COMMODORE BOB BONOURE INVITATIONAL
Peru

Devin Blake

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

170

Lost

Queensbury

Will Fraser

inj def

4th

170

Won

Mount Anthony Union, VT

Logan Sprague

pin

4:26

170

Lost

Essex, VT

Seth Carney

maj dec

9-1

Brayden Bushey

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

126

Won

Canton

Erich Zuhlsdorf

dq

126

Lost

Massena

Colden Hardy

pin

:35

126

Won

Otter Valley, VT

Tucker Babcock

pin

:38

126

Won

Conval, NH

Cameron Jordan

pin

3:35

126

Won

Colchester, VT

Luke Doloughty

pin

2:01

5th

Ethan Dickson

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

132

Lost

Canton

Connor Ramsey

pin

4:29

132

Lost

Malone Franklin Academy

Lucas Martin

pin

1:00

Aaron Edwards

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

113

Lost

Canton

Matt Haycook

maj dec

14-5

113

Won

Malone Franklin Academy

Alex Recore

tf

15-0

Dustin Goddeau

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

195

Won

Massena

Preston Guynup

dec

8-3

195

Won

Granville

Logan Beebe

maj dec

11-2

195

Won

Mount Anthony Union, VT

Sebastian Peltier

pin

3:51

1st

195

Won

Vergennes, VT

Gabriel Payne-Vinick

pin

3:49

Jack Hayes

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

152

Won

Malone Franklin Academy

Alex Boyea

maj dec

12-1

152

Lost

Northern Adirondack

James Lapoint

dec

5-3

152

Won

Mount Anthony Union, VT

Jack Ware

pin

3:22

152

Won

Champlain Valley, VT

Kyrell Ward

pin

2:41

152

Won

Mount Abraham Union, VT

John Bent

dec

6-0

5th

Kadin Johnson

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

120

Won

Essex, VT

Eli Bonning

dec

6-4 SV-1

120

Won

Mount Mansfield, VT

taylor flether

pin

1:28

120

Won

Northern Adirondack

Dolan Gilmore

dec

10-4

120

Lost

Mount Anthony Union, VT

Landon Davis

dec

4-2

2nd

Aden Labarge

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

099

Won

Mount Abraham Union, VT

Logan Pierro

pin

2:38

099

Lost

Northern Adirondack

Parker Manor

pin

2:41

099

Lost

Essex, VT

Will Einhorn

dec

5-0

Parker Liberty

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

220

Lost

Massena

Bailey O'Leary

pin

2:38

Liman Mal-lawgne

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

182

Won

Granville

Logan Knowles

pin

1:00

182

Lost

Canton

Kaleb Hamiliton

dec

5-4

182

Won

Malone Franklin Academy

Barshier Robinson

pin

:45

182

Lost

Champlain Valley, VT

Philjay Phillips

pin

3:21

Ryan Robinson

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

145

Lost

Essex, VT

Jake Sunderland

pin

5:00

145

Won

Mount Abraham Union, VT

Lucas Graver

pin

:32

145

Lost

Champlain Valley, VT

James Doyle

dec

4-0

Ashton Seymour

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

106

Won

Granville

Gabriel St.martin

inj def

106

Won

Fair Haven Union, VT

Hunter Greene

pin

:42

106

Won

Essex, VT

Elliot Powell

maj dec

9-0

1st

Connor Witkiewicz

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

138

Won

Queensbury

Trevor Robbins

dec

12-6

3rd

138

Won

Massena

Jack Green

pin

2:47

138

Won

Conval, NH

Casey Lustenberger

pin

1:03

138

Won

Essex, VT

Nevin MAck

tf

16-0 3:56

138

Lost

Mount Anthony Union, VT

Keegan Coon

pin

1:43