayden Duncanson (Tioga) dec Levi Bellis (Tioga) 3-1 |
145 | Joey Keller (Clarence) pin Deakon Bailey (Tioga) 2:38 |
152 | Griffin LaPlante (St. Francis) dec Tyler Roe (Tioga) 13-6 |
Daniel Parker (Ithaca) dec Te'shaun Mathews (Niagara Wheatfield) 6-5 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
116 | Kadin Cole (Tioga) dec Thandon Bensink (Chautauqua Lake) 9-4 |
138 | Zachary Rooks (Palmyra-Macedon) dec Quentin Getzin (Ithaca) 4-0 |
145 | Deakon Bailey (Tioga) pin Vincenzo Falsetti (Niagara Falls) 1:35 |
170 | Dikota Hamilton (Ithaca) fft |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
101 | Declan Mckee (Tioga) pin Cameron Crumpler (Niagara Falls) 3:08 |
116 | Logan Bellis (Tioga) pin Parker Paterson (Randolph) 1:32 |
Kadin Cole (Tioga) dec Eian Peterson (Niagara Wheatfield) 3-1 | |
131 | Jayden Duncanson (Tioga) pin Tyler Zwald (Jamestown) 1:30 |
Levi Bellis (Tioga) pin Israel Walker (Lewiston Porter) 5:48 | |
138 | Aidan Gillings (Newfane) pin Quentin Getzin (Ithaca) 4:37 |
145 | Deakon Bailey (Tioga) inj def Bohdan Wendel (Southwestern) |
152 | Tyler Roe (Tioga) maj dec Alex Schiffhauer (Iroquois) 17-5 |
Daniel Parker (Ithaca) pin Christian Klonowski (Akron) 3:00 | |
170 | Michael Schaefer (Lancaster) dec Dikota Hamilton (Ithaca) 9-3 |