TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Horseheads | 271.0 |
2 |
Union-Endicott | 175.0 |
3 |
Elmira | 174.5 |
4 |
Ithaca | 132.5 |
5 |
Chenango Forks | 110.5 |
6 |
Vestal | 107.0 |
7 |
Binghamton | 89.0 |
8 |
Johnson City | 83.0 |
9 |
Corning | 78.5 |
FINALS |
|
101 | Josh Knapp (Horseheads) pin Maddox Hubbard (Chenango Forks) 2:12 |
108 | Peyton Hubbard (Chenango Forks) dec Tanner Knapp (Horseheads) 6-4 |
116 | Ryder Depadua-reese (Elmira) pin Rasheed Scott (Binghamton) 3:33 |
124 | Jonathan Guyette (Elmira) pin Benjamin Ruffo (Union-Endicott) 1:56 |
131 | Cody Dale (Horseheads) inj def Joey Mastrantonio (Elmira) 4:21 |
138 | Quentin Getzin (Ithaca) dec Max Collins (Elmira) 6-5 |
145 | Daniel Parker (Ithaca) tf Logan Bruce (Corning) 15-0 |
152 | Lucas Mosher (Horseheads) dec William Ackley (Johnson City) 11-4 |
160 | Zachary Schrage (Horseheads) dec Coleton Owen (Horseheads) 9-6 |
170 | Dikota Hamilton (Ithaca) pin Jaxson Burchard (Horseheads) 3:32 |
190 | Hunter Lavigne (Horseheads) pin Jacob Bennett (Horseheads) 3:03 |
215 | Jaylon Yearwood (Union-Endicott) pin Zahkye Jenkins (Elmira) 3:30 |
285 | Qymani Viera-Powell (Union-Endicott) pin Seamus Carroll (Horseheads) 1:12 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
101 | Raf Haque (Vestal) maj dec Dameon Barner (Elmira) 10-1 |
108 | Octavian Root (Union-Endicott) pin Donovan Scott (Johnson City) :41 |
116 | Joel Scibek (Horseheads) dec Finn Kelly (Ithaca) 4-1 |
124 | Orian Wilcox (Johnson City) pin Kaleb Chilson (Ithaca) 3:36 |
131 | Andreas Lloyd (Binghamton) pin Grant MacRabie (Chenango Forks) 1:28 |
138 | Matthew Mahon (Corning) maj dec Donny Winslow (Vestal) 11-3 |
145 | Jaden Lankford (Binghamton) dec Tyler Ritter (Vestal) 7-5 |
152 | Talon Ritter (Vestal) dec Jaqwel Vaughn (Binghamton) 4-1 |
160 | Clayton Smith (Corning) dec Tyler Farrand (Corning) 2-0 |
170 | Sam Brenen-Buseck (Elmira) dec Logan Barnes (Union-Endicott) 7-1 |
190 | Kenyon Davidson (Johnson City) maj dec Kritian Knox (Elmira) 13-3 |
215 | Lucas Broder (Union-Endicott) dec Jayden Harding (Vestal) 3-1 SV |
285 | Michael Moppert (Chenango Forks) pin Christan Clarke (Ithaca) :27 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
101 | Josh Knapp (Horseheads) pin Raf Haque (Vestal) 1:18 |
Maddox Hubbard (Chenango Forks) dec Caleb Bergman (Ithaca) 11-6 | |
108 | Peyton Hubbard (Chenango Forks) pin Octavian Root (Union-Endicott) 1:20 |
Tanner Knapp (Horseheads) maj dec Jayden Conklin (Elmira) 12-0 | |
116 | Ryder Depadua-reese (Elmira) dec Joel Scibek (Horseheads) 15-9 |
Rasheed Scott (Binghamton) pin Jimmy Sysen (Vestal) 1:50 | |
124 | Jonathan Guyette (Elmira) pin Orian Wilcox (Johnson City) 3:53 |
Benjamin Ruffo (Union-Endicott) pin Kaleb Chilson (Ithaca) 3:21 | |
131 | Joey Mastrantonio (Elmira) pin Andreas Lloyd (Binghamton) 2:45 |
Cody Dale (Horseheads) pin Ahmed Al-Aubaidy (Union-Endicott) 1:02 | |
138 | Quentin Getzin (Ithaca) dec Donny Winslow (Vestal) 7-1 |
Max Collins (Elmira) pin Matthew Mahon (Corning) 2:41 | |
145 | Logan Bruce (Corning) tf Tyler Ritter (Vestal) 17-2 |
Daniel Parker (Ithaca) pin Jaden Lankford (Binghamton) :57 | |
152 | Lucas Mosher (Horseheads) pin Talon Ritter (Vestal) :26 |
William Ackley (Johnson City) dec Dylan Collins (Union-Endicott) 6-0 | |
160 | Zachary Schrage (Horseheads) pin Clayton Smith (Corning) 4:52 |
Coleton Owen (Horseheads) dec Tyler Farrand (Corning) 7-0 | |
170 | Jaxson Burchard (Horseheads) pin Sam Brenen-Buseck (Elmira) 4:48 |
Dikota Hamilton (Ithaca) pin Logan Barnes (Union-Endicott) :20 | |
190 | Hunter Lavigne (Horseheads) pin Kritian Knox (Elmira) 3:04 |
Jacob Bennett (Horseheads) dec Kenyon Davidson (Johnson City) 8-3 | |
215 | Jaylon Yearwood (Union-Endicott) pin Jayden Harding (Vestal) 5:04 |
Zahkye Jenkins (Elmira) pin Lucas Broder (Union-Endicott) 3:06 | |
285 | Qymani Viera-Powell (Union-Endicott) pin Michael Moppert (Chenango Forks) :33 |
Seamus Carroll (Horseheads) inj def Tye Jashan (Vestal) 3:53 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
101 | Caleb Bergman (Ithaca) pin Logan Milks (Union-Endicott) :16 |
116 | Jimmy Sysen (Vestal) pin Will Fritz (Ithaca) :57 |
124 | Zack Bennett (Horseheads) pin Keegan Vancise (Corning) 2:27 |
131 | Ahmed Al-Aubaidy (Union-Endicott) pin Moneeb Khan (Johnson City) 3:42 |
138 | Cornelius Gehring (Binghamton) dec Robert Archie (Binghamton) 4-3 |
145 | Brayden Wildey (Chenango Forks) pin Jacob Andrews (Chenango Forks) :56 |
152 | Dylan Collins (Union-Endicott) pin Brysen Fry (Chenango Forks) 1:38 |
160 | Chad Eldridge (Union-Endicott) dec Mathew Brown (Elmira) 4-2 |
170 | Evan Trusdale (Chenango Forks) pin Matthew Hicks (Vestal) :50 |
190 | Darius Scolaro (Binghamton) pin Carlos Morales-Gonzalez (Union-Endicott) :57 |
215 | Donovan Donlin (Vestal) dec Martin Huang (Horseheads) 4-0 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
101 | Raf Haque (Vestal) dec Dameon Barner (Elmira) 14-10 |
Maddox Hubbard (Chenango Forks) pin Logan Milks (Union-Endicott) :54 | |
108 | Octavian Root (Union-Endicott) pin Donovan Scott (Johnson City) 1:16 |
116 | Rasheed Scott (Binghamton) pin Conner Crum-brown (Corning) 5:25 |
Jimmy Sysen (Vestal) pin Will Fritz (Ithaca) 1:30 | |
Joel Scibek (Horseheads) dec Finn Kelly (Ithaca) 8-5 | |
124 | Orian Wilcox (Johnson City) pin Zack Bennett (Horseheads) 2:56 |
Jonathan Guyette (Elmira) pin Cameron Webster (Vestal) :31 | |
Benjamin Ruffo (Union-Endicott) pin Jason O'Connor (Chenango Forks) 1:48 | |
Kaleb Chilson (Ithaca) pin Keegan Vancise (Corning) 3:38 | |
131 | Cody Dale (Horseheads) pin Moneeb Khan (Johnson City) :50 |
Ahmed Al-Aubaidy (Union-Endicott) pin Ben Guyette (Elmira) 1:49 | |
Andreas Lloyd (Binghamton) pin Grant MacRabie (Chenango Forks) 1:44 | |
Joey Mastrantonio (Elmira) tf Blake Teeter (Corning) 15-0 | |
138 | Quentin Getzin (Ithaca) pin Jack Clate (Horseheads) 1:42 |
Donny Winslow (Vestal) dec Cornelius Gehring (Binghamton) 8-6 | |
Matthew Mahon (Corning) pin Robert Archie (Binghamton) 2:28 | |
Max Collins (Elmira) pin Cole Milks (Union-Endicott) 3:58 | |
145 | Logan Bruce (Corning) pin Brayden Wildey (Chenango Forks) 1:17 |
Tyler Ritter (Vestal) pin Seth Loucks (Horseheads) 3:50 | |
Jaden Lankford (Binghamton) dec Liam Ogden (Elmira) 5-1 | |
Daniel Parker (Ithaca) pin Jacob Andrews (Chenango Forks) 1:36 | |
152 | William Ackley (Johnson City) pin Brysen Fry (Chenango Forks) 2:47 |
Dylan Collins (Union-Endicott) pin Arius Bradbury (Elmira) 1:51 | |
Talon Ritter (Vestal) dec Jaqwel Vaughn (Binghamton) 6-4 | |
Lucas Mosher (Horseheads) pin Rohan Makepeace-nunn (Ithaca) :51 | |
160 | Zachary Schrage (Horseheads) pin Anderson Marchell (Ithaca) 1:29 |
Clayton Smith (Corning) maj dec Mathew Brown (Elmira) 12-1 | |
Tyler Farrand (Corning) pin Chad Eldridge (Union-Endicott) 4:33 | |
Coleton Owen (Horseheads) maj dec Yadier Richard (Johnson City) 11-1 | |
170 | Sam Brenen-Buseck (Elmira) pin Matthew Hicks (Vestal) 3:27 |
Logan Barnes (Union-Endicott) pin Evan Trusdale (Chenango Forks) 1:51 | |
190 | Kritian Knox (Elmira) pin Darius Scolaro (Binghamton) 4:36 |
Kenyon Davidson (Johnson City) pin Carlos Morales-Gonzalez (Union-Endicott) 2:46 | |
Jacob Bennett (Horseheads) pin Andrew Bunker (Chenango Forks) 3:26 | |
215 | Jaylon Yearwood (Union-Endicott) pin Keith Wilkerson (Johnson City) :51 |
Jayden Harding (Vestal) maj dec Donovan Donlin (Vestal) 10-2 | |
Lucas Broder (Union-Endicott) pin Martin Huang (Horseheads) 3:43 | |
Zahkye Jenkins (Elmira) pin Jake Harder (Binghamton) 1:11 | |
285 | Michael Moppert (Chenango Forks) pin Christan Clarke (Ithaca) :56 |