Season:

Address:

500 Fairground Road

West Winfield, NY 13491

Coach:

John Hoke

Jim Jaquays

Phone:

(315) 822-6343

Web:

District Website
Track Wrestling

League:

Center States Div II

Directions:

Map

Colors:

Blue/White/Gold

Profile:

Submit Team Profile

Nickname:

Mustangs

Interactive::

Submit Schedule

Class/Div:

D-2

 

Submit Roster

Name
Class
W-L
Weight

Albers, Jacob

Bailey, Anthony

Carpenter, Jeramie

Case, Mackenzie

Coffin, Keith (5)

Coffin, Thomas

Curtis, Anson

Curtis, Cameron

Deforest, Connor

Hibbard, Lance

Knochemus, Mason

Locash, Richie

Marriott, Chris

Ostrander, Shane

Sherer, Jack

Shumway, Dakota

Tooke, Blake

Weatley, Jeromie

Williams, Cole

 
Click on wrestler name for individual results
Click on column heading to sort by that column
 
 
Powered by TrackWrestling
>

Date
Event
Time/Score

12/01

OTSELIC VALLEY

48-34

12/03

Dominick DiSiato Duals
@ Poland

2nd

 

Little Falls

30-59

 

Poland

60-25

 

Cooperstown

59-16

 

Watertown

54-30

 

South Lewis

33-54

12/07

@ Morrisville-Eaton

39-42

12/13

SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE

36-39

12/29
12/30

Mountain Duals
@ Dolgeville

16th

 

Baldwinsville

6-81

 

Watervliet

23-66

 

Adirondack

12-65

 

Beekmantown

36-54

01/05

@ Dolgeville

36-42

01/07

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament
@ Central Valley

10th

01/14

Dan Wickham Classic
@ Unatego

12th

01/17

vs Cooperstown @ Unatego

07:00

01/19

@ Poland

06:00

01/21

MUSTANG DUALS

10:00

01/28

Center States League Tournament
@ Dolgeville

10:00

02/04

Section III Class D Tournament
@ Beaver River

10:00

02/11

Section III Division II Championships
@ SRC Arena

10:00

02/24
02/25

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships
@ Times-Union Center

10:00

 
Hover over tournament name to see tournament field
Italics indicate a league match
 
 
Powered by TrackWrestling
>

CENTER STATES DIV II STANDINGS

Team
Overall
League
12
5
0.706
2
0
1.000
7
14
0.333
1
0
1.000
2
10
0.167
1
0
1.000
5
9
0.357
0
3
0.000
4
9
0.308
0
1
0.000