FINALS |
|
094 | Gail Sullivan (Monroe Woodbury) pin Zoey Jewett (General Brown) :48 |
100 | Gabriella Barone (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Gabrielle Severin (Bethpage) 5:19 |
107 | Julianna Hernandez (Rocky Point) dec Teegan Sibble (Bolivar-Richburg) 5-2 |
114 | Cailan Drake (Shaker) pin Mora Peterson (Bay Shore) 5:00 |
120 | Yianna Foufas (Mepham) maj dec Alexandra Viera (Rocky Point) 12-3 |
126 | Regan Retell (Tamarac) dec Bella Satalino (Columbia) 9-5 |
132 | Mia Collins (Ballston Spa) pin Alexa Doxey (Newfane) 3:58 |
138 | Zoe Griffith (Gouverneur) dec Ava Guilmette (Shenendehowa) 6-0 |
145 | Rebecca Brennan (New Paltz) pin Madison Westerberg (Waterloo) 5:37 |
152 | Brynn Shepardson (Little Falls) pin Isabella Gretzinger (Shenendehowa) 3:43 |
165 | Adriana Palumbo (Pleasantville) pin Michaela Thomas (Iroquois) 5:06 |
185 | Elle Hutton (Columbia) pin Alexia Mangual (Carmel) 3:55 |
235 | Peyton Mullin (Dundee) pin Mackenzie Laforest (Waverly) 1:05 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
094 | Bianca Awerman (Commack) pin Madeline Palulis (Salem-Cambridge) :35 |
100 | Sienna Cozzali (Harrison) maj dec Lexus Bonnie (Phoenix) 13-4 |
107 | Isabella Phelps (Sidney) dec Keira Filip (Minisink Valley) 2-1 |
114 | Sara Pauls (Minisink Valley) pin Haley Gonzales (Hicksville) 1:00 |
120 | Brooke Tarshis (Pine Bush) dec Ashley Diaz (Seaford) 4-2 |
126 | Taylor Aiello (John Glenn) maj dec Noli Paddock (Chautauqua Lake) 10-0 |
132 | Jaida Macaluso (Minisink Valley) pin Caitlin Maragioglio (Bellport) 3:39 |
138 | America Figueras (Phoenix) dec Talia Robles (Mepham) 2-0 SV-1 |
145 | Selina Moore (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Christina Evans (West Seneca) 2:01 |
152 | Lauren Garcia (White Plains) dec Janessa Santiago (Cazenovia) 6-3 |
165 | Ava Bragg (Lockport) dec Lilly Sorenson (Homer) 7-1 |
185 | Malatesta Vasquez (Bay Shore) pin Cadence Trinidad (Union-Endicott) 2:13 |
235 | Patricia Deslandes (Minisink Valley) dec Alexis Durdon (Windsor) 4-0 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
094 | Zoey Jewett (General Brown) pin Peyton Kelley (Camden) 1:58 |
Gail Sullivan (Monroe Woodbury) pin Fern Jewett (General Brown) 1:04 | |
100 | Gabriella Barone (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Lexus Bonnie (Phoenix) 1:25 |
Gabrielle Severin (Bethpage) dec Sienna Cozzali (Harrison) 14-7 | |
107 | Teegan Sibble (Bolivar-Richburg) pin Ava Zucker (Jericho) 1:13 |
Julianna Hernandez (Rocky Point) pin Isabella Phelps (Sidney) 1:49 | |
114 | Cailan Drake (Shaker) maj dec Haley Gonzales (Hicksville) 12-4 |
Mora Peterson (Bay Shore) dec Sara Pauls (Minisink Valley) 4-2 SV-1 | |
120 | Alexandra Viera (Rocky Point) maj dec Ashley Diaz (Seaford) 8-0 |
Yianna Foufas (Mepham) maj dec Brooke Tarshis (Pine Bush) 11-2 | |
126 | Regan Retell (Tamarac) dec Noli Paddock (Chautauqua Lake) 11-5 |
Bella Satalino (Columbia) maj dec Gracie Hostetler (Warsaw) 8-0 | |
132 | Mia Collins (Ballston Spa) pin Jaida Macaluso (Minisink Valley) 4:00 |
Alexa Doxey (Newfane) dec Crisia Bonilla (Great Neck South) 5-2 | |
138 | Zoe Griffith (Gouverneur) pin Talulah Williams-Johnson (East Rochester) :45 |
Ava Guilmette (Shenendehowa) dec Talia Robles (Mepham) 8-1 | |
145 | Madison Westerberg (Waterloo) pin Alivia Ortiz (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) 2:36 |
Rebecca Brennan (New Paltz) dec Christina Evans (West Seneca) 3-0 | |
152 | Brynn Shepardson (Little Falls) maj dec Janessa Santiago (Cazenovia) 13-5 |
Isabella Gretzinger (Shenendehowa) pin Gabrielle Gonzales (Phoenix) 1:45 | |
165 | Adriana Palumbo (Pleasantville) pin Mikaela Tepley (Harborfields) 5:26 |
Michaela Thomas (Iroquois) dec Lilly Sorenson (Homer) 4-3 TB-1 | |
185 | Elle Hutton (Columbia) pin Yaletsy Tamayo (Sweet Home) 4:33 |
Alexia Mangual (Carmel) pin Aleesha Marshall (Union-Endicott) :37 | |
235 | Peyton Mullin (Dundee) pin Patricia Deslandes (Minisink Valley) :50 |
Mackenzie Laforest (Waverly) maj dec Naomi Gonzalez (Valley Stream North) 12-4 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
094 | Peyton Kelley (Camden) dec Fern Jewett (General Brown) 9-6 |
100 | Aislin Kellner (Arlington) pin Jocelyn Rojas (Brentwood) :55 |
107 | Akasha Nunnally (JD-CBA) pin Ava Zucker (Jericho) 4:13 |
114 | Reese Adams (Calhoun) dec Melodie Sutton (Marathon) 7-6 |
120 | RaeAnn Craft (Owego Free Academy) pin Payten Tuttle (Lowville) 1:55 |
126 | Gracie Hostetler (Warsaw) pin Josie Lamb (Canandaigua) 2:10 |
132 | Crisia Bonilla (Great Neck South) pin Alexia Thuman (Lake Shore) :42 |
138 | Avery White (Frontier) pin Talulah Williams-Johnson (East Rochester) 4:41 |
145 | Alivia Ortiz (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) pin Jaymie Landon (Granville) 2:08 |
152 | Gabrielle Gonzales (Phoenix) pin Zoe Kip (Liberty) 3:34 |
165 | Mikaela Tepley (Harborfields) pin Araya Guilmette (Shenendehowa) :40 |
185 | Aleesha Marshall (Union-Endicott) dec Yaletsy Tamayo (Sweet Home) 13-6 |
235 | Hannah Sochia (Gouverneur) fft Naomi Gonzalez (Valley Stream North) |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
094 | Zoey Jewett (General Brown) pin Anabelle Wessel (Alexander) 1:00 |
Peyton Kelley (Camden) dec Bianca Awerman (Commack) 4-2 | |
Fern Jewett (General Brown) maj dec Meyah Aponte (Fredonia) 14-2 | |
Gail Sullivan (Monroe Woodbury) pin Julia Duro (Shaker) :53 | |
100 | Gabrielle Severin (Bethpage) pin Aubrey Lamb (Fairport) 1:32 |
Sienna Cozzali (Harrison) dec Aislin Kellner (Arlington) 10-4 | |
Lexus Bonnie (Phoenix) pin Jocelyn Rojas (Brentwood) 1:14 | |
Gabriella Barone (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Sydney West (Shenendehowa) 3:43 | |
107 | Teegan Sibble (Bolivar-Richburg) pin Akasha Nunnally (JD-CBA) 4:34 |
Ava Zucker (Jericho) pin Dallas Fanning (SVEC) 5:43 | |
Isabella Phelps (Sidney) dec Emmie Moore (Penfield) 6-0 | |
Julianna Hernandez (Rocky Point) tf Brenna Mccarley (North Tonawanda) 16-0 | |
114 | Cailan Drake (Shaker) dec Melodie Sutton (Marathon) 7-0 |
Haley Gonzales (Hicksville) dec Savannah Tittelback (Saugerties) 6-4 | |
Sara Pauls (Minisink Valley) pin Hannah Mccarley (North Tonawanda) 3:56 | |
Mora Peterson (Bay Shore) dec Reese Adams (Calhoun) 6-0 | |
120 | Alexandra Viera (Rocky Point) pin Makenzie Harbour (Shenendehowa) 1:07 |
Ashley Diaz (Seaford) dec RaeAnn Craft (Owego Free Academy) 9-2 | |
Brooke Tarshis (Pine Bush) pin McKella Hodkin (Fredonia) 1:38 | |
Yianna Foufas (Mepham) pin Alivia Cartwright (Keshequa) 1:42 | |
126 | Bella Satalino (Columbia) pin Tayah Beach (SVEC) 2:55 |
Gracie Hostetler (Warsaw) pin Kelly Mahecha (Arlington) 1:19 | |
Noli Paddock (Chautauqua Lake) dec Taylor Aiello (John Glenn) 10-5 | |
Regan Retell (Tamarac) pin Marissa Tara (Orchard Park) 1:59 | |
132 | Mia Collins (Ballston Spa) dec Caitlin Maragioglio (Bellport) 6-4 |
Jaida Macaluso (Minisink Valley) pin Chloe Owen (Horseheads) 3:51 | |
Crisia Bonilla (Great Neck South) dec Oliva Miles (Midlakes) 8-7 | |
Alexa Doxey (Newfane) pin Alexia Thuman (Lake Shore) 3:58 | |
138 | Zoe Griffith (Gouverneur) pin Avery White (Frontier) :46 |
Talulah Williams-Johnson (East Rochester) dec Aiyana Santana (Maple Hill) 8-6 SV-1 | |
Ava Guilmette (Shenendehowa) dec America Figueras (Phoenix) 2-0 | |
Talia Robles (Mepham) pin Valerie Iglesias (Bay Shore) 2:42 | |
145 | Christina Evans (West Seneca) pin Maia Woertendyke (Oneonta) 1:25 |
Rebecca Brennan (New Paltz) dec Selina Moore (Sherburne-Earlville) 7-5 SV-1 | |
Alivia Ortiz (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) tf Jaymie Landon (Granville) 16-0 | |
Madison Westerberg (Waterloo) pin Madison Hernandez (Rocky Point) :32 | |
152 | Brynn Shepardson (Little Falls) maj dec Lauren Garcia (White Plains) 9-0 |
Janessa Santiago (Cazenovia) pin Brooke-Lynn Murray (Bay Shore) 5:43 | |
Gabrielle Gonzales (Phoenix) pin Zoe Kip (Liberty) 3:14 | |
Isabella Gretzinger (Shenendehowa) pin Jade Cook (Corning) 1:22 | |
165 | Adriana Palumbo (Pleasantville) pin Esmerelda Braman (Hadley Luzerne) 1:55 |
Mikaela Tepley (Harborfields) pin Araya Guilmette (Shenendehowa) 4:15 | |
Michaela Thomas (Iroquois) pin Ryann Berner (Clarence) 1:30 | |
Lilly Sorenson (Homer) dec Tallulah Powers (Berlin) 5-4 | |
185 | Aleesha Marshall (Union-Endicott) pin |
Alexia Mangual (Carmel) pin Cadence Trinidad (Union-Endicott) :29 | |
Elle Hutton (Columbia) dec Keira Devantier (Vestal) 4-2 SV-1 | |
Yaletsy Tamayo (Sweet Home) dec Malatesta Vasquez (Bay Shore) 7-4 | |
235 | Peyton Mullin (Dundee) pin Alexis Durdon (Windsor) 3:03 |
Patricia Deslandes (Minisink Valley) pin Marissa Crofoot (Fulton) :35 | |
Naomi Gonzalez (Valley Stream North) pin Hannah Sochia (Gouverneur) 1:54 | |
Mackenzie Laforest (Waverly) pin Norma Avila (Middletown) 1:58 |