HUNTER SHAUT
Central Valley Academy Thunder
Hunter Shaut

2017-18

Junior, 145 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/28/17

152

Won

Fulton

Jeshua Lopez

pin

4:21

Dual vs Fulton

12/02/17

145

Won

Peru

Zach Swyers

maj dec

13-4

1st

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/02/17

145

Won

Owego Free Academy

Zach Miner

pin

:44

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/02/17

145

Won

Rush-Henrietta

Karamvir Hothi

pin

4:20

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/06/17

160

Won

Camden

Josh Mayden

maj dec

20-6

Dual vs Camden

12/08/17

152

Won

SVEC

Robert Wintermute

pin

:34

Valley Duals

12/08/17

152

Won

Onteora

Zach Chartrand

dec

7-0

Valley Duals

12/08/17

152

Won

Holland Patent

Adam Crossley

dec

6-0

Valley Duals

12/08/17

160

Won

La Salle

Caiden Mondore

dec

5-1

Valley Duals

12/08/17

152

Won

Norwich

Dakota Hall

pin

:35

Valley Duals

12/08/17

152

Won

Mount Markham

Andrew Aubin

pin

:50

Valley Duals

12/08/17

152

Won

Lowville

Trent Widrick

pin

:30

Valley Duals

12/08/17

152

Won

SVEC

Igor Leal

pin

1:08

Valley Duals

12/16/17

152

Won

BGAH

Ben Bivar

dec

8-2

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/16/17

152

Won

Red Hook

Tyler Benincasa

pin

1:30

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/16/17

152

Won

Newburgh Free Academy

Nick Patterson

pin

1:51

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/16/17

152

Won

Burnt Hills

Robert Forlano

maj dec

14-5

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/16/17

152

Won

Noble, ME

John Grenier

pin

1:22

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/20/17

152

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Dual vs Whitesboro

12/29/17

152

Won

Amsterdam

Jon Santiago

pin

1:05

Mountain Duals

12/29/17

152

Won

Beekmantown

fft

Mountain Duals

12/29/17

152

Won

Hilton

fft

Mountain Duals

12/29/17

152

Won

Dolgeville

Jacob Null

dec

5-1

Mountain Duals

12/29/17

152

Won

Kelso, WA

Brayden Liebe

tf

19-2 5:22

Mountain Duals

12/29/17

152

Won

Burnt Hills

Robert Forlano

pin

5:24

Mountain Duals

12/29/17

152

Won

Ballston Spa

Andrew Reynolds

pin

2:12

Mountain Duals

01/03/18

152

Won

Rome Free Academy

Stephan Hildenbrandt

maj dec

12-4

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/06/18

145

Won

Camden

Colby Johnson

dec

5-3

1st

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

145

Won

Indian River

Aiden Poe

tf

19-4; 4:32

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

145

Won

Adirondack

Jacob Larrivey

pin

2:41

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

145

Won

Norwich

Dakota Powers

tf

17-2; 3:15

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

145

Won

Central Valley

Aaron Darling

tf

19-4; 5:30

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/10/18

145

Won

Oneida

Rigley VanDyke

pin

1:43

Dual vs Oneida

01/12/18

145

Won

Half Hollow Hills West

Anthony Dushaj

dec

4-3

7th

Eastern States Classic

01/12/18

145

Lost

Shenendehowa

Kiernan Shanahan

dec

9-3

Eastern States Classic

01/12/18

145

Won

Wyoming Seminary

Connor Kievman

dec

8-3

Eastern States Classic

01/12/18

145

Lost

South East

Kyle Mosher

dec

3-1 TB2

Eastern States Classic

01/12/18

145

Won

Hadley-Luzerne/Lake George

Logan Duers

dec

9-2

Eastern States Classic

01/12/18

145

Won

Rocky Point

Donald Hammarth

maj dec

9-1

Eastern States Classic

01/12/18

145

Won

Iona Prep

Lane Conor

dec

13-6

Eastern States Classic

01/17/18

152

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Travis Decker

dec

12-5

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

01/18/18

152

Won

New Hartford

fft

Dual vs New Hartford

01/20/18

152

Won

SJSC

Robert Krone

pin

3:47

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/20/18

152

Won

Holland Patent

Adam Crossley

dec

7-3

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/20/18

152

Won

Camden

Josh Mayden

maj dec

15-7

Section III Dual Meet Championship

2017-18 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
43
2
17
4
18
4
0
0
206
6

2016-17

Sophomore, 138 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/16

145

Won

Camden

Riley Gerber

dec

6-2

Dual vs Camden

12/03/16

145

Won

Deposit-Hancock

Levi Wormuth

dec

7-3

1st

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

145

Won

Owego Free Academy

Jason Kithcart

pin

2:58

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

145

Won

Rush-Henrietta

Kyle Masters

dec

6-0

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/09/16

145

Won

SVEC

Kyle Jelliff

dec

10-6

Valley Duals

12/09/16

145

Won

Onteora

Zach Chartrand

maj dec

10-2

Valley Duals

12/09/16

145

Won

Copenhagen

Dempsey Carroll

dec

5-2

Valley Duals

12/09/16

145

Won

La Salle

Sam Bergen

pin

1:44

Valley Duals

12/09/16

145

Won

Mexico

Curtis Dimon

tf

20-5

Valley Duals

12/09/16

145

Won

Little Falls

fft

Valley Duals

12/09/16

145

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Valley Duals

12/14/16

145

Won

Whitesboro

Brad Blum

pin

0:37

Dual vs Whitesboro

12/17/16

145

Won

Schenectady

Drew Ostrander

pin

1:38

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/17/16

145

Won

Noble, ME

John Grenier

pin

1:53

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/17/16

145

Won

Shoreham-Wading River

Noah Blunnie

pin

0:13

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/17/16

145

Lost

Burnt Hills

Christian Gramuglia

dec

3-2

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/21/16

145

Won

Rome Free Academy

Isaiah Turner

pin

1:37

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

12/29/16

138

Won

Beekmantown

Mathew LaValley

tf

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

138

Won

Averill Park

Peter Flick

maj dec

20-6

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

138

Won

SJSC

James Rogers

pin

3:27

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

138

Won

Adirondack

Brendan Martin

maj dec

16-6

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

138

Won

Baldwinsville

Jeremy Pond

dec

9-6

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

138

Won

Watervliet

Aiden Greenwood

tf

18-2

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

138

Won

Newark

Zachary Ludolph

pin

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

138

Won

Copenhagen

Connor Carroll

tf

5:40

Mountain Duals

01/04/17

138

Won

Oneida

Rigley VanDyke

tf

17-1; 2:00

Dual vs Oneida

01/07/17

138

Lost

Cortland

Kiegan Brown

dec

6-4

2nd

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

138

Won

Camden

Josh Mayden

maj dec

13-3

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

138

Won

Mount Markham

Jacob Albers

pin

:50

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

138

Won

Oneida

Rigley VanDyke

pin

1:06

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

138

Won

Norwich

Austyn Hatton

pin

1:52

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/11/17

138

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Gage Woodcock

pin

1:47

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

01/13/17

138

Won

Springfield Gardens, VT

Alan Rivera-Moore

dec

9-2

Eastern States Classic

01/13/17

138

Lost

Burnt Hills

Christian Gramuglia

dec

7-2

Eastern States Classic

01/13/17

138

Lost

Danbury

AJ Kovacs

dec

5-2

Eastern States Classic

01/19/17

138

Won

New Hartford

Dan Tauroney

pin

2:53

Dual vs New Hartford

01/21/17

138

Won

Adirondack

Brendan Martin

maj dec

18-4

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

138

Won

Mexico

Curtis Dimon

pin

3:49

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

138

Won

Canastota

Marshall Bruggeman

dec

7-3

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

138

Won

Fulton

Roy French

tf

4:47

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/17

138

Won

Lowville

Tyler Widrick

dec

10-6

Dual vs Lowville

02/04/17

138

Won

Cortland

Kiegan Brown

dec

6-4

1st

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

138

Won

Cazenovia

Kevin Valentine

pin

2:26

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

138

Won

Mexico

Curtis Dimon

pin

3:21

Section III Class B Tournament

02/11/17

138

Lost

Holland Patent

TJ Philpotts

dec

7-3

2nd

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

138

Won

Camden

Josh Mayden

maj dec

11-3

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

138

Won

Cortland

Kiegan Brown

dec

6-3

Section III Division II Championships

02/24/17

138

Won

Ogdensburg

Tanner Lapiene

dec

4-3

1st

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/24/17

138

Won

Peru

Colin Hogan

dec

4-2

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/24/17

138

Won

Locust Valley

Jack Ward

dec

3-1

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/24/17

138

Won

Canisteo-Greenwood

Zander Sharp

dec

4-1

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
46
5
17
6
21
2
0
0
213
15

2015-16

Freshman, 132 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/05/15

132

Won

Deposit-Hancock

Cooper Hall

dec

5-0

1st

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/05/15

132

Won

Thomas A Edison

Michael Condon

pin

1:21

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/05/15

132

Won

Newark Valley

Codi Boda

maj dec

12-3

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/05/15

132

Won

Rush-Henrietta

Kyle Masters

dec

3-1

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/09/15

138

Won

Fulton

Camrin Galvin

dec

5-2

Dual vs Fulton

12/11/15

132

Won

Little Falls

Nick Feasel

pin

2:42

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

132

Won

Onteora

Brandon Gutierrez

pin

:51

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

132

Won

Northern Adirondack

Jace Filion

pin

3:55

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

138

Won

Copenhagen

Connor Carroll

maj dec

14-6

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

132

Lost

Mexico

Hunter Howland

dec

4-3

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

132

Won

La Salle Institute

fft

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

132

Won

Spencer Van-Etten

fft

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

132

Lost

Mexico

Hunter Howland

dec

6-5

Central Valley Duals

12/15/15

138

Won

Holland Patent

Andrew Stowell

dec

9-4

Dual vs Holland Patent

12/18/15

132

Lost

Adirondack

Derek Spann

pin

:33

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

132

Won

Little Falls

Nick Feasel

pin

2:31

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

132

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Hunter Rascoe

tf

4:00

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

132

Won

Mount Markham

Montana Wellenstein

dec

13-7

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

132

Won

Cooperstown

Paul LoRusso

pin

3:47

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

132

Lost

Dolgeville

Ryan Zawtocki

dec

5-1

4th

Center States League Tournament

12/29/15

132

Won

Adirondack

Remington O'Hara

tf

23-7 6:00

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

132

Won

Dolgeville

David Pierce

maj dec

18-5

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

138

Won

Newark

Garrett Johnson

pin

1:40

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

132

Lost

Burnt Hills

Christian Gramuglia

dec

7-2

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

138

Won

Averill Park

Peter Flick

pin

2:51

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

132

Won

Webster Schroeder

Skylar Holt

dec

5-3

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

138

Won

Baldwinsville

John Eustice

maj dec

13-5

Mountain Duals

01/05/16

132

Won

Dolgeville

David Pierce

tf

22-7 4:45

Dual vs Dolgeville

01/07/16

132

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

dec

7-2

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

01/09/16

132

Lost

Cortland

Kiegan Brown

dec

4-3

2nd

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/09/16

132

Won

Oneida

Rigley VanDyke

pin

1:11

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/09/16

132

Won

Lowville

Isaiah Roes

dec

8-7

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/09/16

132

Won

Little Falls

Nick Feasel

pin

:55

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/09/16

132

Won

Liverpool

Jerry Nash

dec

7-2

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/15/16

132

Lost

Newark Valley

Gianno Silba

pin

3:58

Eastern States Classic

01/15/16

132

Lost

Lynbrook

Matt Swanson

dec

5-3

Eastern States Classic

01/19/16

145

Won

Whitesboro

Aiden Nimey

pin

3:51

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/20/16

132

Won

New Hartford

Thomas Mulvhill

pin

:54

Dual vs New Hartford

01/21/16

132

Won

Central Square

Casey Brennan

pin

3:52

Dual vs Central Square

01/23/16

132

Lost

Holland Patent

TJ Philpotts

dec

5-1

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/16

132

Won

General Brown

Connor Schissler

dec

5-2

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/16

132

Won

Fulton

Adam DeMauro

maj dec

15-7

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/27/16

132

Lost

Liverpool

Jerry Nash

dec

6-1

Dual vs Liverpool

02/06/16

132

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

dec

2-1 tb2

3rd

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

132

Won

Oneida

Rigley VanDyke

pin

1:46

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

132

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

dec

3-2 utb

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

132

Won

Holland Patent

Adam Crossley

dec

8-1

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

132

Won

Cortland

Kiegan Brown

dec

5-3

Section III Class B Tournament

02/13/16

132

Won

Mount Markham

Jacob Albers

maj dec

14-6

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

132

Lost

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

pin

5:45

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

132

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

dec

2-1 ot

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

132

Won

Marcellus

Ben Hood

maj dec

10-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

132

Won

Camden

Tybarius Harter

dec

3-1 sv

3rd

Section III Division II Championships

2015-16 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
40
13
14
3
21
2
0
0
181
48

2014-15

8th Grader, 120 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/06/14

120

Won

Homer

fft

Chittenango Duals

12/06/14

120

Won

Marcellus

Jack Santariello

maj dec

17-7

Chittenango Duals

12/06/14

120

Won

Chittenango

Eddie Houle

pin

1:15

Chittenango Duals

12/06/14

126

Won

Whitney Point

Alex Bennett

pin

5:10

Chittenango Duals

12/06/14

120

Won

Central Valley Academy

fft

Chittenango Duals

12/11/14

120

Won

Fulton

Roy French

dec

10-3

Dual vs Fulton

12/13/14

120

Won

Hannibal

Evan Salmonsen

pin

2:31

Valley Duals

12/13/14

126

Won

Hadley-Luzerne/Lake George

Richie Conte

dec

6-0

Valley Duals

12/13/14

126

Won

Greenville

Rocco Cavalluzzi

pin

2:42

Valley Duals

12/13/14

120

Won

Watkins Glen

Dalton Cummings

pin

:41

Valley Duals

12/13/14

120

Won

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Laine Pleickhardt

maj dec

13-4

Valley Duals

12/16/14

120

Lost

New Hartford

Kelan McKenna

dec

5-1

Dual vs New Hartford

12/19/14

120

Lost

Herkimer

TJ Philpotts

pin

3:41

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

120

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Tanner Manwarren

maj dec

11-0

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

120

Lost

New Hartford

Ian McKenna

maj dec

10-0

Center States League Tournament

12/27/14

120

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Ian O'Neil

maj dec

14-2

Lewis County Duals

12/27/14

120

Won

Adirondack

Brett Gaylord

pin

3:10

Lewis County Duals

12/27/14

120

Lost

Skaneateles

Joey Brillo

maj dec

10-0

Lewis County Duals

12/27/14

120

Lost

Copenhagen

Dempsey Carroll

dec

8-2

Lewis County Duals

12/27/14

120

Won

Lowville

John Larkins

tf

15-0

Lewis County Duals

01/06/15

120

Lost

Dolgeville

Jonathan Handy

maj dec

11-2

Dual vs Dolgeville

01/10/15

120

Won

South Lewis

Christina Platt

pin

1:10

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/10/15

120

Lost

Phoenix

Zach Carlson

maj dec

13-2

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/10/15

120

Won

Rome Free Academy

Isaiah Turner

pin

1:36

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/10/15

120

Won

Mount Markham

Aspen Effner

pin

1:44

3rd

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/14/15

120

Won

Whitesboro

Devin Hook

maj dec

13-1

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/17/15

120

Won

Whitesboro

Devin Hook

maj dec

14-6

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

120

Lost

Poland

Albert Amacher

dec

5-3

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

120

Won

BGAH

Ryan McMahon

dec

3-2

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

120

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Mason Warner

dec

3-2 ot

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

120

Won

Poland

Albert Amacher

fft

5th

Red Devil Invitational

01/20/15

120

Won

Holland Patent

Dylan Baird

inj def

3:16

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/22/15

120

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Ian O'Neil

pin

3:12

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

01/24/15

120

Won

Cazenovia

Patrick Nourse

pin

2:54

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/24/15

120

Lost

Mexico

Hunter Howland

dec

7-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/29/15

120

Lost

Adirondack

Derek Spann

pin

1:05

Dual vs Adirondack

02/07/15

120

Lost

Phoenix

Ryan Dolbear

dec

5-3

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

120

Won

Camden

Tybarius Harter

dec

1-0

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

120

Lost

Marcellus

Sam Rice

dec

10-4

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

120

Won

Cazenovia

Matt McLaughlin

dec

5-2

5th

Section III Class B Tournament

02/14/15

120

Lost

Phoenix

Zach Carlson

pin

2:59

Section III Division II Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
27
14
11
1
11
3
1
0
134
55

2013-14

7th Grader, 106 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/07/13

106

Won

Hannibal

Evan Salmonsen

pin

1:19

Valley Duals

12/07/13

106

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

fft

Valley Duals

12/07/13

106

Won

Central Valley Academy

fft

Valley Duals

12/07/13

106

Won

Gouverneur

Mike LaBow

pin

3:58

Valley Duals

12/11/13

106

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

12/18/13

106

Won

Adirondack

Stone Lutz

pin

1:08

Dual vs Adirondack

12/20/13

106

Lost

New Hartford

Kelan McKenna

pin

:31

2nd

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

106

Won

Adirondack

Stone Lutz

tf

6:00

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

106

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Tanner Manwarren

tf

4:37

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

106

Won

Little Falls

Neiko Scarano

dec

11-5

Center States League Tournament

12/28/13

113

Lost

Skaneateles

Joey Brillo

maj dec

12-0

Lewis County Duals

12/28/13

106

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

fft

Lewis County Duals

12/28/13

113

Won

Beaver River

Anthony Metzler

pin

4:29

Lewis County Duals

12/28/13

113

Lost

Lowville

Tyler Widrick

pin

4:59

Lewis County Duals

12/28/13

113

Won

South Lewis

fft

Lewis County Duals

01/04/14

113

Won

Lowville

Tyler Widrick

maj dec

11-1

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/04/14

113

Lost

Indian River

Stefan Colbert

maj dec

9-0

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/04/14

113

Won

South Lewis

Tyler Spann

dec

6-4

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/04/14

113

Lost

Beaver River

Travis Edwards

dec

4-2 ot

4th

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/07/14

106

Won

Holland Patent

fft

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/09/14

106

Won

Dolgeville

Jonathan Handy

pin

4:46

Dual vs Dolgeville

01/11/14

113

Lost

Marcellus

Ben Hood

dec

9-3

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

113

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Tyler Ayers

dec

6-1

Central New York Tournament

01/13/14

106

Won

Whitesboro

Dominic Dellaposta

maj dec

15-3

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/18/14

113

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

fft

Baldwinsville Duals

01/18/14

113

Lost

Brockport

Kevin O'Connell

dec

8-1

Baldwinsville Duals

01/18/14

106

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Chad Compoli

maj dec

9-0

Baldwinsville Duals

01/18/14

106

Won

West Genesee

fft

Baldwinsville Duals

01/18/14

113

Won

Liverpool

fft

Baldwinsville Duals

01/23/14

106

Lost

New Hartford

Lucas King

dec

1-0 3ot

Dual vs New Hartford

01/25/14

106

Won

Adirondack

Stone Lutz

dec

6-3

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

106

Won

Baldwinsville

Tyler Patrick

pin

2:28

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

106

Lost

Camden

Hunter Holliday

dec

6-3

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

106

Won

General Brown

Alex Wilcox

maj dec

14-3

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/30/14

106

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Chad Compoli

maj dec

11-1

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

02/08/14

106

Lost

Mexico

Theo Powers

pin

:57

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

106

Lost

Homer

Isaac Cline

pin

1:06

Section III Class B Tournament

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
25
12
6
2
8
9
0
0
129
50

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
181
46
65
16
79
20
1
0
863
174