AUSTIN VANDERHOOF
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Red Devils

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2016-17

Senior, 152 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/30/16

160

Won

Rome Free Academy

Marc Darcangelo

maj dec

16-3

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

12/03/16

152

Won

Cazenovia

John Frega

pin

3:45

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/03/16

152

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Jeff Loder

dec

4-1

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/03/16

152

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Mason Warner

maj dec

9-1

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/03/16

152

Won

JD-CBA

Brandon Milham

pin

1:55

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/03/16

160

Won

Walton-Delaware Academy

Ben Conrow

pin

0:55

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/10/16

152

Won

Canastota

Dakota Diable

pin

4:41

Gouverneur Duals

12/10/16

152

Won

Peru

Gaige Johnson

dec

5-1

Gouverneur Duals

12/10/16

152

Won

Gouverneur

Mike LaBow

dec

4-0

Gouverneur Duals

12/10/16

152

Won

Norwich

Zachary Mills

pin

5:34

Gouverneur Duals

12/10/16

152

Lost

Phoenix

Ross McFarland

dec

1-0

Gouverneur Duals

12/14/16

152

Won

Camden

Daniel Alberico

dec

3-1 TB-1

Dual vs Camden

12/17/16

160

Won

Columbia

Pierce Hurd

dec

7-3

Upstate / Downstate Duals

12/17/16

152

Won

Peru

Gaige Johnson

dec

6-2

Upstate / Downstate Duals

12/17/16

152

Won

Copenhagen

Dempsey Carroll

dec

6-3

Upstate / Downstate Duals

12/21/16

152

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Dual vs Whitesboro

12/27/16

152

Lost

Holland Patent

Hunter Richard

maj dec

9-0

2nd

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

152

Won

Camden

Hunter Holliday

dec

5-1

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

152

Won

New Hartford

Cormac McIntosh

pin

1:02

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

152

Won

Central Square

Phoenix Webb

dec

6-2

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

152

Won

Newark Valley

Justin Post

dec

3-2 utb

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/04/17

152

Won

New Hartford

Tyler Ruhmel

pin

1:40

Dual vs New Hartford

01/05/17

152

Won

Holland Patent

Dylan Baird

pin

2:57

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/11/17

152

Won

Central Valley Academy

Noah Geloso

pin

1:21

Dual vs Central Valley Academy

01/14/17

152

Won

Camden

Hunter Holliday

dec

7-1

1st

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/17

152

Won

New Hartford

Cormac McIntosh

maj dec

14-0

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/17

152

Won

Mexico

Collyn Bartlett

dec

7-3

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/17

152

Won

Massena

Michael Brown

dec

3-2

Red Devil Invitational

01/25/17

152

Won

Oneida

Griffin Candee

pin

:57

Dual vs Oneida

01/28/17

160

Won

Syracuse

Abraham Kenneh

pin

0:56

Red Devil Duals

01/28/17

152

Won

Unatego

Eric Mosher

pin

0:31

Red Devil Duals

01/28/17

160

Won

Fonda-Fultonville

Kyle Gray

maj dec

14-1

Red Devil Duals

01/28/17

160

Won

West Genesee

Victor Elias

dec

1-0

Red Devil Duals

01/28/17

152

Won

Odessa-Montour

Daniel Minnier

tf

15-0 4:59

Red Devil Duals

02/02/17

160

Won

Dolgeville

fft

Dual vs Dolgeville

02/04/17

152

Lost

Phoenix

Ross McFarland

dec

1-0

2nd

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

152

Won

SJSC

Joey Kealy

maj dec

14-2

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

152

Won

Central Valley Academy

Brenden Kennedy

maj dec

12-2

Section III Class B Tournament

02/11/17

152

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Will Hogarth

dec

6-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

152

Won

Holland Patent

Adam Crossley

pin

5:50

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

152

Lost

Phoenix

Ross McFarland

pin

6:54 SV

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

152

Won

General Brown

Andrew Thilges

dec

8-5

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

152

Won

Phoenix

Dylan Harrington

dec

5-3

3rd

Section III Division II Championships

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
39
4
13
1
23
2
0
0
170
16

2015-16

Junior, 132 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/05/15

138

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

fft

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/05/15

138

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Tyler Ayers

dec

5-2

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/05/15

138

Lost

JD-CBA

Dustin Harris

dec

2-1

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/05/15

138

Won

Walton-Delaware Academy

Tabor VanValkenburg

dec

6-0

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/05/15

138

Won

Cazenovia

fft

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/08/15

138

Won

Canastota

Frank Clafin

pin

5:01

Dual vs Canastota

12/12/15

138

Won

Gouverneur

Mike LaBow

dec

7-3

Gouverneur Duals

12/12/15

138

Won

South Jefferson

Robert Krone

dec

4-0

Gouverneur Duals

12/12/15

138

Lost

Peru

Colin Hogan

dec

4-0

Gouverneur Duals

12/12/15

138

Won

Holland Patent

Andrew Stowell

dec

1-0

Gouverneur Duals

12/12/15

138

Won

Canastota

Frank Clafin

pin

1:28

Gouverneur Duals

12/15/15

138

Won

New Hartford

Tyler Ruhmel

pin

1:56

Dual vs New Hartford

12/18/15

138

Lost

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

maj dec

13-3

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

138

Won

Holland Patent

Adam Crossley

maj dec

12-1

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

138

Won

Dolgeville

David Pierce

pin

2:59

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

138

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Seth Newman

pin

2:29

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

138

Won

Camden

Hunter Holliday

dec

4-0

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

138

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Tyler Ayers

pin

4:57

4th

Center States League Tournament

12/28/15

138

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Nicholas Gazzillo

pin

1:54

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

138

Lost

JD-CBA

Jonah Cavallo

dec

3-2

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

138

Won

Sandy Creek

Isaac Eisch

pin

1:55

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

138

Won

APW/Pulaski

Nate Cronk

dec

7-3

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

138

Lost

General Brown

Scott Bluto

dec

7-2

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

138

Won

Sandy Creek

Isaac Eisch

pin

2:09

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

138

Won

Fulton

Camrin Galvin

dec

2-1

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

138

Won

Marcellus

Tristan Duger

dec

2-0

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

138

Won

JD-CBA

Jonah Cavallo

pin

1:32

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/02/16

132

Won

Oneida

Rigley VanDyke

pin

3:00

Akley Duals

01/02/16

132

Won

Syracuse

fft

Akley Duals

01/02/16

132

Won

Fulton

Adam DeMauro

dec

7-0

Akley Duals

01/02/16

132

Won

Penfield

Jordan Paul

dec

8-6

Akley Duals

01/02/16

132

Won

Central Square

Casey Brennan

pin

1:50

Akley Duals

01/05/16

132

Won

Holland Patent

Adam Crossley

dec

7-4

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/07/16

132

Won

Central Valley Academy

Hunter Shaut

dec

7-2

Dual vs Central Valley Academy

01/16/16

132

Won

Otselic Valley

James Ossont

dec

7-0

Red Devil Invitational

01/16/16

132

Lost

Dolgeville

Ryan Zawtocki

dec

3-0

Red Devil Invitational

01/16/16

132

Won

Mexico

Brent Sawyer

dec

5-0

Red Devil Invitational

01/16/16

132

Won

BGAH

Kevin Hubbard

dec

6-3

Red Devil Invitational

01/16/16

132

Won

Central Valley Academy

David Bardo

dec

2-0

3rd

Red Devil Invitational

01/20/16

138

Won

Whitesboro

Devin Hook

pin

1:31

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/23/16

132

Lost

Liverpool

Audey Ashkar

dec

6-1

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/16

132

Won

Copenhagen

Connor Carroll

dec

3-1

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/27/16

132

Won

Camden

Colby Johnson

dec

5-0

Dual vs Camden

01/30/16

132

Won

Dolgeville

David Pierce

tf

17-0

Dual vs Dolgeville

02/06/16

132

Lost

Central Valley Academy

Hunter Shaut

dec

2-1 tb2

4th

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

132

Won

Mexico

Brent Sawyer

pin

1:06

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

132

Won

Central Valley Academy

Hunter Shaut

dec

3-2 utb

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

132

Lost

Holland Patent

TJ Philpotts

dec

2-1 ot

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

132

Won

Marcellus

Ben Hood

dec

3-1

Section III Class B Tournament

02/13/16

132

Won

Copenhagen

Connor Carroll

dec

2-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

132

Lost

Camden

Tybarius Harter

dec

3-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

132

Lost

Central Valley Academy

Hunter Shaut

dec

2-1 ot

Section III Division II Championships

2015-16 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
39
13
13
1
22
3
0
0
168
43

2014-15

Sophomore, 126 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/14

126

Lost

Whitesboro

Jeff Marraffa

dec

2-1 ot

Dual vs Whitesboro

12/06/14

126

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Zack Burke

dec

4-0

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/06/14

126

Won

JD-CBA

Dustin Harris

dec

6-5 ot

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/06/14

126

Lost

Walton-Delaware Academy

Logan Robinson

dec

4-3

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/06/14

126

Won

Cazenovia

Matt McLaughlin

dec

9-3

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/06/14

126

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Garren Kuney

pin

:40

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/13/14

126

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

James Ferro

pin

1:59

Herkimer Invitational

12/13/14

126

Won

Cooperstown

Paul LoRusso

pin

3:59

Herkimer Invitational

12/13/14

126

Lost

Dolgeville

Noah Handy

dec

4-0

Herkimer Invitational

12/13/14

126

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

James Ferro

pin

4:38

Herkimer Invitational

12/13/14

126

Won

Phoenix

Zach Carlson

dec

2-1

3rd

Herkimer Invitational

12/19/14

126

Won

Little Falls

Dan Morgan

pin

1:56

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

126

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

dec

6-0

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

126

Won

Mount Markham

Shane Wormuth

pin

:51

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

126

Won

Camden

Matthew Bristol

dec

4-2

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

126

Lost

Dolgeville

Noah Handy

dec

3-2

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

126

Lost

Whitesboro

Jeff Marraffa

dec

4-3

6th

Center States League Tournament

12/27/14

126

Won

Central Valley Academy

Josh Hayes

pin

4:36

Lewis County Duals

12/27/14

126

Won

Skaneateles

Nevan Rourke

pin

1:48

Lewis County Duals

12/27/14

126

Won

Adirondack

Will Roberts

pin

1:56

Lewis County Duals

12/27/14

126

Won

Watertown

fft

Lewis County Duals

12/27/14

126

Won

South Lewis

Christina Platt

pin

1:18

Lewis County Duals

01/03/15

126

Won

Homer

Cameron Cronk

dec

7-3

Akley Memorial Duals

01/03/15

126

Won

Syracuse

David Villegas

dec

5-0

Akley Memorial Duals

01/03/15

126

Won

Oneida

fft

Akley Memorial Duals

01/03/15

126

Won

Oswego

fft

Akley Memorial Duals

01/03/15

126

Lost

Penfield

Zack Brown

dec

4-2 ot

Akley Memorial Duals

01/06/15

126

Won

Holland Patent

Andrew Stowell

dec

5-2

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/17/15

126

Won

Little Falls

Dan Morgan

pin

:46

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

126

Won

BGAH

Kevin Hubbard

dec

2-1 ot

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

126

Lost

Central Valley Academy

Tanner Cook

dec

3-0

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

126

Lost

Camden

Matthew Bristol

dec

2-1

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

126

Won

Mexico

Brent Sawyer

inj def

5th

Red Devil Invitational

01/20/15

126

Won

New Hartford

fft

Dual vs New Hartford

01/22/15

126

Won

Central Valley Academy

Tanner Cook

dec

4-2

Dual vs Central Valley Academy

01/24/15

126

Lost

Mexico

Hunter Howland

dec

1-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/24/15

126

Lost

General Brown

Connor Schissler

dec

4-2

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/27/15

126

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

maj dec

8-0

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/29/15

126

Won

Camden

Matthew Bristol

dec

5-4

Dual vs Camden

02/04/15

126

Won

Canastota

fft

Dual vs Canastota

02/07/15

126

Won

Central Valley Academy

Josh Hayes

pin

3:04

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

126

Won

Phoenix

Alex Brutcher

dec

8-3

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

126

Lost

Marcellus

Zach Ruggles

dec

10-9

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

126

Won

Camden

Matthew Bristol

dec

7-3

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

126

Lost

Phoenix

Ross McFarland

dec

2-1

4th

Section III Class B Tournament

02/14/15

126

Lost

General Brown

Wyatt Dees

dec

1-0

Section III Division II Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
30
16
12
0
12
5
1
0
144
49

2013-14

Freshman, 113 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/13

113

Lost

Canastota

Marshall Bruggeman

dec

5-1

Dual vs Canastota

12/07/13

120

Won

JD-CBA

Abdullah Khatib

pin

:38

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/07/13

120

Lost

Walton-Delaware Academy

Logan Robinson

dec

4-0

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/07/13

120

Lost

Cazenovia

Carter Biviano

dec

2-0

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/07/13

120

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Tyler Gardner

pin

1:32

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/07/13

120

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Zack Burke

dec

6-0

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/11/13

120

Won

Camden

Dennis Hilts

dec

4-2

Dual vs Camden

12/14/13

120

Won

Canastota

Ace Meade

dec

3-1

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

120

Lost

Dolgeville

Noah Handy

maj dec

8-0

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

120

Lost

Cooperstown

Paul LoRusso

dec

4-3

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/18/13

120

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

maj dec

13-0

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

12/20/13

120

Lost

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

maj dec

8-0

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

120

Won

Little Falls

Andrew Messina

inj def

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

120

Lost

Dolgeville

Noah Handy

dec

10-4

Center States League Tournament

12/28/13

113

Won

Beaver River

Travis Edwards

pin

2:42

Lewis County Duals

12/28/13

113

Won

Central Valley Academy

fft

Lewis County Duals

12/28/13

113

Lost

Skaneateles

Joey Brillo

dec

2-0

Lewis County Duals

12/28/13

113

Won

Copenhagen

Connor Carroll

dec

7-0

Lewis County Duals

12/28/13

113

Won

Watertown

Jalen Hill

pin

1:30

Lewis County Duals

01/08/14

113

Won

New Hartford

Brendon Phillips

pin

3:47

Dual vs New Hartford

01/11/14

113

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Tyler Ayers

dec

2-1

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

113

Lost

Marcellus

Ben Hood

dec

5-3

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

113

Won

BGAH

Josh Lindsey

pin

2:23

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

113

Lost

Camden

Dennis Hilts

dec

5-2

4th

Central New York Tournament

01/14/14

113

Won

Holland Patent

Andrew Stowell

dec

7-1

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/16/14

113

Won

Whitesboro

Devin Hook

pin

5:35

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/18/14

113

Won

West Genesee

Travis Robbins

pin

Baldwinsville Duals

01/18/14

113

Lost

Central Valley Academy

Tanner Cook

dec

7-0

Baldwinsville Duals

01/18/14

113

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

fft

Baldwinsville Duals

01/18/14

113

Won

Brockport

Kevin O'Connell

dec

6-2

Baldwinsville Duals

01/18/14

113

Lost

Batavia

Jeremy Boyle

maj dec

10-2

Baldwinsville Duals

01/22/14

113

Won

Dolgeville

Justus Richardson

pin

1:06

Dual vs Dolgeville

01/30/14

113

Won

Central Valley Academy

Maxwell Reisel

pin

:12

Dual vs Central Valley Academy

02/08/14

113

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Tyler Ayers

dec

4-3

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

113

Lost

Marcellus

Ben Hood

dec

6-0

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

113

Lost

Marcellus

Sam Rice

dec

3-2

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

113

Won

Camden

Dennis Hilts

maj dec

8-0

5th

Section III Class B Tournament

02/15/14

113

Won

General Brown

Connor Schissler

dec

7-5

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

113

Lost

Marcellus

Ben Hood

dec

4-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

113

Won

Mount Markham

Aspen Effner

pin

:48

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

113

Lost

Phoenix

Ross McFarland

dec

6-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

113

Lost

Marcellus

Sam Rice

dec

5-0

6th

Section III Division II Championships

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
23
19
11
0
9
2
1
0
112
61

2012-13

8th Grader, 106 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/12

106

Won

Walton-Delaware Academy

Tabor VanValkenburg

dec

7-0

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/01/12

106

Won

Cazenovia

Will Shephard

dec

7-0

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/01/12

106

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Jonathan Fannetti

dec

6-1

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/01/12

106

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Tyler Ayers

dec

7-2

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/01/12

113

Won

JD-CBA

Sebastian Ramirez

maj dec

9-1

Morrisville-Eaton Duals

12/05/12

113

Lost

Canastota

Mike Zupan

dec

3-0

Dual vs Canastota

12/12/12

106

Won

Holland Patent

Andrew Stowell

pin

1:45

Dual vs Holland Patent

12/14/12

106

Lost

Cicero-North Syracuse

Joe Mayers

pin

5:24

Camden Classic

12/14/12

106

Lost

Camden

Dennis Hilts

dec

10-4

Camden Classic

12/19/12

106

Lost

Camden

Dennis Hilts

maj dec

8-0

Dual vs Camden

12/28/12

106

Won

Skaneateles

fft

Lewis County Duals

12/28/12

106

Won

Beaver River

fft

Lewis County Duals

12/28/12

106

Won

Lowville

Clay Brouty

pin

1:13

Lewis County Duals

12/28/12

106

Won

Ilion

fft

Lewis County Duals

12/28/12

106

Won

Copenhagen

fft

Lewis County Duals

01/03/13

106

Lost

Dolgeville

Daniel Fox

pin

4:58

Dual vs Dolgeville

01/08/13

113

Lost

Ilion

Andrew Coffin

dec

5-0

Dual vs Ilion

01/12/13

106

Won

BGAH

Collin Hotaling

pin

3:34

Central New York Tournament

01/12/13

106

Lost

Mohawk

David Bardo

dec

2-0

Central New York Tournament

01/12/13

106

Won

Central Square

Chelsy Sanschargrin

pin

1:50

Central New York Tournament

01/12/13

106

Lost

Deposit-Hancock

Brandon Macumber

dec

8-1

Central New York Tournament

01/12/13

106

Lost

Mohawk

David Bardo

dec

7-4

6th

Central New York Tournament

01/15/13

106

Won

Mohawk

fft

Dual vs Mohawk

01/17/13

106

Lost

New Hartford

Kelan McKenna

dec

7-2

Dual vs New Hartford

01/26/13

106

Won

Mohawk

David Bardo

dec

7-4

Center States Tournament

01/26/13

106

Lost

Dolgeville

Daniel Fox

pin

5:17

Center States Tournament

01/26/13

106

Won

Holland Patent

Andrew Stowell

pin

2:30

Center States Tournament

01/26/13

106

Lost

Camden

Dennis Hilts

dec

4-0

4th

Center States Tournament

01/30/13

106

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

02/02/13

106

Lost

Phoenix

Seth Gilbert

dec

4-2

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

106

Lost

Marcellus

Sam Rice

dec

6-0

Class B Tournament

2012-13 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
17
14
5
0
6
6
0
0
85
52

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
148
66
54
2
72
18
2
0
679
221