RILEY GERBER
Camden Blue Devils

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2017-18

Senior, 138 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/17

145

Won

Horseheads

Serfino Menard

pin

4:44

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

145

Won

Lansing

Daniel Koll

pin

2:46

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

145

Won

Waverly

Austin Kimble

pin

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

145

Won

Corning

Matthew Kline

dec

5-2

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

145

Won

Johnson City

Jose Manon

pin

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

145

Won

South Seneca

Chad Allen

pin

0:24

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

145

Won

Newark

Logan Wickman

pin

1:28

Mark Stephens Classic

12/06/17

145

Won

Central Valley

Christian Cacciatore

pin

1:08

Dual vs Central Valley

12/09/17

145

Won

South Lewis

Andrew Hoffman

pin

General Brown Duals

12/09/17

145

Won

Baldwinsville

Nathan Hahn

tf

20-5

General Brown Duals

12/09/17

145

Won

Ogdensburg

Brody Sheppard

dec

5-2

General Brown Duals

12/09/17

145

Won

Carthage

Eric Bryant

pin

General Brown Duals

12/09/17

145

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Isiah Wahdan

pin

General Brown Duals

12/13/17

145

Won

Oneida

fft

Dual vs Oneida

12/15/17

145

Won

Ogdensburg

Brody Sheppard

dec

6-3

1st

North Country Invitational

12/15/17

145

Won

SJSC

James Rogers

pin

3:09

North Country Invitational

12/15/17

145

Won

Olean

Kyle Liguori

pin

:41

North Country Invitational

12/15/17

145

Won

Saranac

Andrew Rivera

tf

20-5

North Country Invitational

12/20/17

145

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Ian O'Neil

pin

3:07

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

12/29/17

138

Lost

New Hartford

Ian McKenna

dec

3-1

2nd

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/29/17

138

Won

JD-CBA

Garrett Bauer

dec

10-6

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/29/17

138

Won

Central Square

Andy Nicholson

fft

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/29/17

138

Won

Ogdensburg

Cordell David

pin

3:14

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/29/17

138

Won

New Hartford

Jacob Winn

MFF

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/03/18

138

Won

Canastota

Colbey Bixby

pin

2:40

Dual vs Canastota

01/06/18

138

Won

Little Falls

Lorenzo Scarano

maj dec

15-3

1st

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

138

Won

Copenhagen

Connor Carroll

pin

4:30

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

138

Won

Central Valley

Trevor Grogan

pin

1:30

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

138

Won

Dolgeville

David Pierce

maj dec

18-4

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

138

Won

Adirondack

Connor Griffith

pin

:45

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/10/18

138

Won

Whitesboro

Connor Rowlands

pin

3:46

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/14/18

138

Won

Windsor

Corey Swartz

dec

11-4

1st

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/18

138

Won

Whitesboro

Connor Rowlands

maj dec

14-2

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/18

138

Won

South Lewis

Kyle Greene

dec

2-1

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/18

138

Won

Rome Free Academy

Cole Donnelly

pin

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/20/18

145

Won

Canastota

fft

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/20/18

145

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Parker Talbot

inj def

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/20/18

145

Won

Central Valley

Aaron Darling

pin

2:23

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/18

138

Lost

New Hartford

Ian McKenna

dec

4-3

Dual vs New Hartford

02/03/18

138

Lost

New Hartford

Ian McKenna

dec

7-5

2nd

Section III Class B Tournament

02/03/18

138

Won

Central Valley

Trevor Grogan

pin

1:54

Section III Class B Tournament

02/03/18

138

Won

Phoenix

Ryan Dolbear

maj dec

13-5

Section III Class B Tournament

02/10/18

138

Lost

New Hartford

Ian McKenna

dec

8-5

2nd

Section III Division II Championships

02/10/18

138

Won

Otselic Valley

Corbin Learned

pin

5:07

Section III Division II Championships

02/10/18

138

Won

South Lewis

Kyle Greene

dec

5-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/23/18

138

Lost

Mount Sinai

Mike Zarif

dec

6-4 SV-1

2nd

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/23/18

138

Won

BGAH

Ben Bivar

dec

8-6

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/23/18

138

Won

Tioga

Austin Lamb

dec

6-4

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/23/18

138

Won

Fredonia

Giovani Russo

dec

7-5 SV-1

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

2017-18 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
44
5
23
2
14
3
1
0
218
15

2016-17

Junior, 132 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/16

145

Lost

Central Valley

Hunter Shaut

dec

6-2

Dual vs Central Valley

12/02/16

138

Won

Horseheads

Jesse Johnson

pin

2:54

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

138

Won

Horseheads

Jack Massengale

pin

1:00

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

138

Won

Fulton

Roy French

dec

8-2

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

138

Lost

Vestal

Derek Osman

dec

3-2

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

138

Won

Johnson City

Jose Manon

pin

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

138

Won

South Seneca

Thomas Lapp

pin

0:23

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

138

Won

Warsaw

Nathan Murphy

pin

1:40

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

138

Won

Pearl River

Emmet Mccann

dec

4-3

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

138

Won

Newark

Zachary Ludolph

pin

Mark Stephens Classic

12/07/16

138

Won

Oneida

Rigley VanDyke

pin

2:54

Dual vs Oneida

12/10/16

138

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

General Brown Duals

12/10/16

138

Won

South Lewis

Andrew Hoffman

pin

1:03

General Brown Duals

12/10/16

138

Won

Carthage

James Runge

pin

:58

General Brown Duals

12/10/16

138

Won

General Brown

Matthew McManaman

dec

7-1

General Brown Duals

12/10/16

138

Won

Baldwinsville

fft

General Brown Duals

12/14/16

138

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Gage Woodcock

pin

0:51

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

12/16/16

138

Won

Ogdensburg

Donald Baker

pin

1:03

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

138

Won

Indian River

Alex Mathieu

pin

2:48

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

138

Won

General Brown

Matthew McManaman

maj dec

8-0

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

138

Lost

Ogdensburg

Tanner Lapiene

dec

8-5

2nd

North Country Invitational

12/27/16

132

Won

Fulton

Cuinn Burlingham

dec

8-3

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

132

Won

JD-CBA

Kelvin Huynh

pin

:53

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

132

Won

Fairport

Jacob Bell

dec

3-2

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

132

Lost

Niagara Wheatfield

Jacob DeWolf

dec

6-4

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

132

Lost

New Hartford

Ian McKenna

dec

5-2

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/16

132

Won

Camden

Colby Johnson

inj def

5th

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/04/17

132

Won

Whitesboro

Dominic Dellaposta

maj dec

17-8

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/07/17

132

Won

Camden

Colby Johnson

dec

3-1

1st

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

132

Won

Cortland

Aaron Kelchner

maj dec

12-1

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

132

Won

Liverpool

Jerry Nash

dec

3-1

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

132

Won

Mexico

Daniel Dorr

pin

1:15

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

132

Won

Mexico

Curtis Dimon

pin

3:58

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/11/17

132

Won

Rome Free Academy

James Faso

pin

1:19

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/14/17

132

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Ian O'Neil

dec

4-2

1st

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/17

132

Won

New Hartford

Emerson Pratt

maj dec

14-5

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/17

132

Won

Copenhagen

Anthony Metzler

pin

2:28

Red Devil Invitational

01/14/17

132

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Beau Burke

dec

3-2 UTB

Red Devil Invitational

01/18/17

132

Lost

New Hartford

Lucas King

dec

7-5

Dual vs New Hartford

01/19/17

132

Won

Canastota

Nick Rouse

dec

5-3

Dual vs Canastota

01/21/17

132

Won

SJSC

Dustin Rogers

tf

4:36

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

132

Won

Canastota

Nick Rouse

pin

3:49

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/31/17

132

Won

Holland Patent

Shawn Yocum

pin

:55

Dual vs Holland Patent

02/04/17

132

Won

Phoenix

Ryan Dolbear

dec

2-1

1st

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

132

Won

Mexico

Daniel Dorr

pin

1:40

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

132

Won

Camden

Colby Johnson

dec

3-1

Section III Class B Tournament

02/11/17

132

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Beau Burke

dec

3-1

2nd

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

132

Won

South Lewis

Kyle Greene

dec

8-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

132

Won

Skaneateles

Joey Brillo

dec

7-6

Section III Division II Championships

02/24/17

132

Lost

Putnam Valley-Haldane

Kyle Sams

dec

3-1

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/24/17

132

Won

Beekmantown

Kaedan Peryea

pin

1:54

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/24/17

132

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Beau Burke

dec

3-2

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/24/17

132

Won

Rondout Valley

Ian Houck

dec

2-1 UTB

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
44
9
21
1
19
2
1
0
210
27

2014-15

Freshman, 106 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/05/14

113

Won

Watkins Glen

Dylan Bradley

pin

1:00

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

113

Won

Horseheads

Wesley Woodworth

maj dec

14-1

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

113

Won

Gouverneur

Robyn Carr

pin

4:35

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

113

Won

Corning

Colton White

pin

1:47

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

113

Won

Maine-Endwell

Tyler Castaldo

pin

1:32

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

113

Won

Bath-Haverling

Tyler Racalto

dec

1-0 ot

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

106

Lost

Wayne

Matt Caccamise

maj dec

12-4

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

106

Won

Warsaw

Noah Royce

dec

5-1

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

106

Won

Johnson City

Caleb Casterline

pin

1:33

Mark Stephens Classic

12/11/14

106

Lost

New Hartford

Lucas King

dec

1-0

Dual vs New Hartford

12/13/14

106

Won

Camden

Hunter Williams

pin

:47

1st

Herkimer Invitational

12/13/14

106

Won

Herkimer

Elijah Brink

pin

1:35

Herkimer Invitational

12/16/14

106

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

fft

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

12/19/14

106

Lost

New Hartford

Lucas King

dec

3-2

2nd

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

106

Won

Herkimer

Elijah Brink

pin

1:06

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

106

Won

Adirondack

Sean Banks

maj dec

9-0

Center States League Tournament

12/27/14

106

Won

Holland Patent

Matt Kusmierczak

pin

1:19

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

106

Lost

Fairport

Jake Ruggeri

dec

5-4

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

106

Won

Fairport

Bryce Mack

pin

2:38

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

106

Won

South Jefferson

Cole Hallett

pin

2:09

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

106

Lost

Mexico

Austin O'Reilly

dec

7-1

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

106

Lost

Fairport

Jake Ruggeri

dec

2-1 ot

6th

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/03/15

106

Lost

New Hartford

Kelan McKenna

maj dec

14-1

2nd

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

106

Won

JD-CBA

Aaron Gucciardi

pin

1:13

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

106

Won

Ogdensburg

Donald Baker

pin

4:33

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/06/15

106

Won

Adirondack

Sean Banks

dec

7-1

Dual vs Adirondack

01/13/15

106

Won

Canastota

Darren Domenicone

pin

:16

Dual vs Canastota

01/17/15

106

Won

New Hartford

Emerson Pratt

maj dec

14-0

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

106

Lost

Mexico

Austin O'Reilly

dec

6-0

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

106

Won

BGAH

Cody Ferrara

pin

3:11

Red Devil Invitational

01/17/15

106

Won

Warrensburgh

Zack Davis

pin

:35

3rd

Red Devil Invitational

01/22/15

113

Won

Oneida

fft

Dual vs Oneida

01/24/15

106

Won

Baldwinsville

Jake Naples

maj dec

11-2

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/24/15

106

Won

Adirondack

Sean Banks

maj dec

8-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

02/03/15

106

Won

Rome Free Academy

Kaw Htoo

pin

3:47

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

02/07/15

106

Won

Cortland

Dane George

maj dec

14-1

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

106

Lost

South Jefferson

Trey LaFlamme

dec

7-0

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

106

Won

Marcellus

Alex Czerniak

dec

4-3

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

106

Lost

Mexico

Austin O'Reilly

dec

4-3

4th

Section III Class B Tournament

02/14/15

106

Won

Port Byron

Tyler Parker

pin

5:51

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

106

Won

Lowville

Isaiah Roes

dec

6-4

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

106

Lost

Central Valley

CJ Walz

maj dec

11-3

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

106

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Bennie Fielding

dec

5-3

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

106

Lost

South Jefferson

Trey LaFlamme

dec

7-0

4th

Section III Division II Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
32
12
18
0
12
2
0
0
162
39

2013-14

8th Grader, 99 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/13

099

Won

Oneida

fft

Dual vs Oneida

12/11/13

099

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Parker Talbot

dec

3-0

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

12/14/13

099

Lost

Mexico

Austin O'Reilly

maj dec

10-2

2nd

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

099

Won

Cooperstown

Ethan Russell

pin

1:01

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

099

Won

Canastota

Matt Hood

dec

8-1

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/20/13

099

Won

Whitesboro

Brian Burdick

pin

:22

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

099

Lost

New Hartford

Ian McKenna

dec

4-1

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

099

Won

Canastota

Nick Rouse

pin

3:32

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

099

Won

Holland Patent

Sam Olczyk

pin

2:57

3rd

Center States League Tournament

12/27/13

099

Won

APW/Pulaski

Lindsay Rollson

pin

1:30

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

099

Lost

JD-CBA

Matt Griffin

dec

8-3

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

099

Won

Marcellus

Alex Czerniak

dec

6-0

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

099

Lost

Mexico

Austin O'Reilly

dec

5-0

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

099

Lost

Liverpool

Jerry Nash

dec

5-2

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/04/14

099

Won

New Hartford

Lucas King

dec

3-0

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

099

Lost

New Hartford

Ian McKenna

dec

7-2

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

099

Lost

New Hartford

Lucas King

dec

2-1

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/08/14

099

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/11/14

099

Won

Little Falls

John Klimacek

dec

6-1

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

099

Lost

Central Valley

CJ Walz

dec

5-3

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

099

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Parker Talbot

dec

4-2

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

099

Won

New Hartford

Lucas King

dec

4-2

3rd

Central New York Tournament

01/14/14

099

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Beau Burke

dec

7-0

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

01/16/14

106

Won

Canastota

Matt Hood

dec

9-2

Dual vs Canastota

01/18/14

099

Won

Dunkirk

Brad Yochum

pin

4:43

Thunderbird Duals

01/18/14

106

Won

Canisius

fft

Thunderbird Duals

01/18/14

099

Won

Newfane

Julian Nixon

maj dec

8-0

Thunderbird Duals

01/18/14

106

Won

Cassadaga Valley

fft

Thunderbird Duals

01/18/14

099

Won

Chautauqua Lake

fft

Thunderbird Duals

01/25/14

099

Won

Indian River

Weston Gray

dec

6-2

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

099

Lost

Fulton

Joe Abelgore

dec

6-2

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

099

Lost

Central Valley

CJ Walz

tf

16-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/28/14

099

Won

Adirondack

Sean Banks

pin

5:38

Dual vs Adirondack

01/30/14

099

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Andrew Palmer

maj dec

14-6

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

02/08/14

099

Won

Cortland

Michael Bay

dec

2-1

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

099

Lost

South Jefferson

Trey LaFlamme

dec

7-0

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

099

Won

Central Valley

Jon Charles

dec

4-2

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

099

Lost

Camden

Hunter Holliday

dec

2-1 rideout

4th

Section III Class B Tournament

02/15/14

099

Won

Canastota

Nick Rouse

dec

9-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

099

Lost

Cortland

Michael Bay

dec

5-3

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

099

Won

General Brown

Cody Fields

dec

10-4

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

099

Lost

Mexico

Austin O'Reilly

dec

5-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

099

Lost

Copenhagen

Dempsey Carroll

dec

3-2

6th

Section III Division II Championships

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
28
15
7
0
16
5
0
0
122
48

2012-13

7th Grader, 99 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/30/12

099

Won

Corning

fft

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

099

Won

Horseheads

fft

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

099

Won

Portville

fft

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

099

Won

Wellsville

Darcy Brownell

dec

8-2

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

099

Won

Bath-Haverling

Tyler Racalto

dec

6-0

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

099

Won

Wayland-Cohocton

fft

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

099

Lost

Penfield

Parker Kropman

pin

:42

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

099

Lost

Warsaw

Jordan Walker

dec

7-2

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

099

Won

Campbell-Savona

Daniel McLaughlin

pin

1:48

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/05/12

099

Won

Oneida

fft

Dual vs Oneida

12/08/12

099

Lost

Central Square

Jacob Garrow

dec

6-4

4th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/08/12

099

Won

Canastota

Marshall Bruggeman

pin

2:37

4th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/08/12

099

Won

Cooperstown

Jacob Russell

dec

11-8

4th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/08/12

099

Won

Carthage

Marcelino Aponte

maj dec

11-2

3rd

4th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/12

099

Won

Mexico

Austin O'Reilly

dec

5-4

Camden Classic

12/14/12

099

Lost

Herkimer

TJ Philpotts

dec

9-3

Camden Classic

12/14/12

099

Won

Canastota

Marshall Bruggeman

maj dec

13-4

Camden Classic

12/14/12

099

Lost

Webster Schroeder

George Bardanis

dec

8-5

4th

Camden Classic

12/19/12

099

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Chad Compoli

pin

1:17

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

12/28/12

099

Won

Homer

Isaac Cline

dec

10-8

Mountain Duals

12/28/12

099

Won

Amsterdam

Jorge Rivera

dec

3-1

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

099

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

099

Lost

Dolgeville

Noah Handy

maj dec

13-4

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

099

Won

General Brown

Cody Fields

dec

9-7

Mountain Duals

01/03/13

099

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Hunter Zbydniewski

pin

2:41

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

01/08/13

099

Won

Canastota

Marshall Bruggeman

pin

1:03

Dual vs Canastota

01/10/13

106

Lost

Adirondack

Brandon Gaylord

pin

1:52

Dual vs Adirondack

01/12/13

099

Won

Central Square

Jacob Garrow

dec

7-4

Central New York Tournament

01/17/13

106

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

02/02/13

099

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Chad Compoli

pin

1:10

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

099

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Tyler Ayers

dec

7-3

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

099

Lost

Camden

Jacob Wood

dec

8-2

Class B Tournament

2012-13 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
23
9
6
0
10
7
0
0
110
34

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
171
50
75
3
71
19
2
0
822
163