MICHAEL BRISTOL
Camden Blue Devils
Michael Bristol

2017-18

Senior, 170 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/17

182

Lost

Horseheads

Chris Eames

dec

4-0

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

182

Won

Lansing

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

182

Won

Waverly

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

182

Won

Corning

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

182

Won

Johnson City

Nicholas Palmer

pin

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

182

Won

South Seneca

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

182

Won

Newark

Ryan Farley

pin

1:02

Mark Stephens Classic

12/06/17

195

Won

Central Valley Academy

fft

Dual vs Central Valley Academy

12/09/17

182

Won

South Lewis

Joe Etsen

pin

General Brown Duals

12/09/17

182

Won

Baldwinsville

fft

General Brown Duals

12/09/17

182

Won

Ogdensburg

fft

General Brown Duals

12/09/17

195

Won

Carthage

Devin VanLengen

maj dec

14-2

General Brown Duals

12/09/17

195

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Jack McDonald

pin

General Brown Duals

12/13/17

182

Won

Oneida

Matt Mosley

pin

:56

Dual vs Oneida

12/15/17

170

Won

Mexico

Josh O'Reilly

dec

2-0

3rd

North Country Invitational

12/15/17

170

Won

Saranac

Tim Gadway

pin

1:11

North Country Invitational

12/15/17

170

Won

SJSC

Joey Kealy

pin

3:59

North Country Invitational

12/15/17

170

Lost

Olean

Devan Moore

dec

10-6

North Country Invitational

12/15/17

170

Won

Canton

Gaven Thornton

pin

1:21

North Country Invitational

12/20/17

195

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

fft

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

12/29/17

170

Lost

Fulton

Matej Zavacky

dec

5-4

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/29/17

170

Lost

Fairport

Ben Quattrociocchi

dec

6-5

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/29/17

170

Won

Maine-Endwell

Roman Jellick

pin

:37

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/29/17

170

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Julian Zavaglia

pin

3:27

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/03/18

182

Won

Canastota

Andy Marshall

pin

3:43

Dual vs Canastota

01/06/18

170

Lost

Mexico

Josh O'Reilly

pin

1:02

4th

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

170

Lost

Central Valley

Trent Ingraham

dec

5-2

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

170

Won

Adirondack

Ben Gerling

pin

2:40

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

170

Won

Little Falls

Javion Marconi

pin

1:10

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

170

Won

Berne-Knox-Westerlo

Tyler Goodemote

pin

1:51

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/10/18

170

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/14/18

170

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Jevit Cumber

pin

1:47

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/18

170

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Luke Perry

tf

4:42

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/18

170

Lost

Onondaga

Dylan Stellmack

dec

5-4

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/18

170

Won

Chittenango

Robbie Shepard

pin

:38

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/18

170

Lost

Fulton

Matej Zavacky

dec

4-3

4th

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/18

170

Won

Rome Free Academy

Tejas Desai

pin

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/20/18

182

Won

Canastota

Brandon Otts

pin

3:58

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/20/18

170

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Jeremiah Brunje

pin

1:42

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/20/18

170

Lost

Central Valley

Trent Ingraham

maj dec

15-7

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/18

170

Won

New Hartford

fft

Dual vs New Hartford

02/03/18

170

Lost

Central Valley

Trent Ingraham

dec

5-1

Section III Class B Tournament

02/03/18

170

Won

SJSC

Joey Kealy

inj def

3rd

Section III Class B Tournament

02/10/18

170

Won

Lowville

Isaac Lyndaker

pin

1:29

Section III Division II Championships

02/10/18

170

Won

Copenhagen

Hunter Reed

pin

3:14

Section III Division II Championships

02/10/18

170

Lost

Phoenix

Ross McFarland

pin

3:31

Section III Division II Championships

02/10/18

170

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Ethen Eldred

pin

2:45

Section III Division II Championships

02/10/18

170

Lost

Onondaga

Dylan Stellmack

dec

4-0

4th

Section III Division II Championships

2017-18 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
36
12
22
1
2
10
1
0
210
43

2016-17

Junior, 170 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/16

182

Won

Central Valley

Riley Brewer

pin

Dual vs Central Valley

12/02/16

182

Won

Horseheads

Korbin Isett

pin

1:51

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

182

Won

Horseheads

Levi Hillard

pin

0:56

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

170

Won

Fulton

Andrew Yablonski

pin

5:48

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

182

Lost

Vestal

Logan Wiland

dec

5-0

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

170

Won

Johnson City

Justin Bidwell

pin

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

182

Won

South Seneca

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

182

Won

Warsaw

Etham Woodward

pin

1:14

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

182

Won

Pearl River

Nicholas Schiavone

pin

0:36

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

182

Won

Newark

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/07/16

170

Won

Oneida

fft

Dual vs Oneida

12/10/16

170

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Michael Lind

pin

4:28

General Brown Duals

12/10/16

182

Lost

South Lewis

Morgan Seller

dec

3-2

General Brown Duals

12/10/16

170

Won

Carthage

Fombo Azah

pin

3:28

General Brown Duals

12/10/16

170

Lost

General Brown

Trevor Snow

dec

5-0

General Brown Duals

12/10/16

170

Won

Baldwinsville

Dennis Kral

pin

1:04

General Brown Duals

12/14/16

170

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

fft

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

12/16/16

170

Won

Massena

Zachery Goolden

pin

1:34

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

170

Won

Massena

Anthony Hubbard

pin

:39

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

170

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Michael Lind

pin

1:48

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

170

Won

Gouverneur

Kyle Jenkins

pin

:56

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

170

Lost

Mexico

Jaden Allen

pin

1:12

2nd

North Country Invitational

12/27/16

170

Lost

Horace Greeley

Jacob Ferreira

maj dec

11-3

2nd

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

170

Won

Syracuse

Abednego Johnson

pin

:52

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

170

Won

Niagara Wheatfield

Connor Henderson

pin

2:21

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

170

Won

Fulton

Andrew Yablonski

dec

9-7

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

170

Won

Chittenango

Connor Fredericks

dec

5-4

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/04/17

170

Won

Whitesboro

Noah Brown

pin

1:06

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/07/17

170

Won

Poland

Barrett Sheppard

pin

:16

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

170

Won

Mount Markham

Cole Williams

pin

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

170

Lost

Mexico

Jaden Allen

pin

:25

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

170

Won

Liverpool

Will Ronan

dec

9-2

3rd

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/11/17

170

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/14/17

182

Won

Mexico

Josh O'Reilly

dec

6-4 SV

1st

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/17

182

Won

New Hartford

Brennan McKenna

pin

1:52

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/17

182

Won

Galway

Sam D'Alessandro

pin

2:25

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/17

182

Won

Poland

Jesse Pritchard

dec

5-0

Red Devil Invitational

01/18/17

182

Won

New Hartford

Brennan McKenna

pin

0:33

Dual vs New Hartford

01/19/17

170

Won

Canastota

Clayton West

pin

:20

Dual vs Canastota

01/21/17

195

Lost

SJSC

Joe Benedict

maj dec

11-3

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

195

Won

Canastota

fft

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/31/17

170

Won

Holland Patent

Liam Evans

pin

2:38

Dual vs Holland Patent

02/04/17

170

Won

SJSC

Austin Kellogg

dec

6-1

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

170

Lost

Chittenango

Connor Fredericks

maj dec

8-0

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

170

Won

Homer

Hunter O'Gorman

pin

:46

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

170

Lost

Central Valley

Trent Ingraham

dec

3-1

4th

Section III Class B Tournament

02/11/17

170

Won

Holland Patent

Garrett Evans

pin

5:23

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

170

Won

Central Valley

Trent Ingraham

pin

4:55

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

170

Lost

General Brown

Trevor Snow

dec

3-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

170

Won

Skaneateles

Patrick Greenfield

dec

3-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

170

Lost

Central Valley

Trent Ingraham

dec

7-2

4th

Section III Division II Championships

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
40
11
27
0
7
6
0
0
219
42

2015-16

Sophomore, 152 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/15

160

Won

Corning

Liam Phelan

pin

5:21

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/15

160

Won

Watkins Glen

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/15

160

Won

Johnson City

Devin Costick

tf

19-3 4:39

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/15

160

Won

Warsaw

Jacob Ziegler

dec

8-2

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/15

160

Won

Horseheads

Logan Ostrander

pin

0:53

Mark Stephens Classic

12/08/15

160

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Brendan Kilpatrick

dec

10-8

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

12/12/15

160

Won

Carthage

Austin Snyder

pin

1:54

General Brown Duals

12/12/15

160

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

General Brown Duals

12/12/15

160

Lost

General Brown

Kyle O'Connor

maj dec

9-1

General Brown Duals

12/12/15

160

Lost

Mt Anthony

Tyler Burgess

dec

6-0

General Brown Duals

12/12/15

160

Won

Baldwinsville

Spencer Woods

pin

2:32

General Brown Duals

12/18/15

152

Lost

Central Valley

Collin Treen

dec

6-5 sv

2nd

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

152

Won

Poland

Barrett Sheppard

pin

:37

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

152

Won

Holland Patent

Tucker Ofalt

pin

1:21

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

152

Won

Camden

Daniel Alberico

dec

2-1

Center States League Tournament

12/23/15

152

Won

Cazenovia

fft

Dual vs Cazenovia

12/28/15

152

Won

Canton

Zane Atchie

pin

3:54

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

152

Lost

Mexico

Tylor Allard

dec

2-1

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

152

Won

Horace Greeley

Paul Seham

pin

3:19

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

152

Won

Maine-Endwell

Levi Struble

pin

2:21

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

152

Lost

East Syracuse-Minoa

Jeff Loder

dec

4-3

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

152

Won

Holland Patent

Terrance Racino

maj dec

9-0

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

152

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Josh Bigford

pin

1:45

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

152

Won

Fulton

Jacob Bailey

inj def

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

152

Won

Victor

John Garbeck

maj dec

14-5

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/05/16

160

Won

Adirondack

Kyle Bush

dec

6-3

Dual vs Adirondack

01/08/16

152

Won

Chittenango

Tyler Daviau

pin

1:10

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/08/16

152

Lost

Canastota

Mike Zupan

dec

6-4

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/08/16

152

Won

Baldwinsville

Alex Candee

maj dec

8-0

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/08/16

152

Won

Camden

Stephan Hildenbrandt

dec

2-1

3rd

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/12/16

152

Lost

Canastota

Mike Zupan

pin

0:37

Dual vs Canastota

01/14/16

152

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Alex Scoville

pin

5:20

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

01/16/16

160

Won

Dolgeville

Anthony Chromczak

pin

:56

Red Devil Invitational

01/16/16

160

Won

Central Valley

Josh Klosner

pin

3:59

Red Devil Invitational

01/16/16

160

Lost

Windsor

Gabe Zakrajsek

dec

5-4

Red Devil Invitational

01/16/16

160

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Sean Galla

dec

5-3 sv

Red Devil Invitational

01/16/16

160

Won

Little Falls

Tyler Douglas

dec

4-0

5th

Red Devil Invitational

01/20/16

160

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Gerald Hicks

dec

10-2

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

01/23/16

160

Won

Indian River

Sean Pilger

pin

4:23

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/16

160

Won

JD-CBA

Jake Wright

pin

5:09

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/16

152

Won

Adirondack

Matthew Tanner

inj def

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/27/16

152

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Jeremiah Brunje

pin

3:19

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

02/06/16

152

Lost

Mexico

Tylor Allard

pin

1:45

4th

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

152

Won

Phoenix

Seth Gilbert

dec

11-5

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

152

Lost

South Jefferson

Caleb Beach

maj dec

9-0

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

152

Won

Cortland

Russell Gerhard

maj dec

11-1

Section III Class B Tournament

02/13/16

152

Won

Port Byron

Chris Hickey

pin

4:57

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

152

Lost

South Lewis

Morgan Seller

dec

7-4

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

152

Lost

Mexico

Tylor Allard

dec

1-0

Section III Division II Championships

2015-16 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
35
14
18
1
11
3
2
0
180
50

2014-15

Freshman, 132 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/05/14

132

Won

Watkins Glen

Issek Pierce

pin

1:56

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

132

Lost

Horseheads

Dylan Kellar

pin

3:42

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

132

Won

Wayne

Connor Lawson

pin

3:08

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

132

Lost

Warsaw

Mike Galton

pin

2:34

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

132

Lost

Johnson City

Isaiah Colgan

maj dec

13-0

Mark Stephens Classic

12/11/14

132

Won

New Hartford

fft

Dual vs New Hartford

12/13/14

132

Lost

Phoenix

Brad Dietz

dec

7-1

Herkimer Invitational

12/13/14

132

Won

Herkimer

Kyler Ford

pin

1:29

Herkimer Invitational

12/13/14

132

Won

Cooperstown

Nate Miller

pin

1:15

Herkimer Invitational

12/13/14

132

Lost

Dolgeville

Ryan Zawtocki

dec

6-0

Herkimer Invitational

12/16/14

132

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Jordan Zimmerman

pin

3:03

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

12/19/14

132

Lost

Holland Patent

Terrance Racino

dec

5-3

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

132

Won

Camden

Sam Archer

maj dec

9-0

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

132

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Jordan Zimmerman

pin

2:02

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

132

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Bryce Cipollone

maj dec

16-3

Center States League Tournament

12/27/14

132

Won

Victor

Steve Decker

pin

5:06

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

132

Won

Syracuse

Keyshawn Howard

maj dec

12-4

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

132

Lost

New Hartford

Dempsey King

maj dec

13-0

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

132

Won

JD-CBA

Adam Honis

pin

2:53

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

132

Won

JD-CBA

Jonah Cavallo

pin

3:28

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

132

Lost

Onondaga

Tyler Field

maj dec

13-2

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

132

Lost

Mexico

Mitchell Shambo

maj dec

13-0

6th

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/03/15

132

Won

Canton

Steven Woods

pin

:33

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

132

Lost

Cortland

Isaiah Brookman

dec

6-4

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

132

Won

Cortland

Samuel Gleason

pin

4:03

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

132

Won

Chittenango

Alex Miller

dec

11-4

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

132

Lost

Ogdensburg

Brody Sheppard

dec

4-3

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/06/15

138

Won

Adirondack

Alex Russell

pin

3:24

Dual vs Adirondack

01/13/15

132

Won

Canastota

fft

Dual vs Canastota

01/17/15

132

Lost

Dolgeville

Daniel Fox

dec

3-1

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

132

Won

Windsor

Conor Matthews

pin

4:54

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

132

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Bryce Cipollone

dec

9-2

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

132

Won

Warrensburgh

Greg Shambo

pin

4:11

5th

Red Devil Invitational

01/24/15

138

Won

Adirondack

Alex Russell

pin

2:26

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/29/15

132

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Bryce Cipollone

dec

11-2

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

02/03/15

132

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

maj dec

11-2

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

02/07/15

132

Won

Mexico

Mitchell Shambo

dec

10-5

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

132

Lost

Central Valley

David Bardo

dec

7-1

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

132

Lost

Marcellus

Ben Hood

maj dec

9-0

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

132

Won

Mexico

Mitchell Shambo

dec

7-1

5th

Section III Class B Tournament

02/14/15

132

Lost

Onondaga

Tyler Field

tf

5:57

Section III Division II Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
22
19
15
0
5
2
0
0
119
72

2013-14

8th Grader, 120 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/13

126

Won

Oneida

Christian Cheal

maj dec

12-4

Dual vs Oneida

12/11/13

126

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Bryce Cipollone

pin

:25

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

12/14/13

120

Lost

Little Falls

Andrew Messina

dec

8-4

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

120

Lost

Mexico

Brent Sawyer

dec

4-2

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/20/13

120

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Michael Trask

pin

3:30

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

120

Won

New Hartford

Stewart Phillips

pin

2:34

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

120

Lost

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

pin

1:31

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

120

Lost

Dolgeville

Noah Handy

maj dec

12-2

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

120

Lost

Central Valley

David Bardo

pin

3:40

6th

Center States League Tournament

12/27/13

120

Lost

Fairport

John Chormann

dec

5-2

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

120

Lost

Gouverneur

Daniel Mullin

dec

10-3

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

120

Lost

Newark Valley

Justin Post

dec

4-2

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/04/14

120

Lost

Whitesboro

Jeff Marraffa

maj dec

13-5

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

120

Won

Cato-Meridian

Darren Cook

dec

9-7

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

120

Lost

Chittenango

Alex Miller

pin

:59

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/08/14

120

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

pin

2:44

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/11/14

120

Won

Warrensburgh

Austin West

dec

5-2

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

120

Lost

Whitesboro

Jeff Marraffa

dec

4-3

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

120

Lost

Mexico

Brent Sawyer

dec

4-0

Central New York Tournament

01/14/14

120

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Zack Burke

pin

3:52

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

01/16/14

120

Won

Canastota

Jon Cox

pin

2:21

Dual vs Canastota

01/18/14

126

Lost

Dunkirk

Troy Smith-Petrella

dec

7-4

Thunderbird Duals

01/18/14

126

Won

Canisius

Andrew Gutowski

pin

1:41

Thunderbird Duals

01/18/14

120

Won

Newfane

Charlie Johnstone

dec

14-12

Thunderbird Duals

01/18/14

120

Won

Cassadaga Valley

Daniel Torres

tf

15-0; 5:42

Thunderbird Duals

01/18/14

120

Won

Chautauqua Lake

Noah Dorman

pin

1:49

Thunderbird Duals

01/25/14

120

Won

Indian River

Ethan Ruttan

dec

7-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

126

Lost

Fulton

Devlin Bush

pin

1:38

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

126

Lost

Central Valley

Andrew Coffin

dec

2-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/28/14

120

Lost

Adirondack

Derek Spann

pin

1:21

Dual vs Adirondack

01/30/14

120

Lost

Sherburne-Earlville

Hunter Owen

pin

3:46

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

02/08/14

120

Won

Chittenango

Alex Miller

maj dec

14-5

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

120

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Zack Burke

pin

2:10

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

120

Lost

Cortland

Ian George

maj dec

10-2

Section III Class B Tournament

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
12
22
5
1
6
0
0
0
55
99

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
145
78
87
3
31
21
3
0
783
306