NICK ROUSE
Canastota Raiders
Nick Rouse

2018-19

Senior, 145 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/18

145

Lost

Spencerport

Mason Wersinger

pin

3:32

2nd

Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/01/18

145

Won

Hadley-Luzerne/Lake George

Gary Spotswood

pin

3:59

Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/01/18

145

Won

Amsterdam

Nick Rodecker

dec

9-3

Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/05/18

152

Won

Mexico

fft

Dual vs Mexico

12/07/18

152

Lost

Norwich

Mikey Squires

maj dec

10-0

Valley Duals

12/07/18

152

Won

SVEC

Devin Beach

pin

4:13

Valley Duals

12/07/18

152

Won

Central Valley Academy

Kye Cook

pin

2:18

Valley Duals

12/07/18

152

Won

Lowville

Carl Hoppel

maj dec

10-1

Valley Duals

12/07/18

152

Won

Mount Markham

fft

Valley Duals

12/07/18

152

Won

Kellenberg

Joseph Muratore

pin

1:04

Valley Duals

12/11/18

152

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Connor Foster

pin

0:22

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

12/21/18

152

Won

Cazenovia

Kevin Valentine

pin

4:20

Dual vs Cazenovia

12/28/18

145

Lost

Webster Thomas

Max Allen

inj def

1:23

4th

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/18

145

Won

West Springfield, MA

Eric Bergeron

dec

7-0

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/18

145

Lost

Niagara Wheatfield

Warren McDougald

maj dec

13-5

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/18

145

Won

Webster Thomas

Max Allen

dec

5-3

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/18

145

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

Justin Bedell

pin

3:26

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/18

145

Won

Fulton

Austin Bowering

pin

:25

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/05/19

145

Won

Whitesboro

Connor Rowlands

maj dec

11-0

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/05/19

145

Won

Oneida

Rigley VanDyke

pin

3:02

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/05/19

145

Won

JD-CBA

Alikhan Abdullayev

maj dec

14-2

1st

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/12/19

145

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Morgan Lakin

dec

3-2

1st

Cazenovia Invitational

01/12/19

145

Won

Homer

Joshua Markley

pin

1:11

Cazenovia Invitational

01/12/19

145

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

Justin Bedell

maj dec

9-0

Cazenovia Invitational

01/12/19

145

Won

Watertown

Spencer Lavin

dec

1-0

Cazenovia Invitational

01/15/19

152

Won

Adirondack

fft

Dual vs Adirondack

01/16/19

152

Won

Holland Patent

fft

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/19/19

152

Lost

Camden

Josh Mayden

maj dec

12-2

Section III D2 Dual Meet Championship

01/22/19

145

Won

Dolgeville

John Talbot

pin

1:00

Dual vs Dolgeville

01/26/19

145

Won

Holland Patent

Shawn Yocum

pin

1:17

Center States League Tournament

01/26/19

145

Won

Poland

Shayne Stein

pin

:29

Center States League Tournament

01/26/19

145

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Morgan Lakin

dec

5-2

1st

Center States League Tournament

02/02/19

145

Lost

Marcellus

Cahal Donovan

maj dec

12-4

2nd

Section III Class C Tournament

02/02/19

145

Won

General Brown

Kamden Campbell

maj dec

14-2

Section III Class C Tournament

02/02/19

145

Won

Port Byron

Tyler Parker

maj dec

14-2

Section III Class C Tournament

02/09/19

145

Won

Homer

Charles Lines

maj dec

11-2

3rd

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/19

145

Won

Port Byron

Tyler Parker

tf

16-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/19

145

Lost

Marcellus

Cahal Donovan

maj dec

15-3

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/19

145

Won

Adirondack

Connor Griffith

pin

3:00

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/19

145

Won

Homer

Charles Lines

maj dec

11-1

Section III Division II Championships

2018-19 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
33
7
14
1
14
4
0
0
163
32

2017-18

Junior, 145 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/02/17

145

Won

Fulton

Ian Bogardus

maj dec

13-5

Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/02/17

145

Won

Canastota

Coby Stevens

tf

16-1

Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/02/17

145

Lost

Ogdensburg

Brody Sheppard

dec

9-3

Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/02/17

145

Won

Spencerport

Michael Vinci

dec

7-5

Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/02/17

145

Won

Canastota

Coby Stevens

tf

3rd

Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/09/17

145

Won

Alexander

Daniel Burns

pin

3:36

Jarvis Wildcat Tournament

12/09/17

145

Lost

Scranton

Jeremiah Oakes

dec

6-0

2nd

Jarvis Wildcat Tournament

12/09/17

145

Won

Deposit-Hancock

River Burgess

dec

6-1

Jarvis Wildcat Tournament

12/09/17

145

Won

Archbishop Wood Catholic

Talon Pisarchuk

dec

6-1

Jarvis Wildcat Tournament

12/21/17

152

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Keith Rood

pin

2:39

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

01/14/18

145

Won

APW/Pulaski

Jada Johnson

pin

0:15

Hannibal Duals

01/14/18

145

Won

Hannibal

fft

Hannibal Duals

01/14/18

145

Won

Lowville

Trent Widrick

pin

1:16

Hannibal Duals

01/14/18

145

Won

Cortland

fft

Hannibal Duals

01/14/18

145

Won

Central Square

Casey Brennan

pin

3:46

Hannibal Duals

01/24/18

145

Won

Baldwinsville

Jonathan Formoza

pin

0:57

Dual vs Baldwinsville

2017-18 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
14
2
6
2
4
2
0
0
71
6

2016-17

Sophomore, 132 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/16

138

Lost

Baldwinsville

Jeremy Pond

dec

7-2

2nd

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

138

Won

Rome Free Academy

Josh Hedrington

pin

3:35

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

138

Won

Rome Free Academy

Isaiah Turner

dec

7-0

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

138

Won

General Brown

Matthew McManaman

dec

8-1

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/07/16

138

Won

Syracuse

Keyshawn Howard

dec

8-3

Dual vs Syracuse

12/10/16

138

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Ian O'Neil

dec

3-1

Gouverneur Duals

12/10/16

138

Won

Gouverneur

Mitch Tyler

pin

1:06

Gouverneur Duals

12/10/16

138

Lost

Phoenix

Ryan Dolbear

tf

16-0

Gouverneur Duals

12/10/16

138

Won

Peru

Hunter Quero

pin

1:03

Gouverneur Duals

12/10/16

138

Won

Norwich

Austyn Hatton

pin

:12

Gouverneur Duals

12/20/16

138

Won

Oneida

Ray Wright

pin

1:26

Dual vs Oneida

12/22/16

132

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Beau Burke

dec

2-0

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

12/27/16

132

Lost

Niagara Wheatfield

Warren McDougald

dec

5-2

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

132

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Robert Wolfe

inj def

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

132

Won

Maine-Endwell

Mason Pelton

pin

2:01

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

132

Won

Chenango Valley

Zach Sarvey

pin

1:49

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

132

Lost

New Hartford

Ian McKenna

dec

3-1

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

132

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Ian O'Neil

dec

4-3

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/30/16

132

Won

Rome Free Academy

Wally Wright Jr

dec

8-4

Cooperstown Hawkeye Duals

12/30/16

132

Won

Cooperstown

Lucas LoRusso

dec

4-3

Cooperstown Hawkeye Duals

12/30/16

138

Won

Oneonta

Nick Dower

pin

3:50

Cooperstown Hawkeye Duals

12/30/16

132

Won

Poland

Fred Amacher

tf

15-0 6:00

Cooperstown Hawkeye Duals

12/30/16

138

Won

Lansingburgh

fft

Cooperstown Hawkeye Duals

01/04/17

132

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

fft

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

01/07/17

132

Won

West Genesee

Brady Ryan

pin

2:30

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/07/17

132

Lost

Ogdensburg

Cordell David

dec

1-0

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/07/17

132

Won

Cooperstown

Paul LoRusso

dec

3-2

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/07/17

132

Won

Newark Valley

Lane Carrier

pin

:45

3rd

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/19/17

132

Lost

Camden

Riley Gerber

dec

5-3

Dual vs Camden

01/21/17

132

Won

Marcellus

Riley LaFrance

pin

5:08

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

132

Lost

Camden

Riley Gerber

pin

3:49

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

132

Won

Central Valley Academy

David Bardo

dec

6-3

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/17

132

Won

Holland Patent

Shawn Yocum

pin

0:14

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/25/17

132

Won

Baldwinsville

Tyler Patrick

maj dec

11-3

Dual vs Baldwinsville

01/28/17

132

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Cameron Russell

pin

:36

Center States League Tournament

01/28/17

132

Won

Poland

William Clark

pin

:44

Center States League Tournament

01/28/17

132

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Beau Burke

dec

1-0

Center States League Tournament

01/28/17

132

Won

Cooperstown

Sam Lytel

pin

2:14

Center States League Tournament

01/28/17

132

Won

Canastota

Joseph Brown

pin

:28

3rd

Center States League Tournament

02/02/17

138

Won

Adirondack

Remington O'Hara

maj dec

14-3

Dual vs Adirondack

02/04/17

132

Won

Marcellus

Jack Santariello

dec

7-0

Section III Class C Tournament

02/04/17

132

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Beau Burke

dec

5-0

Section III Class C Tournament

02/04/17

132

Won

Jordan-Elbridge

Marion Quigley

pin

2:12

Section III Class C Tournament

02/04/17

132

Won

Marcellus

Riley LaFrance

pin

1:55

3rd

Section III Class C Tournament

02/11/17

132

Won

Otselic Valley

Jonah VanVoorhis

pin

:53

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

132

Won

Camden

Colby Johnson

dec

2-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

132

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Beau Burke

dec

1-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

132

Lost

Phoenix

Ryan Dolbear

dec

7-3

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

132

Won

Skaneateles

Joey Brillo

dec

2-1 TB-2

5th

Section III Division II Championships

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
36
13
19
1
13
2
1
0
178
44

2015-16

Freshman, 120 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/02/15

120

Lost

Fulton

Wyatt Willis

dec

6-1

Dual vs Fulton

01/02/16

120

Won

Cooperstown

Michael Rudloff

pin

1:54

Hawkeye Duals

01/02/16

120

Won

Rome Free Academy

James Faso

pin

0:55

Hawkeye Duals

01/02/16

126

Won

Lansingburg

Brenden Finch

pin

3:24

Hawkeye Duals

01/02/16

120

Won

Oneonta

Tryston Jennings

pin

0:40

Hawkeye Duals

01/02/16

126

Won

Poland

Fred Amacher

pin

1:20

Hawkeye Duals

01/05/16

120

Won

Rome Free Academy

James Faso

pin

0:44

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/08/16

120

Won

JD-CBA

Shane Smith

pin

2:24

1st

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/08/16

120

Won

Tioga

Collin Elston

dec

6-0

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/08/16

120

Won

Baldwinsville

Jake Naples

dec

5-2 tb2

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/12/16

126

Won

Camden

Colby Johnson

dec

2-1 TB-1

Dual vs Camden

01/23/16

126

Won

South Jefferson

Jon Lillie

pin

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/16

120

Won

Phoenix

Colton Winks

pin

1:37

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/26/16

120

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Beau Burke

dec

1-0

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

01/27/16

120

Won

Baldwinsville

Jake Naples

dec

2-1

Dual vs Baldwinsville

02/06/16

120

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Mike Doeberl

pin

:20

Section III Class C Tournament

02/06/16

120

Won

Cazenovia

Will Khalil

pin

5:26

Section III Class C Tournament

02/06/16

120

Lost

General Brown

Cody Fields

dec

7-4

Section III Class C Tournament

02/06/16

120

Won

Cazenovia

Will Shephard

dec

7-3

Section III Class C Tournament

02/06/16

120

Lost

Cazenovia

Will Khalil

dec

5-3

4th

Section III Class C Tournament

02/13/16

120

Won

Little Falls

Lorenzo Scarano

pin

:41

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

120

Lost

Mexico

Theo Powers

pin

1:46

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

120

Won

South Lewis

Kyle Greene

dec

5-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

120

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Parker Talbot

dec

2-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

120

Lost

General Brown

Cody Fields

maj dec

11-2

4th

Section III Division II Championships

2015-16 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
19
6
12
0
7
0
0
0
93
22

2014-15

8th Grader, 113 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/06/14

113

Lost

Canton

Ryan Brown

dec

3-0

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

113

Won

Millbrook

Chase Canter

pin

:33

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

113

Won

Baldwinsville

Kevin Lewis

dec

1-0

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

113

Won

Lowville

Brent Millard

dec

2-1

7th

Andersen Tournament

12/13/14

113

Lost

Norwich

Dalen Geislinger

pin

:46

Gouverneur Duals

12/13/14

113

Won

Gouverneur

Robyn Carr

maj dec

12-0

Gouverneur Duals

12/13/14

120

Won

South Jefferson

Joey Kealy

pin

:44

Gouverneur Duals

12/13/14

113

Won

Holland Patent

Nick Herringshaw

dec

8-6

Gouverneur Duals

12/13/14

113

Lost

Peru

Brandon Goddeau

tf

15-0

Gouverneur Duals

12/16/14

113

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

fft

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

12/19/14

113

Won

Central Valley Academy

Maxwell Reisel

pin

:27

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

113

Lost

New Hartford

Kelan McKenna

pin

2:48

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

113

Won

Dolgeville

Conner Maikranz

pin

1:50

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

113

Won

Little Falls

Neiko Scarano

dec

4-3

3rd

Center States League Tournament

12/23/14

113

Won

Fulton

Roy French

dec

3-1 ot

Dual vs Fulton

12/27/14

113

Lost

South Jefferson

Jon Lillie

dec

5-3

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

113

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Jacob Kingsley

dec

5-1

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

113

Lost

Fairport

Jacob Bell

dec

5-3

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

113

Won

Gouverneur

Robyn Carr

pin

5:27

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

113

Won

South Jefferson

Joey Kealy

pin

4:55

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

113

Lost

Fairport

Darren O'Leary

dec

2-1 ot

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/03/15

113

Won

Whitesboro

Dominic Dellaposta

maj dec

8-0

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

113

Won

Ogdensburg

Zach Roberts

inj def

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

113

Lost

New Hartford

Ian McKenna

dec

6-0

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

113

Won

Ogdensburg

Cordell David

fft

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

113

Won

JD-CBA

Tyler Kellison

maj dec

10-2

3rd

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/13/15

113

Won

Camden

fft

Dual vs Camden

01/17/15

113

Won

Carthage

Tony Campbell

dec

3-0

Shen Invitational

01/17/15

113

Lost

Schuylerville

Anthony Cardinuto

dec

6-1

Shen Invitational

01/17/15

113

Won

John Jay East Fishkill

Nick Zarella

pin

1:27

Shen Invitational

01/17/15

113

Won

Carthage

Elijah GalapIa-Castillo

pin

2:04

Shen Invitational

01/17/15

113

Lost

Chenango Forks

Patrick Borelli

dec

2-1

Shen Invitational

01/20/15

113

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

fft

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

01/22/15

120

Won

Rome Free Academy

Isaiah Turner

pin

1:38

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/24/15

113

Won

Fulton

Roy French

dec

6-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/24/15

113

Won

Marcellus

Riley Donovan

dec

5-1

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/27/15

113

Lost

Adirondack

Brandon Gaylord

pin

:52

Dual vs Adirondack

01/29/15

113

Won

Port Byron

Katherine Sumner

pin

:26

Dual vs Port Byron

02/04/15

113

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Damien Muessig

pin

5:37

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

02/07/15

113

Won

Hannibal

Evan Salmonsen

pin

1:58

3rd

Section III Class C Tournament

02/07/15

113

Won

APW/Pulaski

Dylan Guthrie

pin

:33

Section III Class C Tournament

02/07/15

113

Lost

Skaneateles

Max Collier

dec

5-3

Section III Class C Tournament

02/07/15

113

Won

Lowville

Brent Millard

dec

3-1 sv

Section III Class C Tournament

02/14/15

113

Won

Homer

Isaac Cline

dec

5-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

113

Lost

Herkimer

TJ Philpotts

pin

1:11

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

113

Lost

Adirondack

Brandon Gaylord

maj dec

8-0

Section III Division II Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
32
14
13
0
14
4
1
0
153
57

2013-14

7th Grader, 99 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/13

099

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Parker Talbot

dec

2-1

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

12/07/13

106

Lost

Herkimer

TJ Philpotts

pin

1:11

Sandy Creek Duals

12/07/13

099

Won

South Lewis

Shania Loomis

pin

3:33

Sandy Creek Duals

12/07/13

099

Won

Sandy Creek

fft

Sandy Creek Duals

12/07/13

099

Won

Cortland

Michael Bay

dec

11-4

Sandy Creek Duals

12/07/13

099

Won

Port Byron

Katherine Sumner

maj dec

10-1

Sandy Creek Duals

12/20/13

099

Lost

Holland Patent

Sam Olczyk

pin

1:55

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

099

Won

Adirondack

Sean Banks

dec

5-0

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

099

Lost

Camden

Riley Gerber

pin

3:32

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

099

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Parker Talbot

dec

6-1

5th

Center States League Tournament

12/27/13

099

Won

Amsterdam

Evelio Homs

pin

:13

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

099

Lost

Wayne

Joe Sliwoski

pin

:57

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

099

Lost

Burnt Hills

Christian Gramuglia

pin

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

099

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

106

Won

General Brown

Alex Wilcox

maj dec

10-1

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

099

Won

Beekmantown

Kayden Peryea

pin

5:23

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

099

Won

Greene-Oxford

fft

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

099

Won

Hoosick Falls

fft

Mountain Duals

01/04/14

106

Lost

Gouverneur

Mike LaBow

maj dec

10-1

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

106

Lost

JD-CBA

Shane Smith

pin

:56

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/14/14

099

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/16/14

099

Lost

Camden

Hunter Holliday

tf

18-3; 6:00

Dual vs Camden

01/18/14

099

Lost

Groton

Garrett Lockwood

pin

3:05

2nd

Marathon Open Tournament

01/18/14

099

Won

Marathon

Patrick Lehman

pin

:40

Marathon Open Tournament

01/18/14

099

Won

Skaneateles

JW Simmons

pin

2:32

Marathon Open Tournament

01/18/14

099

Won

Central Square

Cody White

pin

5:50

Marathon Open Tournament

01/21/14

106

Won

Hannibal

Evan Salmonsen

tf

5:57

Dual vs Hannibal

01/24/14

106

Lost

Dolgeville

Jonathan Handy

pin

2:25

Dual vs Dolgeville

01/25/14

099

Won

Baldwinsville

Kevin Lewis

pin

3:09

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

099

Won

Indian River

Weston Gray

pin

3:21

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/30/14

099

Lost

Adirondack

Kevin Spann

pin

1:20

Dual vs Adirondack

02/01/14

099

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Andrew Palmer

dec

9-4

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

02/04/14

099

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Beau Burke

pin

1:00

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

02/08/14

099

Won

Skaneateles

Christian Daley

pin

:36

Section III Class C Tournament

02/08/14

099

Lost

Holland Patent

Sam Olczyk

pin

2:58

Section III Class C Tournament

02/08/14

099

Won

Adirondack

Sean Banks

maj dec

11-1

Section III Class C Tournament

02/08/14

099

Lost

Lowville

Isaiah Roes

pin

3:49

Section III Class C Tournament

02/08/14

099

Won

Hannibal

Evan Salmonsen

pin

4:38

5th

Section III Class C Tournament

02/15/14

099

Lost

Camden

Riley Gerber

dec

9-2

Section III Division II Championships

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
25
14
11
1
8
5
0
0
128
78

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
159
56
75
5
60
17
2
0
786
239