CENTER STATES LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Morrisville-Eaton

Jaden Ayers

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

113

Lost

Adirondack

Bryar Croniser

tf

17-2 2:32

113

Won

Adirondack

Jacob Khouri

pin

4:44

113

Lost

Holland Patent

Kaylee Swalgin

pin

1:45

4th

113

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Selina Moore

maj dec

13-2

Troy Brayman

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

120

Lost

Adirondack

Chris Webster

pin

:54

120

Lost

Dolgeville

Treay Jaquay

pin

2:15

4th

120

Won

Poland

Tanner Allen

pin

1:28

Emily Coffin

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

132

Lost

Adirondack

Hunter Carr

pin

:22

132

Lost

Canastota

Jake Backus

pin

:28

Robert Eastman

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

285

Lost

Canastota

Mike Leibl

pin

2:51

2nd

285

Won

Mount Markham

Isaiah Trago

pin

2:45

Riley Fogg

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

170

Won

Poland

Kodi Wellington

pin

1:08

170

Lost

Sherburne-Earlville

Ethen Eldred

pin

1:37

170

Won

Dolgeville

Ethan Randall

fft

170

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Chyle Foster

pin

2:28

3rd

Keith Lewis

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

152

Won

Adirondack

Matthew Tanner

maj dec

14-5

1st

Cameron Russell

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

132

Won

Canastota

Zach Stevens

tf

15-0 2:53

138

Won

Dolgeville

Philip Keeler

dec

9-3

138

Lost

Mount Markham

Anthony Bailey

dec

6-2

138

Won

Poland

Garret Jones

pin

2:56

138

Won

Canastota

Zach Stevens

tf

2:53

3rd

Jason Schlotzhauer

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

126

Won

Adirondack

Ray Hennessey

dec

6-0

126

Lost

Cooperstown

Logan Kantor

dec

10-8

2nd

Matt Schultz

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

160

Lost

Adirondack

Colin White

pin

2:36

160

Lost

Holland Patent

Eden Koperda

pin

2:21

6th

Collin Shelton

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

132

Lost

Adirondack

Hunter Carr

dec

5-3

2nd

132

Won

Canastota

Casey Bixby

maj dec

13-0

132

Won

Dolgeville

Cameron Jackson

pin

1:30

Barry Spriggs

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

126

Won

Adirondack

Ray Hennessey

maj dec

13-3

3rd

126

Lost

Cooperstown

Logan Kantor

pin

:24

126

Won

Dolgeville

Bradley Lamphere

maj dec

11-2

126

Won

Dolgeville

Andrew Doolittle

maj dec

13-2

Eric Warner

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

182

Won

Adirondack

Zachary Kraszewski

pin

3:49

182

Lost

Dolgeville

Kyle Getman

dec

7-5

2nd

182

Won

Mount Markham

Cole Williams

pin

3:55