CAMERON REOHR
Mohonasen Warriors
Cameron Reohr

2018-19

Freshman, 99 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/29/18

099

Won

Watervliet

Bradey Lyons

pin

1:30

Dual vs Watervliet

12/01/18

099

Lost

Fonda-Fultonville

Dylan Cotter

pin

3:54

Mohonasen Invitational

12/01/18

099

Lost

Albany Academy

Nate Bogdan

dec

5-4

4th

Mohonasen Invitational

12/01/18

099

Won

Duanesburg

Daniel Stealey

dec

8-3

Mohonasen Invitational

12/06/18

099

Won

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

John Meracle

pin

3:15

Dual vs Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

12/07/18

099

Won

Colonie

Guy Jubert

pin

2:46

Colonie Linda Stewart Duals

12/07/18

099

Won

Albany Academy

Nate Bogdan

dec

5-2

Colonie Linda Stewart Duals

12/07/18

099

Lost

Massapequa

Carlos Arango

maj dec

8-0

Colonie Linda Stewart Duals

12/07/18

099

Lost

Fulton

Dylan Waldron

pin

3:46

Colonie Linda Stewart Duals

12/07/18

099

Lost

Burnt Hills

Gabriel Goss

pin

1:43

Colonie Linda Stewart Duals

12/07/18

099

Lost

Indian River

Brady Lynch

dec

9-6

Colonie Linda Stewart Duals

12/07/18

099

Lost

Greenville

Kieran Cullen

tf

16-0

Colonie Linda Stewart Duals

12/07/18

099

Won

Queensbury

Brayden Shattuck

dec

6-0

Colonie Linda Stewart Duals

12/13/18

099

Lost

Ichabod Crane

Jair Gomez

pin

1:37

Dual vs Ichabod Crane

12/15/18

099

Won

Warrensburg

Robert Ranous

pin

1:55

Battle in the Valley

12/15/18

099

Won

Coxsackie-Athens

Gage Decker

tf

23-7 5:37

Battle in the Valley

12/15/18

099

Lost

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Luke Yorke

pin

3:08

Battle in the Valley

12/15/18

099

Won

Duanesburg

Daniel Stealey

maj dec

11-3

Battle in the Valley

12/15/18

099

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

fft

Battle in the Valley

12/20/18

099

Lost

La Salle Institute

Callan Smith

dec

11-4

Dual vs La Salle Institute

12/28/18

099

Won

Schenectady

Xavier Santiago

pin

1:36

Schenectady County Duals

12/28/18

099

Lost

Schalmont

Caleb Kenfield

inj def

Schenectady County Duals

12/28/18

099

Won

Niskayuna

fft

Schenectady County Duals

01/03/19

099

Won

Albany Academy

Nate Bogdan

maj dec

19-6

Dual vs Albany Academy

01/10/19

099

Lost

Schalmont

Caleb Kenfield

dec

7-4

Dual vs Schalmont

01/12/19

099

Won

La Salle Institute

Callan Smith

dec

7-2

Schenectady Invitational

01/12/19

099

Won

Queensbury

Brayden Shattuck

pin

3:59

Schenectady Invitational

01/12/19

099

Lost

Ballston Spa

Connor Gregory

pin

2:21

Schenectady Invitational

01/12/19

099

Lost

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Luke Yorke

dec

7-0

4th

Schenectady Invitational

01/17/19

099

Lost

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Luke Yorke

dec

6-3

Dual vs Cobleskill-Richmondville

01/18/19

099

Won

Duanesburg

Daniel Stealey

dec

1-0

Ichabod Crane Duals

01/18/19

099

Won

Berlin

Alexander Chrisikos

pin

2:52

Ichabod Crane Duals

01/18/19

099

Won

Columbia

Maddie Hurd

pin

4:00

Ichabod Crane Duals

01/18/19

099

Lost

Ichabod Crane

Jair Gomez

maj dec

10-1

Ichabod Crane Duals

01/18/19

099

Won

Maple Hill

Thomas Merhige

pin

0:54

Ichabod Crane Duals

01/18/19

099

Won

South Glens Falls

fft

Ichabod Crane Duals

01/18/19

099

Won

Lansingburgh

fft

Ichabod Crane Duals

01/18/19

099

Won

Amsterdam

fft

Ichabod Crane Duals

01/18/19

099

Lost

Cooperstown

TJ O'Connor

maj dec

9-0

Ichabod Crane Duals

01/24/19

099

Won

Lansingburgh

fft

Dual vs Lansingburgh

02/02/19

099

Lost

Averill Park

Nathan Fischer

dec

3-0

6th

Section 2 Class B Tournament

02/02/19

099

Lost

Amsterdam

Carlos Montalvo

pin

4:46

Section 2 Class B Tournament

02/02/19

099

Won

Fonda-Fultonville

Dylan Cotter

pin

4:35

Section 2 Class B Tournament

02/02/19

099

Lost

Burnt Hills

Jack Taylor

pin

:39

Section 2 Class B Tournament

2018-19 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
24
20
10
1
7
6
0
0
124
92

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
24
20
10
1
7
6
0
0
124
92